WC Val Mustair Men Sprint F

Tuesday, January 1, 2019 10:25 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Cierfs, Switzerland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 94
Updated: Monday, December 31, 2018 21:47 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

WC Val Mustair Men Sprint F

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
1 HOLUND Hans Christer NOR  M +10:25:15
2 HALFVARSSON Calle SWE  M +10:25:30
3 NOTZ Florian GER  M +10:25:45
4 BALDAUF Dominik AUT  M +10:26:00
5 BOLSHUNOV Alexander RUS  M +10:26:15
6 USTIUGOV Sergey RUS  M +10:28:15
7 COLOGNA Dario SUI  M +10:28:30
8 GAILLARD Jean Marc FRA  M +10:28:45
9 SPITSOV Denis RUS  M +10:29:00
10 KLEE Beda SUI  M +10:29:15
11 IVERSEN Emil NOR  M +10:31:15
12 ROETHE Sjur NOR  M +10:31:30
13 BELOV Evgeniy RUS  M +10:31:45
14 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud NOR  M +10:32:00
15 KROGH Finn Haagen NOR  M +10:32:15
16 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien FRA  M +10:34:15
17 MELNICHENKO Andrey RUS  M +10:34:30
18 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot NOR  M +10:34:45
19 HARVEY Alex CAN  M +10:35:00
20 MUSGRAVE Andrew GBR  M +10:35:15
21 PELLEGRINO Federico ITA  M +10:37:15
22 POLTORANIN Alexey KAZ  M +10:37:30
23 KRUEGER Simen Hegstad NOR  M +10:37:45
24 JOUVE Richard FRA  M +10:38:00
25 DE FABIANI Francesco ITA  M +10:38:15
26 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad NOR  M +10:40:15
27 PARISSE Clement FRA  M +10:40:30
28 MANIFICAT Maurice FRA  M +10:40:45
29 SVENSSON Oskar SWE  M +10:41:00
30 TOENSETH Didrik NOR  M +10:41:15
31 CHANAVAT Lucas FRA  M +10:43:15
32 HAKOLA Ristomatti FIN  M +10:43:30
33 PETERSON Teodor SWE  M +10:43:45
34 BRANDSDAL Eirik NOR  M +10:44:00
35 THORN Viktor SWE  M +10:44:15
36 GROS Baptiste FRA  M +10:46:15
37 RETIVYKH Gleb RUS  M +10:46:30
38 JAY Renaud FRA  M +10:46:45
39 HAMILTON Simeon USA  M +10:47:00
40 HEDIGER Jovian SUI  M +10:47:15
41 RASTELLI Maicol ITA  M +10:49:15
42 YOUNG Andrew GBR  M +10:49:30
43 SCHAAD Roman SUI  M +10:49:45
44 WESTBERG Karl-Johan SWE  M +10:50:00
45 VUORINEN Lauri FIN  M +10:50:15
46 STAREGA Maciej POL  M +10:52:15
47 FURGER Roman SUI  M +10:52:30
48 BJORNSEN Erik USA  M +10:52:45
49 EISENLAUER Sebastian GER  M +10:53:00
50 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki JPN  M +10:53:15
51 BOLGER Kevin USA  M +10:55:15
52 SIMENC Miha SLO  M +10:55:30
53 CLUGNET James GBR  M +10:55:45
54 ZELGER Stefan ITA  M +10:56:00
55 KAESER Erwan SUI  M +10:56:15
56 SOBAKAREV Andrey RUS  M +10:58:15
57 BING Thomas GER  M +10:58:30
58 TAMMJARV Karel EST  M +10:58:45
59 THOMPSON Bob CAN  M +10:59:00
60 BURY Kamil POL  M +10:59:15
61 VALJAS Len CAN  M +11:01:15
62 RANKEL Raido EST  M +11:01:30
63 OLEX Max GER  M +11:01:45
64 LARKOV Andrey RUS  M +11:02:00
65 KRASOVSKYI Oleksii UKR  M +11:02:15
66 BIELER Livio SUI  M +11:04:15
67 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim RUS  M +11:04:30
68 BRUGGER Janosch GER  M +11:04:45
69 BAUMANN Jonas SUI  M +11:05:00
70 NOECKLER Dietmar ITA  M +11:05:15
71 LUSTGARTEN Benjamin USA  M +11:07:15
72 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander RUS  M +11:07:30
73 NIZZI Enrico ITA  M +11:07:45
74 HABENICHT Tobias AUT  M +11:08:00
75 WICK Thomas GER  M +11:08:15
76 MAETTIG Valentin GER  M +11:10:15
77 CHANLOUNG Mark THA  M +11:10:30
78 KATZ Andreas GER  M +11:10:45
79 ENTEMAKE Maowulietibieke CHN  M +11:11:00
80 RICKARDSSON Daniel SWE  M +11:11:15
81 SALVADORI Giandomenico ITA  M +11:13:15
82 LAGESON Simon SWE  M +11:13:30
83 DOBLER Jonas GER  M +11:13:45
84 YOSHIDA Keishin JPN  M +11:14:00
85 EINARSSON Snorri Eythor ISL  M +11:14:15
86 BOEGL Lucas GER  M +11:16:15
87 LAPIERRE Jules FRA  M +11:16:30
88 KNOP Petr CZE  M +11:16:45
89 BIKSE Indulis LAT  M +11:17:00
90 RUEESCH Jason SUI  M +11:17:15
91 FELLNER Adam CZE  M +11:19:15
92 ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Irineu AND  M +11:19:30
93 LIVERS Toni SUI  M +11:19:45
94 GARDENER Stefano ITA  M +11:20:00