WC Toblach Women Sprint F

Saturday, December 29, 2018 12:00 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Dobbiaco, Italy
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 75
Updated: Friday, December 28, 2018 21:21 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

WC Toblach Women Sprint F

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
1 SEDOVA Anastasia RUS  W +12:00:15
2 RINGWALD Sandra GER  W +12:00:30
3 VISNAR Katja SLO  W +12:00:45
4 NILSSON Stina SWE  W +12:01:00
5 FAEHNDRICH Nadine SUI  W +12:01:15
6 BJORNSEN Sadie USA  W +12:01:30
7 STADLOBER Teresa AUT  W +12:01:45
8 NEPRYAEVA Natalia RUS  W +12:02:00
9 WENG Tiril Udnes NOR  W +12:02:15
10 DURKINA Lidia RUS  W +12:02:30
11 DIGGINS Jessica USA  W +12:02:45
12 WENG Heidi NOR  W +12:03:00
13 CEBASEK Alenka SLO  W +12:03:15
14 CALDWELL Sophie USA  W +12:03:30
15 FALLA Maiken Caspersen NOR  W +12:03:45
16 BELORUKOVA Yulia RUS  W +12:04:00
17 PARMAKOSKI Krista FIN  W +12:04:15
18 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad NOR  W +12:04:30
19 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida SWE  W +12:04:45
20 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien SUI  W +12:05:00
21 LAURENT Greta ITA  W +12:05:15
22 SVENDSEN Anna NOR  W +12:05:30
23 EIDE Mari NOR  W +12:05:45
24 WENG Lotta Udnes NOR  W +12:06:00
25 EDER Mari FIN  W +12:06:15
26 LAMPIC Anamarija SLO  W +12:06:30
27 CARL Victoria GER  W +12:06:45
28 FABJAN Vesna SLO  W +12:07:00
29 SOEMSKAR Linn SWE  W +12:07:15
30 GIMMLER Laura GER  W +12:07:30
31 NORDSTROEM Maria SWE  W +12:07:45
32 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt NOR  W +12:08:00
33 SCHICHO Elisabeth GER  W +12:08:15
34 SLIND Silje Oeyre NOR  W +12:08:30
35 SOBOLEVA Elena RUS  W +12:08:45
36 SLIND Kari Oeyre NOR  W +12:09:00
37 KYLLOENEN Anne FIN  W +12:09:15
38 CANCLINI Alice ITA  W +12:09:30
39 UREVC Eva SLO  W +12:09:45
40 MONONEN Laura FIN  W +12:10:00
41 FINK Pia GER  W +12:10:15
42 UNTERWEGER Lisa AUT  W +12:10:30
43 BROCARD Elisa ITA  W +12:10:45
44 ISTOMINA Mariya RUS  W +12:11:00
45 ERIKSSON Mia SWE  W +12:11:15
46 CLAUDEL Delphine FRA  W +12:11:30
47 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie SUI  W +12:11:45
48 BEATTY Dahria CAN  W +12:12:00
49 RAZYMOVA Katerina CZE  W +12:12:15
50 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria ITA  W +12:12:30
51 MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN Moa SWE  W +12:12:45
52 NISHIKAWA Emily CAN  W +12:13:00
53 VINSA Lisa SWE  W +12:13:15
54 HENNIG Katharina GER  W +12:13:30
55 GANZ Caterina ITA  W +12:13:45
56 SAAPUNKI Susanna FIN  W +12:14:00
57 LETOCHA Urszula POL  W +12:14:15
58 FRANCHI Francesca ITA  W +12:14:30
59 JANATOVA Katerina CZE  W +12:14:45
60 BERANOVA Tereza CZE  W +12:15:00
61 MALEC Vedrana CRO  W +12:15:15
62 BELGER Julia GER  W +12:15:30
63 COMARELLA Anna ITA  W +12:15:45
64 PITTIN Cristina ITA  W +12:16:00
65 SCHUETZOVA Sandra CZE  W +12:16:15
66 FAIVRE PICON Anouk FRA  W +12:16:30
67 EIDUKA Patricija LAT  W +12:16:45
68 CHAMIOT MAITRAL Laura FRA  W +12:17:00
69 PELLEGRINI Sara ITA  W +12:17:15
70 ANTYPENKO Tetiana UKR  W +12:17:30
71 ZHEREBYATEVA Anna RUS  W +12:17:45
72 ISHIDA Masako JPN  W +12:18:00
73 NECHAEVSKAYA Anna RUS  W +12:18:15
74 CHANLOUNG Karen THA  W +12:18:30
75 YILAMUJIANG Dinigeer CHN  W +12:18:45