Lahtoluettelo_HU_Hiihdot_16122018_WebSco

Sunday, December 16, 2018 11:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Kalajoki, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 45
Updated: Saturday, December 15, 2018 22:08 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Himangan Urheilijat
Race website: www.himanganurheilijat.fi/hiihto/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Lahtoluettelo_HU_Hiihdot_16122018_WebSco

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
171 Tommi Hyttinen Saloisten Salama  10 km M45 +12:54:00
172 Simo Törnvall Kalajoen Junkkarit  10 km M45 +12:54:30
173 Stefan Storvall IF Åsarna  10 km M45 +12:55:00
174 Kuisma Taipale Vetelin Urheilijat  10 km M45 +12:55:30
177 Tero Kähtävä Kalajoen Junkkarit  10 km M35 +12:57:00
178 Sami-Petteri Arovainio Haapajärven Kiilat  10 km M35 +12:57:30
179 Jussi Mökkönen Sievin Sisu  10 km M35 +12:58:00
180 Jani Tuovila Sievin Sisu  10 km M35 +12:58:30
181 Tommy Haglund IF Åsarna  10 km M35 +12:59:00
184 Niilo Moilanen Oulun Hiihtoseura  10 km M18 +13:00:30
185 Konsta Männistö Oulaisten Huima  10 km M18 +13:01:00
186 Santeri Mäkelä Himangan Urheilijat  10 km M18 +13:01:30
187 Miro Jylkkä Ylivieskan Kuula  10 km M18 +13:02:00
188 Aapo Taipale Vetelin Urheilijat  10 km M18 +13:02:30
189 Tuukka Marjala Himangan Urheilijat  10 km M18 +13:03:00
190 Jussi Iisakki Raappana Haapajärven Kiilat  10 km M18 +13:03:30
191 Jussi-Matti Rahja Kalajoen Junkkarit  10 km M18 +13:04:00
192 Robin Mäenpää IF Brahe  10 km M18 +13:04:30
195 Saku Hautalahti Nivalan Urheilijat  10 km M20 +13:06:00
196 Tuomas Ranto TEAM SKIERS  10 km M20 +13:06:30
197 Werneri Pudas Alavieskan Viri  10 km M20 +13:07:00
198 Erkka Kangas Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10 km M20 +13:07:30
199 Esa-Pekka Mustola Ylivieskan Kuula  10 km M20 +13:08:00
200 Kristian Hakala Himangan Urheilijat  10 km M20 +13:08:30
201 Tuomas Törnvall Kalajoen Junkkarit  10 km M20 +13:09:00
202 Ravinder Kohtaniemi Ykspihlajan Reima  10 km M20 +13:09:30
203 Aleksi Huhtakangas Alavieskan Viri  10 km M20 +13:10:00
204 Jere Ena IK Falken  10 km M20 +13:10:30
207 Viljam Knif IF Åsarna  10 km MYL +13:12:00
208 Riku Hakala Toholammin Urheilijat  10 km MYL +13:12:30
209 Veikka Heinonen Kokkolan Veikot  10 km MYL +13:13:00
210 August Högnabba IF Åsarna  10 km MYL +13:13:30
211 Tero Pesonen Pyhäjärven Pohti  10 km MYL +13:14:00
212 Miikka Kinnunen Pyhäjärven Pohti  10 km MYL +13:14:30
213 Joona Männistö Oulaisten Huima  10 km MYL +13:15:00
214 Hugo Karlström IF Åsarna  10 km MYL +13:15:30
215 Jouni Komu Haapajärven Kiilat  10 km MYL +13:16:00
216 Matti Linna Haapaveden Urheilijat  10 km MYL +13:16:30
217 Elias Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit  10 km MYL +13:17:00
218 Pauli Mäkelä Keuruun Kisailijat  10 km MYL +13:17:30
219 Eric Storvall IF Åsarna  10 km MYL +13:18:00
220 Matti Korhonen Oulun Hiihtoseura  10 km MYL +13:18:30
221 Juho Salmela Haapajärven Kiilat  10 km MYL +13:19:00
222 Tomi Sipilä Alavieskan Viri  10 km MYL +13:19:30
223 Matias Tiiro Jämsänkosken Ilves  10 km MYL +13:20:00