2019 Wallygrunta

Sunday, January 6, 2019 07:24 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Walyunga National Park, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 365
Updated: Thursday, January 10, 2019 10:33 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Perth Trail Series
Race website: www.perthtrailseries.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Gender Start time
2000 Terry Adams Long Course 55+ M +0:00
2001 Daniel Agostinelli Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2002 Joanna Allen Long Course 45-54 F +0:00
2003 Brett Amos Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2004 Paul Armstrong Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2005 Richard Avery Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2006 Diana Bagnall Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2007 Nicola Barry Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2008 Rowyn Bartlett Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2009 Rebecca Barton Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2010 Brianna Basham Long Course < 35 F +0:00
2012 Sharon Beattie Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2013 Stuart Beck Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2014 Jodi Belton Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2015 Joao Bernardes Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2016 Kylie Blackman Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2017 Cameron Bostock Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2018 Claire Bradstreet Long Course < 35 F +0:00
2019 Dean Brown Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2020 Simon Brown Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2021 Jonathan Burrill Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2022 Paul Callery Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2023 Lisa Campbell Long Course < 35 F +0:00
2024 Phillip Capper Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2025 Katie Carter Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2026 Tim Casey Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2027 Edgar Cepeda Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2029 Davis Chilalama Long Course 55+ M +0:00
2030 Wendy Chileshe Long Course 45-54 F +0:00
2031 James Paul Clarke Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2032 Becci Clarke Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2035 Ryan Coleman Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2038 Amy Cowdell Long Course < 35 F +0:00
2039 Kaisan Critchell Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2040 Shannon Dally Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2041 Geri Daube Long Course < 35 F +0:00
2042 GREG DAY Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2043 Giovanni De Vita Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2044 Michelle Dekker Long Course < 35 F +0:00
2045 Daniel Derry Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2046 Jagpawan Dhillon Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2047 Jamie Dillon Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2048 ABBY DIXON Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2049 Martin Dolinschek Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2050 Carl Douglas Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2051 Glen Downton Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2052 Peter Duff Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2053 Lynsey Duff Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2054 Ryan Duncan Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2055 Albis Durand Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2056 Peter Escott Long Course 55+ M +0:00
2058 Antonio Fabris Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2059 Gerry Fallara Long Course 55+ F +0:00
2060 Rebecca Fisher Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2061 Garry Flanagan Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2062 Lauren French Long Course < 35 F +0:00
2063 Scott French Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2064 Lisa Ghavalas Long Course 45-54 F +0:00
2065 Christopher Giannasi Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2066 Aaron Gleeson Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2068 Matthew Godfrey Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2070 Francis Groenendaal Long Course 55+ M +0:00
2071 Drew Grosas Long Course 55+ M +0:00
2072 Mark Guest Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2073 Patrick Guggisberg Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2075 Brendan Hanlon Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2077 Edward Harris Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2078 Ross Hart Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2079 Will Hassey Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2080 Tim Hawkins Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2082 John Hill Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2084 Glenn Howie Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2085 Jayden Hughes Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2086 Mark Hunt Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2087 Emily Jeffery Long Course < 35 F +0:00
2088 Rhys Jeffreys Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2089 Jason Jenke Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2090 Jai Johnsen Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2091 Lindsey Johnson Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2092 Shane Johnstone Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2093 Ben Jones Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2094 Cheyne Jowett Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2095 Marlo Jueco Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2096 Frans Karel Long Course 55+ M +0:00
2097 Jack Keenan Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2098 Mark Keenan Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2099 Robin Kelly Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2100 Stacey Kendall Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2101 Mary Kennedy Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2102 Michael Kerr Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2103 Helen King Long Course < 35 F +0:00
2104 Darrin Kinney Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2105 Sam KIRKWOOD Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2106 Chris KIRKWOOD Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2107 Neill Kling Long Course 55+ M +0:00
2109 Milan Kucera Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2110 David Lee Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2111 Jodie Lehman Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2112 Vanessa Letts Long Course < 35 F +0:00
2113 Ronald Li Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2115 Alastair Mackenzie Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2116 Keith Mackintosh Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2117 Gareth MacRae Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2118 David Martin Long Course 55+ M +0:00
2119 Terri Mcallister Long Course 55+ F +0:00
2120 Hugh Mccall Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2121 Brett McCance Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2122 Michael McDonnell Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2123 Darren McGrath Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2125 Tara Mcraith Long Course 45-54 F +0:00
2126 Neil Mcraith Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2128 Paul Millachip Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2129 David Millington Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2130 Peter Millitz Long Course 55+ M +0:00
2131 Bastien Missud Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2132 Jarrod Mitchell Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2133 Patrick Molloy Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2134 Juan Moreno Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2135 April Morgan Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2136 Thomas Moroney Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2137 Martin Morrison Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2138 Andrew Morton Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2139 Jason Murray Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2140 Craig Naylor Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2142 Isabel Otsuka Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2143 Rosita Parekh Long Course 55+ F +0:00
2144 Adam Passanisi Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2145 Mark Pearce Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2146 JASON PEARCE Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2147 Dan Pettersson Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2148 Sarah Pettman Long Course < 35 F +0:00
2150 Nick Pohlenz Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2151 Andrew Prentice Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2152 Ben Procopis Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2153 Paul Quartermaine Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2155 Alice Reaveley Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2156 Daniel Repo Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2157 Debbie Revans Long Course 45-54 F +0:00
2158 Jason Rose Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2159 Adam Rowe Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2160 Belinda Salvia Long Course < 35 F +0:00
2161 Jodie Samers Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2162 Greg Saunders Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2163 James Sawyer Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2164 Robyn Scott Long Course < 35 F +0:00
2165 Kim Scott Long Course < 35 F +0:00
2166 Jane Scott Long Course 55+ F +0:00
2167 Claudia Seke Long Course 45-54 F +0:00
2168 Prashant Shankar Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2169 Andrew Sherwin Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2170 Nat Shreedhar Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2171 Jefferson Silva Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2172 Leanne Smith Long Course < 35 F +0:00
2173 Andrew Sowden Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2174 Yannick Spencer Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2175 Brandon Stain Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2176 Chris Stanway Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2177 Gavin Storey Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2178 NICHOLAS SWEETMAN Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2180 Reece Tacken Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2181 Grace Tan Long Course 45-54 F +0:00
2182 Jimena Taracena Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2183 Tsuneo Tatsumi Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2184 Samantha Taylor Long Course < 35 F +0:00
2186 Sarah Thomas Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2187 MICHELLE THOMAS Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2188 Andrew Thomas Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2189 David Thomas Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2190 Iain Tordoff Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2191 Jason Tyrrell Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2192 Linda Vaclavikova Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2193 Chris Walker Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2194 Charlotte Walsh Long Course < 35 F +0:00
2195 Lauren Walton Long Course < 35 F +0:00
2196 Heath Watkins Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2197 Jacynta Webster Long Course < 35 F +0:00
2198 Craig Weller Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2199 Steve Wells Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2200 Esther Welsh Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2201 Jacquie White Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2202 Bevan White Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2203 Deon Wilde Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2204 Ryan Wilkinson Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2205 Alan Williams Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2206 Paul Woodfield Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2207 James Coffey Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2208 Kyle Holtzman Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2076 Maria Hargreaves Short Course 35-44 F +14:57
2114 Josie Love Short Course < 35 F +14:57
2185 Mark TAYLOR Short Course 35-44 M +14:57
2500 Laura Adolphus Short Course < 35 F +14:57
2501 Sam Alborn Short Course 35-44 F +14:57
2502 Kathryn Allen Short Course < 35 F +14:57
2503 Thomas Archer Short Course < 35 M +14:57
2504 Toni Ashburne Short Course 35-44 F +14:57
2505 Faith Atkinson Short Course 35-44 F +14:57
2506 Carmen Beams Short Course 35-44 F +14:57
2507 Natalie Beasley Short Course 45-54 F +14:57
2508 Peter Beattie Short Course 35-44 M +14:57
2509 Andrea Bell Short Course < 35 F +14:57
2510 Dianna Bergic Short Course 35-44 F +14:57
2511 Justin Bick Short Course 35-44 M +14:57
2512 Lisa Bird Short Course 35-44 F +14:57
2514 Graham Blake Short Course 35-44 M +14:57
2515 Maike Bollen Short Course 35-44 F +14:57
2516 Nick Bower Short Course 45-54 M +14:57
2517 Fran Boyce Short Course 35-44 F +14:57
2518 Melinda Brennan Short Course 45-54 F +14:57
2520 Conny Brieden Short Course 45-54 F +14:57
2521 Bob Britton Short Course 55+ M +14:57
2522 Aaron Brown Short Course 35-44 M +14:57
2523 Melissa Brylewski Short Course < 35 F +14:57
2524 Luke Burns Short Course 35-44 M +14:57
2526 Cherrie Byrnes Short Course 45-54 F +14:57
2527 Linda Carey Short Course < 35 F +14:57
2528 Belinda Catanzariti Short Course 35-44 F +14:57
2529 Mel Cathie Short Course 35-44 F +14:57
2530 Lee-Anne Chambers Short Course 55+ F +14:57
2531 Rachel Chisholm Short Course 45-54 F +14:57
2532 Louise Clare Short Course 55+ F +14:57
2533 David Clark Short Course 45-54 M +14:57
2534 Charlotte Connon Short Course < 35 F +14:57
2535 Leon COOPER Short Course 45-54 M +14:57
2536 Robert Cruickshank Short Course 45-54 M +14:57
2537 Michaela Culver Short Course < 35 F +14:57
2538 Marissa D'angelo Short Course 35-44 F +14:57
2539 Rob Dann Short Course 35-44 M +14:57
2540 Hugh De Vries Short Course 35-44 M +14:57
2543 Jen Dugard Short Course 35-44 F +14:57
2544 Scott Dyer Short Course < 35 M +14:57
2545 Dave Dyson Short Course 55+ M +14:57
2546 Emily Dyson Short Course < 35 F +14:57
2547 Nigel Esau Short Course 35-44 M +14:57
2548 Dayna Featherstone Short Course 35-44 F +14:57
2549 Paul Fitzgerald Short Course 55+ M +14:57
2550 Alana Fluit Short Course < 35 F +14:57
2551 Anita Fourie Short Course 45-54 F +14:57
2552 Brooke Fowles Short Course 35-44 F +14:57
2553 Nora Gale Short Course 35-44 F +14:57
2554 Marianne Garvey Short Course 55+ F +14:57
2577 Mena Gilchrist Short Course 35-44 F +14:57
2558 Ryan Glowacki Short Course 35-44 M +14:57
2559 Nicolette Heath Short Course 35-44 F +14:57
2560 Maria Heenan Short Course 45-54 F +14:57
2561 Narelle Henderson Short Course 45-54 F +14:57
2562 Nicola Hibbert Short Course 35-44 F +14:57
2563 Amy Holmes Short Course 35-44 F +14:57
2564 Michelle Hooper Short Course < 35 F +14:57
2565 Mathew Hooper Short Course 35-44 M +14:57
2567 Christopher Hudson Short Course 35-44 M +14:57
Page / 2
Racers per page: