20190103 Summer series race

Thursday, January 3, 2019 18:15 (GMT+11) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Nashdale, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 40
Updated: Thursday, January 3, 2019 21:22 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Orange Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.orangemountainbikeclub.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Gender Start time
3 Logan Dale Default Junior under 13 18:15:30
6 Louis Hansen Default Junior under 13 M 18:15:30
8 Jake Mulhall Default Junior under 13 18:15:30
15 Scarlet Hansen Default Junior under 13 F 18:15:30
25 Angus Martin Default Junior under 13 18:15:30
41 Georgia Williams Default Junior under 13 18:15:30
42 Linus Hansen Default Junior under 13 M 18:15:30
45 Austin Cutter Default Junior under 13 18:15:30
60 Elle Wilton Default Junior under 13 18:15:30
62 Seth Mulhall Default Junior under 13 18:15:30
66 Joseph Hathaway Default Junior under 13 18:15:30
76 Sienna Hathaway Default Junior under 13 18:15:30
79 Carter Aplin Default Junior under 13 M 18:15:30
84 Mason Gosling Default Junior under 13 M 18:15:30
91 Ryan Ward Default Junior under 13 M 18:15:30
93 Keegan Willis Default Junior under 13 18:15:30
95 Billy Yeo Default Junior under 13 18:15:30
117 Angus Downing Default Junior under 13 18:15:30
123 Caitlin Squire Default Junior under 13 18:15:30
126 Sam Taylor Default Junior under 13 18:15:30
129 Henry Hansen Default Junior under 13 18:15:30
151 Oliver Tom Default Junior under 13 18:15:30
158 Harry Dean Default Junior under 13 18:15:30
171 William Palmer Default Junior under 13 18:15:30
172 Charlie Brown Default Junior under 13 18:15:30
181 Paige Squire Default Junior under 13 18:15:30
186 Brock Williamson Default Junior under 13 18:15:30
190 Hunter Brown Default Junior under 13 18:15:30
233 Pip Martin Default Junior under 13 18:15:30
253 Jack Judge Default Junior under 13 18:15:30
254 Jacob Broadfoot Default Junior under 13 18:15:30
259 Dev Dhital Default Junior under 13 18:15:30
262 Olivia Ritchie Default Junior under 13 18:15:30
275 Olivia Martin Default Junior under 13 18:15:30
279 Adam Lipscomb Default Junior under 13 18:15:30
282 Eva Green Default Junior under 13 18:15:30
285 Rebekah Cooke Default Junior under 13 18:15:30
286 William Garard Default Junior under 13 18:15:30
289 Daniel Rourke Default Junior under 13 18:15:30
303 William Robinson Default Junior under 13 18:15:30