FIS 67. Keuruun Hiihdot

Saturday, January 19, 2019 12:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Keuruu, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 181
Updated: Thursday, January 17, 2019 21:10 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Keuruun Kisailijat
Race website: https://www.keuruunkisailijat.fi/hiihto/kv-fis-67-keuruun-hiihdot-2019/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
2 Oskari Paananen Pihtiputaan Tuisku  1.2 km M10 12:01:00
3 Topias Karjaluoto Ski Jyväskylä  1.2 km M10 12:01:30
4 Elias Tiisanoja Keuruun Kisailijat  1.2 km M10 12:02:00
5 Veikko Kahelin Viitasaaren Viesti  1.2 km M10 12:02:30
6 Kasper Ekonoja Ski Jyväskylä  1.2 km M10 12:03:00
7 Matias Tikka Konneveden Urheilijat  1.2 km M10 12:03:30
8 Lukas Karjaluoto Ski Jyväskylä  1.2 km M10 12:04:00
9 Emil Ruokostenpohja Jämsänkosken Ilves  1.2 km M10 12:04:30
10 Erkka-Voitto Heinonen Keuruun Kisailijat  1.2 km M10 12:05:00
11 Milo Äyrämö Kuoreveden Kärki  1.2 km M10 12:05:30
14 Petra Rautiainen Äänekosken Huima  1.2 km N10 12:07:00
15 Miida Viinikka Ähtärin Urheilijat  1.2 km N10 12:07:30
16 Amanda Onnela Oriveden Ponnistus  1.2 km N10 12:08:00
17 Alisa Koskinen Ähtärin Urheilijat  1.2 km N10 12:08:30
18 Ida Hänninen Ski Jyväskylä  1.2 km N10 12:09:00
21 Jaakko Jussila Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat  1.2 km M11 12:10:30
23 Emma Hiironen Pihtiputaan Tuisku  1.2 km N11 12:11:30
24 Olivia Puranen Ski Jyväskylä  1.2 km N11 12:12:00
25 Minka Rutanen Ski Jyväskylä  1.2 km N11 12:12:30
28 Sakari Sulkula Muuramen Urheilijat  3.3 km M14 12:14:00
29 Johannes Anttila Ski Jyväskylä  3.3 km M14 12:14:30
30 Vilho Stenman Uuraisten Urheilijat  3.3 km M14 12:15:00
33 Lotta Salonen Kaipolan Vire  3.3 km N14 12:16:30
34 Helmi Karkiainen Keuruun Kisailijat  3.3 km N14 12:17:00
35 Inka Lakanen Perhon Kiri  3.3 km N14 12:17:30
38 Antto-Ville Heinonen Keuruun Kisailijat  3.3 km M13 12:19:00
39 Patrik Rautiainen Äänekosken Huima  3.3 km M13 12:19:30
41 Ella Paananen Pihtiputaan Tuisku  3.3 km N13 12:20:30
42 Mea Rutanen Ski Jyväskylä  3.3 km N13 12:21:00
43 Kaisa Koivisto Kaipolan Vire  3.3 km N13 12:21:30
44 Lottaliina Holm Viitasaaren Viesti  3.3 km N13 12:22:00
45 Karoliina Hirvelä Jämsänkosken Ilves  3.3 km N13 12:22:30
48 Arttu Remes Keuruun Kisailijat  3.3 km M12 12:24:00
49 Kasper Kuorinki Äänekosken Huima  3.3 km M12 12:24:30
50 Elias Ruokostenpohja Jämsänkosken Ilves  3.3 km M12 12:25:00
51 Kalle Tossavainen Äänekosken Huima  3.3 km M12 12:25:30
52 Juuso Tapanila Ski Jyväskylä  3.3 km M12 12:26:00
53 Aleksi Jalasaho Äänekosken Huima  3.3 km M12 12:26:30
54 Lauri Huhtanen Ski Jyväskylä  3.3 km M12 12:27:00
55 Aapo Kuronen Jämsänkosken Ilves  3.3 km M12 12:27:30
58 Martta Stenman Uuraisten Urheilijat  3.3 km N12 12:29:00
59 Taru Kautto Äänekosken Huima  3.3 km N12 12:29:30
60 Minttu Salonen Kaipolan Vire  3.3 km N12 12:30:00
61 Iiris Kuorinki Äänekosken Huima  3.3 km N12 12:30:30
62 Hetaliina Karkiainen Keuruun Kisailijat  3.3 km N12 12:31:00
63 Viola Jokiaho Ähtärin Urheilijat  3.3 km N12 12:31:30
68 Pyry Heinonen Ski Jyväskylä  6.6 km M16 12:34:00
69 Roope Lindroos Skiteam 105  6.6 km M16 12:34:30
70 Ilari Virtanen Ski Jyväskylä  6.6 km M16 12:35:00
71 Aarni Ronkainen Jämsänkosken Ilves  6.6 km M16 12:35:30
72 Frans Böhm Ski Jyväskylä  6.6 km M16 12:36:00
75 Iiris Helander Keuruun Kisailijat  6.6 km N16 12:37:30
76 Iida Haukilahti Vetelin Urheilijat  6.6 km N16 12:38:00
77 Varpu-Sofia Heinonen Keuruun Kisailijat  6.6 km N16 12:38:30
78 Hanna Koivisto Kaipolan Vire  6.6 km N16 12:39:00
79 Inka Remes Keuruun Kisailijat  6.6 km N16 12:39:30
80 Siiri Rasimus Ski Jyväskylä  6.6 km N16 12:40:00
82 Akseli Latvala Kyrön Voima  6.6 km M15 12:41:00
83 Otto Hirvilampi Ähtärin Urheilijat  6.6 km M15 12:41:30
84 Joonas Tapanila Ski Jyväskylä  6.6 km M15 12:42:00
85 Veeti Tikka Konneveden Urheilijat  6.6 km M15 12:42:30
88 Siiri Yijälä Ski Jyväskylä  6.6 km N15 12:44:00
89 Anniina Ström Ski Jyväskylä  6.6 km N15 12:44:30
90 Siiri Tossavainen Äänekosken Huima  6.6 km N15 12:45:00
100 Juho Muhonen Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km MYL 13:00:00
101 Aku Hietaharju Ilmajoen Kisailijat  15.0 km MYL 13:00:30
102 Anton Sulkula Muuramen Urheilijat  15.0 km MYL 13:01:00
103 Toni Huuskonen Ski Jyväskylä  15.0 km MYL 13:01:30
104 Matti Aalto Keuruun Kisailijat  15.0 km MYL 13:02:00
105 Pekka Karppanen Saarijärven Pullistus  15.0 km MYL 13:02:30
106 Henri Jelonen Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km MYL 13:03:00
107 Marko Leppämäki Ylöjärven Urheilijat  15.0 km MYL 13:03:30
108 Jyri Korhonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km MYL 13:04:00
109 Yi Zhou Vuokattisport Club  15.0 km MYL 13:04:30
110 Yunpengfei Du Vuokattisport Club  15.0 km MYL 13:05:00
111 Viljami Kirjavainen Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km MYL 13:05:30
112 Pauli Mäkelä Keuruun Kisailijat  15.0 km MYL 13:06:00
113 Joona Mäkelä Keuruun Kisailijat  15.0 km MYL 13:06:30
114 Mikko Marjamaa Ski Jyväskylä  15.0 km MYL 13:07:00
115 Henri Kaukanen Kuoreveden Kärki  15.0 km MYL 13:07:30
116 Jeri Koponen Tampereen Yritys  15.0 km MYL 13:08:00
117 Antti Kartano Ilmajoen Kisailijat  15.0 km MYL 13:08:30
118 Veli-Matti Räsänen Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km MYL 13:09:00
119 Tomi Mikkonen Imatran Urheilijat  15.0 km MYL 13:09:30
120 Juho Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  15.0 km MYL 13:10:00
121 Lauri-Aleksi Laitinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  15.0 km MYL 13:10:30
122 Olli Vertanen Saarijärven Pullistus  15.0 km MYL 13:11:00
123 Olli Haavisto Tampereen Yritys  15.0 km MYL 13:11:30
124 Joona Koponen Tampereen Yritys  15.0 km MYL 13:12:00
125 Janne Stenbäck Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km MYL 13:12:30
126 Sami Lähdemäki Saarijärven Pullistus  15.0 km MYL 13:13:00
127 Mikko Kuusela Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km MYL 13:13:30
128 Timo Mantere Ilmajoen Kisailijat  15.0 km MYL 13:14:00
129 Topi Kuorelahti Äänekosken Huima  15.0 km MYL 13:14:30
130 Aku Nikander Jämin Jänne  15.0 km MYL 13:15:00
131 Niko Koskela Ilmajoen Kisailijat  15.0 km MYL 13:15:30
132 Anssi Pentsinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km MYL 13:16:00
135 Juho Hämäläinen Ski Jyväskylä  15.0 km M20 13:17:30
136 Antti Rolig Ski Jyväskylä  15.0 km M20 13:18:00
137 Joonas Leppä Kuoreveden Kärki  15.0 km M20 13:18:30
138 Patrik Siekkinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km M20 13:19:00
139 Sakari Hynynen Ski Jyväskylä  15.0 km M20 13:19:30
140 Markus Malmberg Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km M20 13:20:00
141 Jussi Jussila Jämin Jänne  15.0 km M20 13:20:30
142 Arttu Kaario Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km M20 13:21:00
143 Lari Laine Kankaantaan Kisa  15.0 km M20 13:21:30
144 Patrik Kuuttinen IF Minken  15.0 km M20 13:22:00
146 Ville Muhonen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M18 13:23:00
147 Samuli Kuusinen Jämin Jänne  10.0 km M18 13:23:30
148 Onni Koskela Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.0 km M18 13:24:00
149 Lauri Ström Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km M18 13:24:30
150 Eemil Salonen Kuoreveden Kärki  10.0 km M18 13:25:00
151 Samuli Peltola Keuruun Kisailijat  10.0 km M18 13:25:30
152 Veeti Seppälä Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.0 km M18 13:26:00
153 Veeti Haapa-Aho Alajärven Ankkurit  10.0 km M18 13:26:30
154 Lauri Vähävihu Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 13:27:00
155 Mitri Lerssi Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km M18 13:27:30
156 Jukka Vähävihu Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 13:28:00
157 Samuel Koljonen Keuruun Kisailijat  10.0 km M18 13:28:30
158 Eetu Lakanen Perhon Kiri  10.0 km M18 13:29:00
159 Roni Hiitelä Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.0 km M18 13:29:30
160 Juho Syrjäläinen Jämin Jänne  10.0 km M18 13:30:00
161 Severi Honkonen Perhon Kiri  10.0 km M18 13:30:30
162 Akseli Iivonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km M18 13:31:00
163 Aapo Taipale Vetelin Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 13:31:30
164 Eemil Helander Keuruun Kisailijat  10.0 km M18 13:32:00
166 Emmi Hakomäki Jämin Jänne  10.0 km NYL 13:33:00
167 Krista Laitinen Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km NYL 13:33:30
168 Anni Ruostekoski Vaasan Hiihtäjät  10.0 km NYL 13:34:00
169 Emmi Rajala Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km NYL 13:34:30
170 Essi Lievonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km NYL 13:35:00
171 Anni Huuha Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km NYL 13:35:30
172 Heidi Kuuttinen IF Minken  10.0 km NYL 13:36:00
173 Alisa Pyrrö Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 13:36:30
174 Suvi Karjaluoto Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km NYL 13:37:00
175 Emilia Myllykoski Noormarkun Nopsa  10.0 km NYL 13:37:30
176 Jennie Lindvall IF Åsarna  10.0 km NYL 13:38:00
177 Tiia Huuskonen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km NYL 13:38:30
178 Lei Li Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km NYL 13:39:00
179 Oona Kettunen Lempäälän Kisa  10.0 km NYL 13:39:30
180 Silja Tarvonen Kangasniemen Kalske  10.0 km NYL 13:40:00
181 Ida Meriläinen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km NYL 13:40:30
182 Emma Hämäläinen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km NYL 13:41:00
183 Jenni Raivio Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km NYL 13:41:30
184 Eevakaisa Loukusa Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 13:42:00
185 Titta Kuorelahti Äänekosken Huima  10.0 km NYL 13:42:30
186 Anni Kainulainen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 13:43:00
187 Riina Hakala Kuoreveden Kärki  10.0 km N20 13:43:30
202 Aino Soininen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 13:43:45
203 Vilma Tuominen Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km N20 13:44:00
189 Moona-Susanna Havula Pyhäselän Urheilijat  10.0 km N20 13:44:30
190 Amanda Saari Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km N20 13:45:00
191 Hanna-Sofia Karhula Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km N20 13:45:30
192 Anni-Sofia Ankkuri Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 13:46:00
193 Ronja Linna Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km N20 13:46:30
196 Peppiina Holm Viitasaaren Viesti  6.6 km N18 13:48:00
197 Peppi Salonen Kaipolan Vire  6.6 km N18 13:48:30
198 Sara Leppäsalmi Kuoreveden Kärki  6.6 km N18 13:49:00
199 Anni Virta Valkeakosken Haka  6.6 km N18 13:49:30
200 Elena Konstari Kaipolan Vire  6.6 km N18 13:50:00
201 Tessa Jormakka Ski Jyväskylä  6.6 km N18 13:50:30
211 Heikki Karjaluoto Ski Jyväskylä  6.6 km M40 13:55:30
212 Kimmo Kaario Jämsänkosken Ilves  6.6 km M40 13:56:00
213 Jarmo Kuorinki Äänekosken Huima  6.6 km M40 13:56:30
214 Juha Hänninen Ski Jyväskylä  6.6 km M40 13:57:00
217 Jari Holm Viitasaaren Viesti  6.6 km M50 13:58:30
218 Jari Mäkelä Vetelin Urheilijat  6.6 km M50 13:59:00
219 Jarkko Kauppinen Ski Jyväskylä  6.6 km M50 13:59:30
220 Arto Kytölä Alajärven Ankkurit  6.6 km M50 14:00:00
221 Jari Kuhno Saarijärven Pullistus  6.6 km M50 14:00:30
222 Antti Pöyhönen Maaningan Mahti  6.6 km M50 14:01:00
225 Jouko Kaukanen Virtain Urheilijat  6.6 km M60 14:02:30
226 Jouko Laitinen Pieksämäen Veikot  6.6 km M60 14:03:00
227 Tapio Nieminen Virtain Urheilijat  6.6 km M60 14:03:30
228 Leo Poikolainen Koiviston Kipinä  6.6 km M60 14:04:00
229 Veli Pekka Vänni Kankaanpään Urheilijat  6.6 km M60 14:04:30
230 Jorma Honkanen Maaningan Mahti  6.6 km M60 14:05:00
233 Johanna Holm Viitasaaren Viesti  6.6 km N40 14:06:30
236 Tuula Rasimus Ski Jyväskylä  6.6 km N50 14:08:00
237 Eila Jussila Ski Jyväskylä  6.6 km N50 14:08:30
238 Katri Munukka Ski Jyväskylä  6.6 km N50 14:09:00