WC Toblach Women 10km F

Sunday, December 30, 2018 12:45 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Dobbiaco, Italy
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 74
Updated: Saturday, December 29, 2018 19:15 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

WC Toblach Women 10km F

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
1 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria ITA  W +12:45:30
2 SAAPUNKI Susanna FIN  W +12:46:00
3 CHAMIOT MAITRAL Laura FRA  W +12:46:30
4 SVENDSEN Anna NOR  W +12:47:00
5 BELGER Julia GER  W +12:47:30
6 DURKINA Lidia RUS  W +12:48:00
7 SOBOLEVA Elena RUS  W +12:48:30
8 COMARELLA Anna ITA  W +12:49:00
9 CARL Victoria GER  W +12:49:30
10 ISTOMINA Mariya RUS  W +12:50:00
11 FINK Pia GER  W +12:50:30
12 PELLEGRINI Sara ITA  W +12:51:00
13 FAIVRE PICON Anouk FRA  W +12:51:30
14 KYLLOENEN Anne FIN  W +12:52:00
15 HENNIG Katharina GER  W +12:52:30
16 RINGWALD Sandra GER  W +12:53:00
17 SLIND Silje Oeyre NOR  W +12:53:30
18 ISHIDA Masako JPN  W +12:54:00
19 WENG Tiril Udnes NOR  W +12:54:30
20 NECHAEVSKAYA Anna RUS  W +12:55:00
21 BROCARD Elisa ITA  W +12:55:30
22 MONONEN Laura FIN  W +12:56:00
23 NORDSTROEM Maria SWE  W +12:56:30
24 SLIND Kari Oeyre NOR  W +12:57:00
25 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie SUI  W +12:57:30
26 SEDOVA Anastasia RUS  W +12:58:00
27 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt NOR  W +12:58:30
28 STADLOBER Teresa AUT  W +12:59:00
29 WENG Heidi NOR  W +12:59:30
30 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad NOR  W +13:00:00
31 UNTERWEGER Lisa AUT  W +13:00:30
32 NILSSON Stina SWE  W +13:01:00
33 EIDE Mari NOR  W +13:01:30
34 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida SWE  W +13:02:00
35 NISHIKAWA Emily CAN  W +13:02:30
36 DIGGINS Jessica USA  W +13:03:00
37 ERIKSSON Mia SWE  W +13:03:30
38 BELORUKOVA Yulia RUS  W +13:04:00
39 RAZYMOVA Katerina CZE  W +13:04:30
40 SOEMSKAR Linn SWE  W +13:05:00
41 GIMMLER Laura GER  W +13:05:30
42 BJORNSEN Sadie USA  W +13:06:00
43 CEBASEK Alenka SLO  W +13:06:30
44 FALLA Maiken Caspersen NOR  W +13:07:00
45 SCHICHO Elisabeth GER  W +13:07:30
46 CALDWELL Sophie USA  W +13:08:00
47 EDER Mari FIN  W +13:08:30
48 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien SUI  W +13:09:00
49 MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN Moa SWE  W +13:09:30
50 WENG Lotta Udnes NOR  W +13:10:00
51 VINSA Lisa SWE  W +13:10:30
52 PARMAKOSKI Krista FIN  W +13:11:00
53 SCHUETZOVA Sandra CZE  W +13:11:30
54 VISNAR Katja SLO  W +13:12:00
55 ANTYPENKO Tetiana UKR  W +13:12:30
56 FAEHNDRICH Nadine SUI  W +13:13:00
57 GANZ Caterina ITA  W +13:13:30
58 NEPRYAEVA Natalia RUS  W +13:14:00
59 ZHEREBYATEVA Anna RUS  W +13:14:30
60 LAMPIC Anamarija SLO  W +13:15:00
61 BEATTY Dahria CAN  W +13:15:30
62 CANCLINI Alice ITA  W +13:16:00
63 PITTIN Cristina ITA  W +13:16:30
64 CLAUDEL Delphine FRA  W +13:17:00
65 FRANCHI Francesca ITA  W +13:17:30
66 JANATOVA Katerina CZE  W +13:18:00
67 LETOCHA Urszula POL  W +13:18:30
68 EIDUKA Patricija LAT  W +13:19:00
69 MALEC Vedrana CRO  W +13:19:30
70 LAURENT Greta ITA  W +13:20:00
71 UREVC Eva SLO  W +13:20:30
72 FABJAN Vesna SLO  W +13:21:00
73 CHANLOUNG Karen THA  W +13:21:30
74 YILAMUJIANG Dinigeer CHN  W +13:22:00