FIS Tampereen Pyrinnön Hiihdot

Saturday, December 29, 2018 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Tampere, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 82
Updated: Friday, December 28, 2018 12:29 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Tampereen Pyrintö
Race website: http://tampereenpyrinto.fi/hiihto/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
241 Roni-Eemil Norrbacka Asikkalan Raikas  5.0 km M14 14:35:30
242 Topi Palviainen Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 14:36:00
243 Jussi Ankelo Skiteam 105  5.0 km M14 14:36:30
244 Juho Talvitie Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km M14 14:37:00
245 Joel Seppälä Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 14:37:30
246 Thomas Saarela Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km M14 14:38:00
247 Taneli Salminen Noormarkun Nopsa  5.0 km M14 14:38:30
248 Akseli Pitkänen Teiskon Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 14:39:00
249 Eemil Koskinen Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.0 km M14 14:39:30
250 Leevi Passila Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 km M14 14:40:00
251 Eetu Mäkelä Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 14:40:30
252 Rasmus Saarinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 14:41:00
253 Verneri Lehtinen Lauttakylän Luja  5.0 km M14 14:41:30
254 Vincent Ducander Pargas IF  5.0 km M14 14:42:00
255 Niilo Aivelo Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 14:42:30
256 Johannes Alarotu Teiskon Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 14:43:00
257 Akseli Pesu Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  5.0 km M14 14:43:30
258 Otso Luodeslampi Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km M14 14:44:00
259 Akseli Kirjavainen Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 14:44:30
260 Konsta Uuttera Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.0 km M14 14:45:00
261 Rami Tuominen Kankaanpään Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 14:45:30
262 Benjamin Virta Pargas IF  5.0 km M14 14:46:00
264 Leevi Vuorinen Skiteam 105  5.0 km M16 14:47:00
265 Eemeli Eronen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 14:47:30
266 Juho Keskinen Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km M16 14:48:00
267 Rasmus Ahoniemi Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät  5.0 km M16 14:48:30
268 Eetu Kärkäinen Viialan Viri  5.0 km M16 14:49:00
269 Roope Lindroos Skiteam 105  5.0 km M16 14:49:30
270 Matias Somppi Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 14:50:00
271 Elmeri Lehtinen Lauttakylän Luja  5.0 km M16 14:50:30
272 Marius Ducander Pargas IF  5.0 km M16 14:51:00
273 Tomas-Casimir Niemi Tampereen Yritys  5.0 km M16 14:51:30
274 Tomi Sandberg Österby Sportklubb  5.0 km M16 14:52:00
275 Onni Tiira Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km M16 14:52:30
276 Topias Salminen Noormarkun Nopsa  5.0 km M16 14:53:00
277 Aukusti Arvola Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  5.0 km M16 14:53:30
278 Aapeli Leppä Raision Kuula  5.0 km M16 14:54:00
279 Rauli Aho Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km M16 14:54:30
280 Aleksi Murtoniemi Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 14:55:00
281 Anton Skutnabb IF Sibbo-Vargarna  5.0 km M16 14:55:30
282 Daniel Davidsson Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km M16 14:56:00
283 Roni Hänninen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 14:56:30
284 Ike Melnits IF Sibbo-Vargarna  5.0 km M16 14:57:00
285 Atte Urvanta Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km M16 14:57:30
286 Eetu Takomo Skiteam 105  5.0 km M16 14:58:00
287 Veeti Passila Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 km M16 14:58:30
288 Tuomas Ruuskanen Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km M16 14:59:00
289 Henna Viitala Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 14:59:30
290 Saana Kuusinen Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N16 15:00:00
291 Elisa Pirilä Kalannin Vankka  5.0 km N16 15:00:30
292 Venla Heinimaa Kangasalan Kisa  5.0 km N16 15:01:00
293 Noora Laine Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.0 km N16 15:01:30
294 Siiri Kejonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 km N16 15:02:00
295 Nora Kytäjä Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N16 15:02:30
296 Anniina Rantala Orimattilan Jymy  5.0 km N16 15:03:00
297 Silja Lamminmäki Kangasalan Kisa  5.0 km N16 15:03:30
298 Olivia Halme Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 15:04:00
299 Hetta Niemelä Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km N16 15:04:30
300 Venny Lundberg Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N16 15:05:00
301 Katja Linnainmaa Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N16 15:05:30
302 Ronja Haavisto Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N16 15:06:00
303 Noora Daavitsainen Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km N16 15:06:30
304 Nina Välimäki Vammalan Seudun Voima  5.0 km N16 15:07:00
305 Vellamo Viitanen Pakilan Veto  5.0 km N16 15:07:30
306 Matleena Palonen Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.0 km N16 15:08:00
307 Viveka Kuivalahti Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km N16 15:08:30
308 Hilda Salonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 15:09:00
309 Ilona Lampila Vammalan Seudun Voima  5.0 km N16 15:09:30
310 Inka Haikama Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 15:10:00
311 Siiri Heikkilä Nakkilan Vire  5.0 km N16 15:10:30
312 Vilma Pesu Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N16 15:11:00
314 Maria Viitahalme Lielahden Kipinä  5.0 km N45 15:12:00
316 Aino Berg Tampereen Yritys  5.0 km N55 15:13:00
318 Sinikka Salo Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N65 15:14:00
320 Paavo Räisänen Muuramen Urheilijat  5.0 km M65 15:15:00
321 Yrjö Teräväinen Someron Esa  5.0 km M65 15:15:30
322 Reijo Kauppila Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km M65 15:16:00
323 Harri Mäkelä Vammalan Seudun Voima  5.0 km M65 15:16:30
324 Sakari Matikainen Espoon Tapiot  5.0 km M65 15:17:00
325 Jarmo Kopra Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km M65 15:17:30
326 Väinö Pääkkö Kankaantaan Kisa  5.0 km M65 15:18:00
327 Rauni Eklund Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M65 15:18:30