WC Toblach Men 15km F

Sunday, December 30, 2018 14:45 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Dobbiaco, Italy
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 104
Updated: Saturday, December 29, 2018 19:12 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

WC Toblach Men 15km F

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
1 BALDAUF Dominik AUT  15 km M +14:45:30
2 TAMMJARV Karel EST  15 km M +14:46:00
3 HAMILTON Simeon USA  15 km M +14:46:30
4 KATZ Andreas GER  15 km M +14:47:00
5 WICK Thomas GER  15 km M +14:47:30
6 LAPIERRE Jules FRA  15 km M +14:48:00
7 SALVADORI Giandomenico ITA  15 km M +14:48:30
8 BOEGL Lucas GER  15 km M +14:49:00
9 LIVERS Toni SUI  15 km M +14:49:30
10 BRUGGER Janosch GER  15 km M +14:50:00
11 BAUMANN Jonas SUI  15 km M +14:50:30
12 DOBLER Jonas GER  15 km M +14:51:00
13 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien FRA  15 km M +14:51:30
14 HEIKKINEN Matti FIN  15 km M +14:52:00
15 HAKOLA Ristomatti FIN  15 km M +14:52:30
16 NOTZ Florian GER  15 km M +14:53:00
17 BJORNSEN Erik USA  15 km M +14:53:30
18 MELNICHENKO Andrey RUS  15 km M +14:54:00
19 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander RUS  15 km M +14:54:30
20 YOSHIDA Keishin JPN  15 km M +14:55:00
21 BELOV Evgeniy RUS  15 km M +14:55:30
22 PARISSE Clement FRA  15 km M +14:56:00
23 USTIUGOV Sergey RUS  15 km M +14:56:30
24 BING Thomas GER  15 km M +14:57:00
25 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim RUS  15 km M +14:57:30
26 RICKARDSSON Daniel SWE  15 km M +14:58:00
27 GAILLARD Jean Marc FRA  15 km M +14:58:30
28 DE FABIANI Francesco ITA  15 km M +14:59:00
29 LARKOV Andrey RUS  15 km M +14:59:30
30 TOENSETH Didrik NOR  15 km M +15:00:00
31 MUSGRAVE Andrew GBR  15 km M +15:00:30
32 SPITSOV Denis RUS  15 km M +15:01:00
33 KRUEGER Simen Hegstad NOR  15 km M +15:01:30
34 HOLUND Hans Christer NOR  15 km M +15:02:00
35 MANIFICAT Maurice FRA  15 km M +15:02:30
36 ROETHE Sjur NOR  15 km M +15:03:00
37 HARVEY Alex CAN  15 km M +15:03:30
38 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud NOR  15 km M +15:04:00
39 COLOGNA Dario SUI  15 km M +15:04:30
40 POLTORANIN Alexey KAZ  15 km M +15:05:00
41 KNOP Petr CZE  15 km M +15:05:30
42 JOUVE Richard FRA  15 km M +15:06:00
43 RANKEL Raido EST  15 km M +15:06:30
44 CHANAVAT Lucas FRA  15 km M +15:07:00
45 BURY Dominik POL  15 km M +15:07:30
46 STAREGA Maciej POL  15 km M +15:08:00
47 BIELER Livio SUI  15 km M +15:08:30
48 WESTBERG Karl-Johan SWE  15 km M +15:09:00
49 GARDENER Stefano ITA  15 km M +15:09:30
50 PETERSON Teodor SWE  15 km M +15:10:00
51 MAETTIG Valentin GER  15 km M +15:10:30
52 IVERSEN Emil NOR  15 km M +15:11:00
53 FURGER Roman SUI  15 km M +15:11:30
54 PELLEGRINO Federico ITA  15 km M +15:12:00
55 LUSTGARTEN Benjamin USA  15 km M +15:12:30
56 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad NOR  15 km M +15:13:00
57 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki JPN  15 km M +15:13:30
58 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot NOR  15 km M +15:14:00
59 EISENLAUER Sebastian GER  15 km M +15:14:30
60 SVENSSON Oskar SWE  15 km M +15:15:00
61 KLEE Beda SUI  15 km M +15:15:30
62 HALFVARSSON Calle SWE  15 km M +15:16:00
63 ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Irineu AND  15 km M +15:16:30
64 THORN Viktor SWE  15 km M +15:17:00
65 RASTELLI Maicol ITA  15 km M +15:17:30
66 KROGH Finn Haagen NOR  15 km M +15:18:00
67 NOECKLER Dietmar ITA  15 km M +15:18:30
68 BRANDSDAL Eirik NOR  15 km M +15:19:00
69 HAUKE Max AUT  15 km M +15:19:30
70 BOLSHUNOV Alexander RUS  15 km M +15:20:00
71 DAPRA Simone ITA  15 km M +15:20:30
72 RETIVYKH Gleb RUS  15 km M +15:21:00
73 SOBAKAREV Andrey RUS  15 km M +15:21:30
74 BOLGER Kevin USA  15 km M +15:22:00
75 JAY Renaud FRA  15 km M +15:22:30
76 ZELGER Stefan ITA  15 km M +15:23:00
77 LAGESON Simon SWE  15 km M +15:23:30
78 KRASOVSKYI Oleksii UKR  15 km M +15:24:00
79 VUORINEN Lauri FIN  15 km M +15:24:30
80 YOUNG Andrew GBR  15 km M +15:25:00
81 EINARSSON Snorri Eythor ISL  15 km M +15:25:30
82 DADIC Edi CRO  15 km M +15:26:00
83 FELLNER Adam CZE  15 km M +15:26:30
84 KAESER Erwan SUI  15 km M +15:27:00
85 RUEESCH Jason SUI  15 km M +15:27:30
86 BURY Kamil POL  15 km M +15:28:00
87 NIZZI Enrico ITA  15 km M +15:28:30
88 THOMPSON Bob CAN  15 km M +15:29:00
89 MULLER Claudio ITA  15 km M +15:29:30
90 HABENICHT Tobias AUT  15 km M +15:30:00
91 BIKSE Indulis LAT  15 km M +15:30:30
92 VALJAS Len CAN  15 km M +15:31:00
93 VOEGELI Martin LIE  15 km M +15:31:30
94 STADLOBER Luis AUT  15 km M +15:32:00
95 SIMENC Miha SLO  15 km M +15:32:30
96 SCHAAD Roman SUI  15 km M +15:33:00
97 GROS Baptiste FRA  15 km M +15:33:30
98 KILP Marko EST  15 km M +15:34:00
99 CLUGNET James GBR  15 km M +15:34:30
100 BIEDERMANN Michael LIE  15 km M +15:35:00
101 OLEX Max GER  15 km M +15:35:30
102 ENTEMAKE Maowulietibieke CHN  15 km M +15:36:00
103 CHANLOUNG Mark THA  15 km M +15:36:30
104 HEDIGER Jovian SUI  15 km M +15:37:00