FIS Tampereen Pyrinnön Hiihdot

Saturday, December 29, 2018 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Tampere, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 53
Updated: Friday, December 28, 2018 12:29 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Tampereen Pyrintö
Race website: http://tampereenpyrinto.fi/hiihto/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
186 Eveliina Hakala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 14:08:00
187 Heini Vuori Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N14 14:08:30
188 Lotta Salonen Kaipolan Vire  3.0 km N14 14:09:00
189 Anna Stenroos Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N14 14:09:30
190 Nella Daavitsainen Keravan Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 14:10:00
191 Alisa Lindfors Pargas IF  3.0 km N14 14:10:30
192 Elli Harju Tampereen Pyrintö  3.0 km N14 14:11:00
193 Lotta Sjöblom Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N14 14:11:30
194 Annukka Linnainmaa Valkeakosken Haka  3.0 km N14 14:12:00
195 Helmi Karkiainen Keuruun Kisailijat  3.0 km N14 14:12:30
196 Essi Laapas Anjalan Liitto  3.0 km N14 14:13:00
197 Oona Kaikkonen Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km N14 14:13:30
198 Andréa Nyberg Pargas IF  3.0 km N14 14:14:00
199 Ada Aarnio Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N14 14:14:30
200 Ronja Westerlund Pargas IF  3.0 km N14 14:15:00
201 Helmi Haavisto Tampereen Pyrintö  3.0 km N14 14:15:30
202 Jenna Ylönen Pargas IF  3.0 km N14 14:16:00
203 Linnea Salo Tampereen Pyrintö  3.0 km N14 14:16:30
204 Nelli-Lotta Karppelin Limingan Niittomiehet  3.0 km N14 14:17:00
205 Emma Anna Elina Kallio Tampereen Pyrintö  3.0 km N14 14:17:30
206 Fanni Heikkilä Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N14 14:18:00
207 Heta Virkajärvi Kaipolan Vire  3.0 km N14 14:18:30
208 Ilona Rantakömi Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 14:19:00
209 Klaus Lamminaho Tampereen Pyrintö  3.0 km M12 14:19:30
210 Vilho Peltotalo Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M12 14:20:00
211 Aatos Hämäläinen Pakilan Veto  3.0 km M12 14:20:30
212 Olli Seppälä Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M12 14:21:00
213 Veli Lampila Vammalan Seudun Voima  3.0 km M12 14:21:30
214 Anton Lindfors Pargas IF  3.0 km M12 14:22:00
215 Eino Kärkimaa Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km M12 14:22:30
216 Emil Pukkila Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M12 14:23:00
217 Oliver Kaikkonen Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km M12 14:23:30
218 Elias Vähä-Ypyä Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  3.0 km M12 14:24:00
219 Aaro Kirjavainen Puijon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M12 14:24:30
220 Frans Rintamäki Kankaanpään Urheilijat  3.0 km M12 14:25:00
221 Jesse Sandberg Österby Sportklubb  3.0 km M12 14:25:30
222 Sara Tuurinkoski Hollolan Nasta  3.0 km N12 14:26:00
224 Maija Vuori Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N12 14:27:00
225 Iida Palviainen Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N12 14:27:30
226 Ilona Mäkelä Tampereen Pyrintö  3.0 km N12 14:28:00
227 Lotta Tolvanen Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km N12 14:28:30
228 Lotta Pesu Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  3.0 km N12 14:29:00
229 Kerttu Kulmala Tampereen Pyrintö  3.0 km N12 14:29:30
230 Kerttu Anttila Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N12 14:30:00
231 Rebecca Nyberg Pargas IF  3.0 km N12 14:30:30
232 Miina Palonen Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N12 14:31:00
233 Ebba Miettinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N12 14:31:30
234 Emilia Ylilehto Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km N12 14:32:00
235 Hetaliina Karkiainen Keuruun Kisailijat  3.0 km N12 14:32:30
236 Aino Koskinen Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N12 14:33:00
237 Sandra Mariani Tampereen Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N12 14:33:30
238 Alisa Heijasto Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N12 14:34:00
239 Aino Aarnio Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N12 14:34:30