FIS Tampereen Pyrinnön Hiihdot

Saturday, December 29, 2018 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Tampere, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 297
Updated: Friday, December 28, 2018 12:29 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Tampereen Pyrintö
Race website: http://tampereenpyrinto.fi/hiihto/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
348 Annemari Kiekara Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km N35 11:00:00
1 Hanna-Mari Siivonen Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  10.0 km N35 11:00:30
2 Sonja Hakala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 11:01:00
3 Kristiina Rantakömi Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 11:01:30
4 Jatta Tuominen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km N18 11:02:00
5 Venla Välläri Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km N18 11:02:30
6 Wilma Westerlund Pargas IF  10.0 km N18 11:03:00
7 Sofia Valasti Borgå Akilles  10.0 km N18 11:03:30
8 Essi Leikas Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km N18 11:04:00
9 Anni Gustafsson Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km N18 11:04:30
10 Anni Laine Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.0 km N18 11:05:00
11 Aino Vuorinen Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km N18 11:05:30
12 Nea Lindén Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 11:06:00
13 Ida Tonteri Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 11:06:30
14 Outi Haikama Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 11:07:00
15 Aino Rantala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 11:07:30
16 Anna Rask Pargas IF  10.0 km N18 11:08:00
17 Rebecca Lönnqvist Borgå Akilles  10.0 km N18 11:08:30
18 Noora Koskelainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 11:09:00
19 Sonja Lahtinen Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km N20 11:09:30
20 Marika Aho Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km N20 11:10:00
21 Alexandra Stark IF Femman  10.0 km N20 11:10:30
22 Bettina Wikström Perniön Urheilijat  10.0 km N20 11:11:00
23 Sonja Harjuntausta Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km NYL 11:11:30
24 Camilla Tuominen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km NYL 11:12:00
25 Mira Kaskinen Noormarkun Nopsa  10.0 km NYL 11:12:30
26 Krista Laitinen Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km NYL 11:13:00
27 Janita Jäntti Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 11:13:30
28 Katariina Hämäläinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km NYL 11:14:00
29 Heini Nikander Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km NYL 11:14:30
30 Mirka Suutari Anjalan Liitto  10.0 km NYL 11:15:00
31 Anni Alamettälä Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km NYL 11:15:30
32 Essi Lievonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km NYL 11:16:00
33 Saara Nikander Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km NYL 11:16:30
34 Emmi Hakomäki Jämin Jänne  10.0 km NYL 11:17:00
35 Heta Jalonen Jämin Jänne  10.0 km NYL 11:17:30
36 Marie Sippus Vörå IF  10.0 km NYL 11:18:00
37 Linnea Henriksson IF Femman  10.0 km NYL 11:18:30
38 Klaara Leponiemi Viialan Viri  10.0 km NYL 11:19:00
39 Sanni Alatalo Lempäälän Kisa  10.0 km NYL 11:19:30
40 Maaret Pajunoja Ikaalisten Urheilijat  10.0 km NYL 11:20:00
41 Jenni Raivio Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km NYL 11:20:30
42 Anni Kainulainen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 11:21:00
43 Heini Hokkanen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 11:21:30
44 Maija Hakala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 11:22:00
71 Mikko Hakkarainen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  15.0 km M35 11:50:30
72 Paavo Ranta Keravan Urheilijat  15.0 km M35 11:51:00
73 Markus Välimäki Lempäälän Kisa  15.0 km M35 11:51:30
74 Esa Seppä Lempäälän Kisa  15.0 km M35 11:52:00
75 Akseli Lindgren Raision Kuula  15.0 km M18 11:52:30
76 Benjamin Saarela Valkeakosken Haka  15.0 km M18 11:53:00
77 Juho Veikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka  15.0 km M18 11:53:30
78 Oskari Aumo Valkeakosken Haka  15.0 km M18 11:54:00
79 Miika Passila Hollolan Urheilijat -46  15.0 km M18 11:54:30
80 Samuli Kuusinen Jämin Jänne  15.0 km M18 11:55:00
81 Emil Rosin Pargas IF  15.0 km M18 11:55:30
82 Ilari Laakso Espoon Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 11:56:00
83 Taavi Nyström Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 11:56:30
84 Ilmari Aho Valkeakosken Haka  15.0 km M18 11:57:00
85 Tommi Valkolehto Ylöjärven Ryhti  15.0 km M18 11:57:30
86 Samu Hanska Lahden Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 11:58:00
87 Matias Sippo Kangasniemen Kalske  15.0 km M18 11:58:30
88 Jasper Saarinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 11:59:00
89 Juho Syrjäläinen Jämin Jänne  15.0 km M18 11:59:30
90 Lauri Joukas Teuvan Rivakka  15.0 km M18 12:00:00
91 Patrik Ingman Espoon Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 12:00:30
92 Onni-Kalle Lahdelma Lahden Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 12:01:00
93 Juho Hämäläinen Ski Jyväskylä  15.0 km M20 12:01:30
94 Roope Nyström Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 12:02:00
95 Erik Ingman Espoon Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 12:02:30
96 Visa Joenperä Metsä-Veikot 85  15.0 km M20 12:03:00
97 Eetu Tolvanen Lempäälän Kisa  15.0 km M20 12:03:30
98 Jere Helminen Skiteam 105  15.0 km M20 12:04:00
99 Markus Malmberg Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km M20 12:04:30
100 Jaska Lius Kankaantaan Kisa  15.0 km M20 12:05:00
101 Valtteri Niskanen Lempäälän Kisa  15.0 km MYL 12:05:30
102 Eevert Toivonen Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  15.0 km MYL 12:06:00
103 Benjamin Tulonen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  15.0 km MYL 12:06:30
104 Juho Sihvola Tampereen Pyrintö  15.0 km MYL 12:07:00
105 Tuukka Invenius Skiteam 105  15.0 km MYL 12:07:30
107 Roni Aleksander Zein Downhills  15.0 km MYL 12:08:30
108 Lauri Vaahto Pakilan Veto  15.0 km MYL 12:09:00
109 Aki Järvelä Iso-Mustajärven Urheilijat  15.0 km MYL 12:09:30
110 Markus Nikander Vihdin Viesti  15.0 km MYL 12:10:00
111 Miska Tervala Hollolan Urheilijat -46  15.0 km MYL 12:10:30
112 Kalle Rytkönen Vihdin Viesti  15.0 km MYL 12:11:00
113 Jyri Korhonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km MYL 12:11:30
114 Mikko Harju Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km MYL 12:12:00
115 Wilhelm Stenbacka IF Sibbo-Vargarna  15.0 km MYL 12:12:30
116 Joonas Lotta Lahden Hiihtoseura  15.0 km MYL 12:13:00
117 Henri Erkkilä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km MYL 12:13:30
118 Jeri Koponen Tampereen Yritys  15.0 km MYL 12:14:00
119 Jonas Nordström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  15.0 km MYL 12:14:30
120 Jussi Salo Ilmajoen Kisailijat  15.0 km MYL 12:15:00
121 Matti Hakala Tampereen Yritys  15.0 km MYL 12:15:30
122 Vesa Kallio Imatran Urheilijat  15.0 km MYL 12:16:00
123 Otso Klemola Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km MYL 12:16:30
124 Antti Kartano Ilmajoen Kisailijat  15.0 km MYL 12:17:00
125 Eerik Puranen Saarijärven Pullistus  15.0 km MYL 12:17:30
126 Miika Heikkilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  15.0 km MYL 12:18:00
127 Jere Alén Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km MYL 12:18:30
128 Olli Haavisto Tampereen Yritys  15.0 km MYL 12:19:00
129 Jani Simola Valkealan Kajo  15.0 km MYL 12:19:30
130 Ville-Petteri Saarela Keminsuun Kisa  15.0 km MYL 12:20:00
131 Joona Koponen Tampereen Yritys  15.0 km MYL 12:20:30
132 Vilho Moilanen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km MYL 12:21:00
133 Tero Linnainmaa Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km MYL 12:21:30
134 Lassi Vuorinen Skiteam 105  15.0 km MYL 12:22:00
135 Timo Mantere Ilmajoen Kisailijat  15.0 km MYL 12:22:30
136 Waltteri Vinkanharju Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km MYL 12:23:00
141 Elias Tiisanoja Keuruun Kisailijat  1.0 km M08 13:45:30
142 Okko Koskinen Ylöjärven Ryhti  1.0 km M08 13:46:00
143 Juho Seppälä Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  1.0 km M08 13:46:30
144 Dominic Davidsson Tampereen Pyrintö  1.0 km M08 13:47:00
145 Aleksi Kivistö Lempäälän Kisa  1.0 km M08 13:47:30
146 Johannes Hämäläinen Tampereen Hiihtoseura  1.0 km M08 13:48:00
148 Milja Anttila Nakkilan Vire  1.0 km N08 13:49:00
149 Wilma Aarnio Perniön Urheilijat  1.0 km N08 13:49:30
150 Anni Siivonen Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  1.0 km N08 13:50:00
151 Hilda Rintamäki Kankaanpään Urheilijat  1.0 km N08 13:50:30
152 Iira-Nella Norrbacka Asikkalan Raikas  1.0 km N08 13:51:00
159 Elias Juutila Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 13:54:30
160 Elmeri Haapamäki Parkanon Urheilijat  2.0 km M10 13:55:00
161 Nico Välimäki Vammalan Seudun Voima  2.0 km M10 13:55:30
162 Eero Siivonen Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  2.0 km M10 13:56:00
163 Henrik Ahoniemi Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät  2.0 km M10 13:56:30
164 Visa Lampila Vammalan Seudun Voima  2.0 km M10 13:57:00
165 Topias Hämäläinen Tampereen Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 13:57:30
166 Martti Kulmala Tampereen Pyrintö  2.0 km M10 13:58:00
167 Jonathan Virta Pargas IF  2.0 km M10 13:58:30
168 Joona Mäkelä Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 13:59:00
169 Alex Skutnabb IF Sibbo-Vargarna  2.0 km M10 13:59:30
170 Joona Kivistö Lempäälän Kisa  2.0 km M10 14:00:00
172 Hertta Pitkänen Teiskon Urheilijat  2.0 km N10 14:01:00
173 Lydia Salonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 14:01:30
174 Vilma Pyhtilä Ylöjärven Ryhti  2.0 km N10 14:02:00
175 Greta Aarnio Perniön Urheilijat  2.0 km N10 14:02:30
176 Maija Häkli Teiskon Urheilijat  2.0 km N10 14:03:00
177 Venla Mennala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 14:03:30
178 Anni Rohila Rasti-Lukko  2.0 km N10 14:04:00
179 Aurora Kirjavainen Puijon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 14:04:30
180 Alma Peltotalo Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 14:05:00
181 Aada Ylilehto Lempäälän Kisa  2.0 km N10 14:05:30
182 Nia Kytäjä Valkeakosken Haka  2.0 km N10 14:06:00
183 Helmi Äärelä Nakkilan Vire  2.0 km N10 14:06:30
184 Mette Miettinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 14:07:00
186 Eveliina Hakala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 14:08:00
187 Heini Vuori Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N14 14:08:30
188 Lotta Salonen Kaipolan Vire  3.0 km N14 14:09:00
189 Anna Stenroos Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N14 14:09:30
190 Nella Daavitsainen Keravan Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 14:10:00
191 Alisa Lindfors Pargas IF  3.0 km N14 14:10:30
192 Elli Harju Tampereen Pyrintö  3.0 km N14 14:11:00
193 Lotta Sjöblom Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N14 14:11:30
194 Annukka Linnainmaa Valkeakosken Haka  3.0 km N14 14:12:00
195 Helmi Karkiainen Keuruun Kisailijat  3.0 km N14 14:12:30
196 Essi Laapas Anjalan Liitto  3.0 km N14 14:13:00
197 Oona Kaikkonen Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km N14 14:13:30
198 Andréa Nyberg Pargas IF  3.0 km N14 14:14:00
199 Ada Aarnio Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N14 14:14:30
200 Ronja Westerlund Pargas IF  3.0 km N14 14:15:00
201 Helmi Haavisto Tampereen Pyrintö  3.0 km N14 14:15:30
202 Jenna Ylönen Pargas IF  3.0 km N14 14:16:00
203 Linnea Salo Tampereen Pyrintö  3.0 km N14 14:16:30
204 Nelli-Lotta Karppelin Limingan Niittomiehet  3.0 km N14 14:17:00
205 Emma Anna Elina Kallio Tampereen Pyrintö  3.0 km N14 14:17:30
206 Fanni Heikkilä Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N14 14:18:00
207 Heta Virkajärvi Kaipolan Vire  3.0 km N14 14:18:30
208 Ilona Rantakömi Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 14:19:00
209 Klaus Lamminaho Tampereen Pyrintö  3.0 km M12 14:19:30
210 Vilho Peltotalo Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M12 14:20:00
211 Aatos Hämäläinen Pakilan Veto  3.0 km M12 14:20:30
212 Olli Seppälä Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M12 14:21:00
213 Veli Lampila Vammalan Seudun Voima  3.0 km M12 14:21:30
214 Anton Lindfors Pargas IF  3.0 km M12 14:22:00
215 Eino Kärkimaa Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km M12 14:22:30
216 Emil Pukkila Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M12 14:23:00
217 Oliver Kaikkonen Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km M12 14:23:30
218 Elias Vähä-Ypyä Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  3.0 km M12 14:24:00
219 Aaro Kirjavainen Puijon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M12 14:24:30
220 Frans Rintamäki Kankaanpään Urheilijat  3.0 km M12 14:25:00
221 Jesse Sandberg Österby Sportklubb  3.0 km M12 14:25:30
222 Sara Tuurinkoski Hollolan Nasta  3.0 km N12 14:26:00
224 Maija Vuori Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N12 14:27:00
225 Iida Palviainen Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N12 14:27:30
226 Ilona Mäkelä Tampereen Pyrintö  3.0 km N12 14:28:00
227 Lotta Tolvanen Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km N12 14:28:30
228 Lotta Pesu Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  3.0 km N12 14:29:00
229 Kerttu Kulmala Tampereen Pyrintö  3.0 km N12 14:29:30
230 Kerttu Anttila Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N12 14:30:00
231 Rebecca Nyberg Pargas IF  3.0 km N12 14:30:30
232 Miina Palonen Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N12 14:31:00
233 Ebba Miettinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N12 14:31:30
234 Emilia Ylilehto Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km N12 14:32:00
235 Hetaliina Karkiainen Keuruun Kisailijat  3.0 km N12 14:32:30
236 Aino Koskinen Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N12 14:33:00
237 Sandra Mariani Tampereen Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N12 14:33:30
238 Alisa Heijasto Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N12 14:34:00
239 Aino Aarnio Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N12 14:34:30
241 Roni-Eemil Norrbacka Asikkalan Raikas  5.0 km M14 14:35:30
242 Topi Palviainen Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 14:36:00
243 Jussi Ankelo Skiteam 105  5.0 km M14 14:36:30
244 Juho Talvitie Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km M14 14:37:00
245 Joel Seppälä Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 14:37:30
246 Thomas Saarela Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km M14 14:38:00
247 Taneli Salminen Noormarkun Nopsa  5.0 km M14 14:38:30
248 Akseli Pitkänen Teiskon Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 14:39:00
249 Eemil Koskinen Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.0 km M14 14:39:30
250 Leevi Passila Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 km M14 14:40:00
251 Eetu Mäkelä Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 14:40:30
252 Rasmus Saarinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 14:41:00
253 Verneri Lehtinen Lauttakylän Luja  5.0 km M14 14:41:30
254 Vincent Ducander Pargas IF  5.0 km M14 14:42:00
255 Niilo Aivelo Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 14:42:30
256 Johannes Alarotu Teiskon Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 14:43:00
257 Akseli Pesu Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  5.0 km M14 14:43:30
258 Otso Luodeslampi Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km M14 14:44:00
259 Akseli Kirjavainen Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 14:44:30
260 Konsta Uuttera Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.0 km M14 14:45:00
261 Rami Tuominen Kankaanpään Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 14:45:30
262 Benjamin Virta Pargas IF  5.0 km M14 14:46:00
264 Leevi Vuorinen Skiteam 105  5.0 km M16 14:47:00
265 Eemeli Eronen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 14:47:30
266 Juho Keskinen Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km M16 14:48:00
267 Rasmus Ahoniemi Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät  5.0 km M16 14:48:30
268 Eetu Kärkäinen Viialan Viri  5.0 km M16 14:49:00
269 Roope Lindroos Skiteam 105  5.0 km M16 14:49:30
270 Matias Somppi Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 14:50:00
271 Elmeri Lehtinen Lauttakylän Luja  5.0 km M16 14:50:30
272 Marius Ducander Pargas IF  5.0 km M16 14:51:00
273 Tomas-Casimir Niemi Tampereen Yritys  5.0 km M16 14:51:30
274 Tomi Sandberg Österby Sportklubb  5.0 km M16 14:52:00
275 Onni Tiira Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km M16 14:52:30
276 Topias Salminen Noormarkun Nopsa  5.0 km M16 14:53:00
277 Aukusti Arvola Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  5.0 km M16 14:53:30
278 Aapeli Leppä Raision Kuula  5.0 km M16 14:54:00
279 Rauli Aho Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km M16 14:54:30
280 Aleksi Murtoniemi Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 14:55:00
281 Anton Skutnabb IF Sibbo-Vargarna  5.0 km M16 14:55:30
282 Daniel Davidsson Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km M16 14:56:00
283 Roni Hänninen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 14:56:30
284 Ike Melnits IF Sibbo-Vargarna  5.0 km M16 14:57:00
285 Atte Urvanta Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km M16 14:57:30
286 Eetu Takomo Skiteam 105  5.0 km M16 14:58:00
287 Veeti Passila Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 km M16 14:58:30
288 Tuomas Ruuskanen Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km M16 14:59:00
289 Henna Viitala Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 14:59:30
290 Saana Kuusinen Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N16 15:00:00
291 Elisa Pirilä Kalannin Vankka  5.0 km N16 15:00:30
292 Venla Heinimaa Kangasalan Kisa  5.0 km N16 15:01:00
Page / 2
Racers per page: