2019 Australia Day Fun Run

Saturday, January 26, 2019 07:03 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Tannum Sands QLD, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 106
Updated: Saturday, January 26, 2019 18:54 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Gladstone Road Runners Inc
Race website: http://www.gladstoneroadrunners.com
Race notes

This event was proudly sponsored by the Gladstone Regional Council.

Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Gender Start time
1 Smith, Jack 5km Male M 07:03:54
2 Sykes, Adam 5km Male M 07:03:54
3 Sykes, Michelle 5km Female M 07:03:54
4 James, Bayley 5km Female M 07:03:54
7 Smith, Trevor 5km Male M 07:03:54
8 Carrick, Ayako 5km Female M 07:03:54
9 Irwin, Wayne 5km Male M 07:03:54
10 Richter, Darryl 5km Male M 07:03:54
12 Honour, Tammy 5km Female M 07:03:54
19 Hampson, Coby 5km Female M 07:03:54
20 Collins, Dominique 5km Female M 07:03:54
21 Hallinan, Courtney 5km Female M 07:03:54
22 O'Donoghue, Mark 5km Male M 07:03:54
23 Long, Catherine 5km Female M 07:03:54
28 Keenan, Raylene 5km Female M 07:03:54
30 Willis, Loren 5km Male M 07:03:54
32 Spencer, Vickie 5km Female M 07:03:54
33 Sweetman, Jennifer 5km Female M 07:03:54
34 Kenny, Rhys 5km Male M 07:03:54
37 Broad, Mark 5km Male M 07:03:54
39 Magick, Janette 5km Female M 07:03:54
40 Hill, Graham 5km Male M 07:03:54
41 Wright, Brenda 5km Female M 07:03:54
42 Boehm, Michael 5km Male M 07:03:54
43 Miller, Kirk 5km Male M 07:03:54
48 Hicks, Natalie 5km Female M 07:03:54
49 Pease, Carolyn 5km Female M 07:03:54
50 Smith, Tony 5km Male M 07:03:54
56 Hetherington, Roger 5km Male M 07:03:54
57 Harvey, Erin 5km Female M 07:03:54
58 Galvin, Gerrad 5km Male M 07:03:54
59 Penridge, Rebecca 5km Female M 07:03:54
60 Penridge, Brett 5km Male M 07:03:54
61 Bahnisch, Angela 5km Female M 07:03:54
62 Neale, Ryan 5km Male M 07:03:54
63 Mai, Simon 5km Male M 07:03:54
64 Murphy, Tim 5km Male M 07:03:54
65 Brazier, Edward 5km Male M 07:03:54
68 Duggan, Anna 5km Female M 07:03:54
69 Duggan, Shane 5km Male M 07:03:54
71 Holzheimer, Jason 5km Male M 07:03:54
74 Moroney, Fran 5km Female M 07:03:54
75 Anderson, Stephen 5km Male M 07:03:54
76 Sanders, Jakeb 5km Male M 07:03:54
77 Sanders, Sherri 5km Female M 07:03:54
78 Gormley, Mick 5km Male M 07:03:54
80 Gallagher, Raina 5km Female M 07:03:54
81 Schneider, Colleen 5km Female M 07:03:54
82 Bell, Warwick 5km Male M 07:03:54
86 Hewitt, James 5km Male M 07:03:54
87 Slack, David 5km Male M 07:03:54
88 Shannon, Kate 5km Female M 07:03:54
89 Stahr, Arandora 5km Female M 07:03:54
91 Gonzales, Loghan 5km Female M 07:03:54
92 Morris, Nerylee 5km Female M 07:03:54
95 Ford, Morgan 5km Male M 07:03:54
97 Stephenson, Leanne 5km Female M 07:03:54
98 Neale, Bob 5km Male M 07:03:54
99 Dillon, Brad 5km Male M 07:03:54
100 Dillon, Keeley 5km Female M 07:03:54
103 Hill, Alex 5km Male M 07:03:54
109 Burrows, Joshua 5km Male M 07:03:54
110 Slade, Phillip 5km Male M 07:03:54
111 O'Neill, Sophie 5km Female M 07:03:54
112 O'Neill, Mat 5km Male M 07:03:54
116 Hodgson, Warren 5km Male M 07:03:54
119 Perrott, Owen 5km Male M 07:03:54
120 De Jonckheere, Joseph 5km Male M 07:03:54
125 Perrott, Jenna 5km Female M 07:03:54
129 Perrott, April 5km Female M 07:03:54
130 Rolfe, Helen 5km Female M 07:03:54
131 Rolfe, Jim 5km Male M 07:03:54
132 Perrott, Olive 5km Female M 07:03:54
133 Burke, Tierney 5km Female M 07:03:54
138 Evans, Debbie 5km Female M 07:03:54
139 James, Brad 5km Male M 07:03:54
140 James, Nicholas 5km Male M 07:03:54
142 Galea, Levi 5km Male M 07:03:54
144 Galea, Bronwyn 5km Female M 07:03:54
146 Slade, Shelley 5km Female M 07:03:54
147 Mullins, Chris 5km Male M 07:03:54
151 Pease, Neil 5km Male M 07:03:54
153 Ford, Sarah 5km Female M 07:03:54
154 Ridgway, Sharron 5km Female M 07:03:54
155 Donaldson, Lisa 5km Female M 07:03:54
156 Keenan, Cooper 5km Male M 07:03:54
158 Balkin, Sean 5km Male M 07:03:54
161 Brown, Ronda 5km Female M 07:03:54
162 Pease, Hayden 5km Male M 07:03:54
163 Bebendorf, Joe 5km Male M 07:03:54
164 Powell, Jack 5km Male M 07:03:54
165 Freguson, Bruce 5km Male M 07:03:54
166 Harvey, Rowan 5km Male M 07:03:54
169 Dingle, Henry 5km Male M 07:03:54
171 McLoughlin, Karlene 5km Female M 07:03:54
172 Bates, Jo 5km Female M 07:03:54
173 Burrows, Cooper 5km Male M 07:03:54
177 Richardson, Kristy 5km Female M 07:03:54
178 Burke, Callan 5km Male M 07:03:54
179 Lait, David 5km Male M 07:03:54
180 Roby, Asher 5km Male M 07:03:54
181 Marsh, Tennille 5km Female M 07:03:54
188 Burke, Cameron 5km Male M 07:03:54
189 Lait, Josh 5km Male M 07:03:54
190 McDiarmid, Greg 5km Male M 07:03:54
191 Scanlan, Brendan 5km Male M 07:03:54