Lahtoluettelo_HU_Hiihdot_16122018_WebSco

Sunday, December 16, 2018 11:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Kalajoki, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 188
Updated: Saturday, December 15, 2018 22:08 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Himangan Urheilijat
Race website: www.himanganurheilijat.fi/hiihto/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Lahtoluettelo_HU_Hiihdot_16122018_WebSco

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
2 Emma Mäkitalo Himangan Urheilijat - HU  1,3 km N8 +11:00:30
3 Lilli Eerikäinen Reisjärven Pilke  1,3 km N8 +11:01:00
4 Lumi-Kukka Saaranen Ski Jyväskylä  1,3 km N8 +11:01:30
7 Oliver Rahja Kalajoen Junkkarit  1,3 km M8 +11:03:00
8 Atte Kähtävä Kalajoen Junkkarit  1,3 km M8 +11:03:30
9 Aapo Mattila Himangan Urheilijat  1,3 km M8 +11:04:00
12 Mona Vertanen Kokkolan Veikot  1,3 km N10 +11:05:30
13 Ella Pesola Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  1,3 km N10 +11:06:00
14 Minea Miettunen Karihaaran Visa  1,3 km N10 +11:06:30
15 Daniela Grankull IK Falken  1,3 km N10 +11:07:00
16 Tinja Pajunpää Lohtajan Veikot  1,3 km N10 +11:07:30
17 Siru Koskela Halsuan Toivo  1,3 km N10 +11:08:00
18 Susanna Ruusunen Himangan Urheilijat  1,3 km N10 +11:08:30
19 Ellinor Forsman IF Minken  1,3 km N10 +11:09:00
20 Ronja Aarnio Himangan Urheilijat  1,3 km N10 +11:09:30
21 Petra Rautiainen Äänekosken Huima  1,3 km N10 +11:10:00
22 Essi Pernu Himangan Urheilijat  1,3 km N10 +11:10:30
23 Liina-Maija Hietala Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  1,3 km N10 +11:11:00
24 Martta Pekkala Haapaveden Urheilijat  1,3 km N10 +11:11:30
25 Lyyli Niinikoski Kokkolan Veikot  1,3 km N10 +11:12:00
26 Venla Nisula Reisjärven Pilke  1,3 km N10 +11:12:30
27 Juulia Jarkko Saloisten Reipas  1,3 km N10 +11:13:00
28 Hilma Jasmiina Mäkitalo Himangan Urheilijat  1,3 km N10 +11:13:30
31 Aapo Ahola Haapajärven Kiilat  1,3 km M10 +11:15:00
32 Arttu Huhtanen Ylivieskan Kuula  1,3 km M10 +11:15:30
33 Wilhem Jakobsson IF Minken  1,3 km M10 +11:16:00
36 Aino Aarnio Ylöjärven Ryhti  2,5 km N12 +11:17:30
37 Laura Aho Reisjärven Pilke  2,5 km N12 +11:18:00
38 Anna Heikkilä Kokkolan Veikot  2,5 km N12 +11:18:30
39 Tessa Pajunpää Lohtajan Veikot  2,5 km N12 +11:19:00
40 Aida Rajala Kalajoen Junkkarit  2,5 km N12 +11:19:30
41 Lotta Oja Kalajoen Junkkarit  2,5 km N12 +11:20:00
42 Lotta Järvinen Kokkolan Veikot  2,5 km N12 +11:20:30
43 Veera Leskelä Haapajärven Kiilat  2,5 km N12 +11:21:00
44 Annie Mäenpää IF Brahe  2,5 km N12 +11:21:30
45 Vilja Pekkala Haapaveden Urheilijat  2,5 km N12 +11:22:00
46 Alma Junnikkala Kalajoen Junkkarit  2,5 km N12 +11:22:30
47 Vilma Hahtokari IF Åsarna  2,5 km N12 +11:23:00
48 Sini Harjuhaahto Saloisten Reipas  2,5 km N12 +11:23:30
49 Iiris Savelainen Haapajärven Kiilat  2,5 km N12 +11:24:00
50 Klaara Kivistö Kalajoen Junkkarit  2,5 km N12 +11:24:30
53 Elmeri Hietala Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  2,5 km M12 +11:26:00
54 Iiro Säisä Iisalmen Visa  2,5 km M12 +11:26:30
55 Aleksi Jalasaho Äänekosken Huima  2,5 km M12 +11:27:00
56 Eetu Ahola Haapajärven Kiilat  2,5 km M12 +11:27:30
57 Atte Huhtanen Ylivieskan Kuula  2,5 km M12 +11:28:00
58 Aatu Paaso Sievin Sisu  2,5 km M12 +11:28:30
59 Henri Junkkila Kokkolan Veikot  2,5 km M12 +11:29:00
60 Sebastian Grankull IK Falken  2,5 km M12 +11:29:30
61 Niilo Kouvalainen Kiuruveden Urheilijat  2,5 km M12 +11:30:00
62 Arttu Mäntylä Haapaveden Urheilijat  2,5 km M12 +11:30:30
63 Sander Wikblom IF Minken  2,5 km M12 +11:31:00
66 Assi Hakala Himangan Urheilijat  3,7 km N14 +11:32:30
67 Sara Kukkola Sievin Sisu  3,7 km N14 +11:33:00
68 Peppi Leppälä Reisjärven Pilke  3,7 km N14 +11:33:30
69 Alissa Oja Himangan Urheilijat  3,7 km N14 +11:34:00
70 Miina Koivisto Sievin Sisu  3,7 km N14 +11:34:30
71 Ada Aarnio Ylöjärven Ryhti  3,7 km N14 +11:35:00
72 Emma Mäkinen Nivalan Urheilijat  3,7 km N14 +11:35:30
73 Roosa Vuori Saloisten Salama  3,7 km N14 +11:36:00
74 Katriina Vuollet Oulun Hiihtoseura  3,7 km N14 +11:36:30
75 Elsa Haikara Nivalan Urheilijat  3,7 km N14 +11:37:00
76 Sanni Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit  3,7 km N14 +11:37:30
77 Jenna Rautiala Pyhäjärven Pohti  3,7 km N14 +11:38:00
78 Tuulia Paavola Lohtajan Veikot  3,7 km N14 +11:38:30
79 Signe Jakobsson NORRVALLA SKI TEAM  3,7 km N14 +11:39:00
80 Sofia Ruusunen Himangan Urheilijat  3,7 km N14 +11:39:30
81 Anni Peltoniemi Kokkolan Veikot  3,7 km N14 +11:40:00
82 Aada Kivistö Kalajoen Junkkarit  3,7 km N14 +11:40:30
83 Eveliina Keltamäki Kokkolan Veikot  3,7 km N14 +11:41:00
84 Aino Jylänki Haapaveden Urheilijat  3,7 km N14 +11:41:30
87 Arttu Nikunen Kalajoen Junkkarit  5 km M14 +11:43:00
88 Ville Nieminen Haapaveden Urheilijat  5 km M14 +11:43:30
89 Oliver Dalhem Kokkolan Veikot  5 km M14 +11:44:00
90 Kaapo Paaso Sievin Sisu  5 km M14 +11:44:30
91 Olli Kouvalainen Kiuruveden Urheilijat  5 km M14 +11:45:00
92 Oscar Rahja Kalajoen Junkkarit  5 km M14 +11:45:30
93 Joonas Pernu Himangan Urheilijat  5 km M14 +11:46:00
94 Eeli Hautamäki Kokkolan Veikot  5 km M14 +11:46:30
95 Rasmus Huhtamäki Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät  5 km M14 +11:47:00
96 Joonas Jarkko Saloisten Reipas  5 km M14 +11:47:30
97 Melker Wikblom IF Brahe  5 km M14 +11:48:00
98 Johannes Paaso Karihaaran Visa  5 km M14 +11:48:30
99 Patrik Rautiainen Äänekosken Huima  5 km M14 +11:49:00
100 Valtteri Leskelä Haapajärven Kiilat  5 km M14 +11:49:30
101 Benjamin Sandnäs IF Brahe  5 km M14 +11:50:00
104 Riina Taskila Haapaveden Urheilijat  5 km N16 +11:51:30
105 Alisa Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit  5 km N16 +11:52:00
106 Frida Achrén Oravais IF  5 km N16 +11:52:30
107 Iina Koskela TEAM SKIERS  5 km N16 +11:53:00
108 Viivi Jylänki Haapaveden Urheilijat  5 km N16 +11:53:30
109 Matilda Lillkåla Kokkolan Veikot  5 km N16 +11:54:00
110 Cajsa Mäenpää IF Brahe  5 km N16 +11:54:30
111 Ida Roponen Oulun Hiihtoseura  5 km N16 +11:55:00
112 Noora Alatalo Alavieskan Viri  5 km N16 +11:55:30
113 Elina Paavola Lohtajan Veikot  5 km N16 +11:56:00
114 Jenni Kukkola Sievin Sisu  5 km N16 +11:56:30
115 Terhi Junno Ylivieskan Kuula  5 km N16 +11:57:00
116 Veera Vähäkangas Ylivieskan Kuula  5 km N16 +11:57:30
117 Rebecca Sandnäs IF Brahe  5 km N16 +11:58:00
118 Iida Rautio Nivalan Urheilijat  5 km N16 +11:58:30
119 Iida Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit  5 km N16 +11:59:00
120 Neea Taskila Oulun Hiihtoseura  5 km N16 +11:59:30
121 Enni-Sofia Saari Ylivieskan Kuula  5 km N16 +12:00:00
122 Anni Niku Nivalan Urheilijat  5 km N16 +12:00:30
123 Noora Mäkäräinen Iisalmen Visa  5 km N16 +12:01:00
124 Liinu Tiainen Nivalan Urheilijat  5 km N16 +12:01:30
127 Oskari Nissilä Kokkolan Veikot  5 km M16 +12:03:00
128 Jarkko Reijonen Ylivieskan Kuula  5 km M16 +12:03:30
129 Markus Saaranen Ski Jyväskylä  5 km M16 +12:04:00
130 Jirka Oja Kalajoen Junkkarit  5 km M16 +12:04:30
131 Miika Ylikulju Oulaisten Huima  5 km M16 +12:05:00
132 Antti Harjuhaahto Saloisten Reipas  5 km M16 +12:05:30
133 Roope Klemola Oulun Hiihtoseura  5 km M16 +12:06:00
134 Jimi Leppälä Ylivieskan Kuula  5 km M16 +12:06:30
137 Vilma Ryytty Iisalmen Visa  5 km N18 +12:37:00
138 Ellen Bäck IF Åsarna  5 km N18 +12:37:30
139 Petra Alatalo Alavieskan Viri  5 km N18 +12:38:00
140 Veera Säisä Iisalmen Visa  5 km N18 +12:38:30
141 Reija Ahola Karihaaran Visa  5 km N18 +12:39:00
142 Aada Peltola Oulun Hiihtoseura  5 km N18 +12:39:30
143 Eerika Konu Kokkolan Veikot  5 km N18 +12:40:00
144 Heli Harjuhaahto Saloisten Reipas  5 km N18 +12:40:30
145 Anni Mäkinen Himangan Urheilijat  5 km N18 +12:41:00
146 Laura Keskitalo Haapajärven Kiilat  5 km N18 +12:41:30
149 Anna-Kaisa Saari Oulun Hiihtoseura  5 km NYL +12:43:00
150 Aino-Maria Linna TEAM SKIERS  5 km NYL +12:43:30
151 Marie Sippus Vörå IF  5 km NYL +12:44:00
152 Anni Huuha Tampereen Pyrintö  5 km NYL +12:44:30
153 Maarit Korpi IF Åsarna  5 km NYL +12:45:00
154 Roosa Juuska TEAM SKIERS  5 km NYL +12:45:30
155 Johanna Niskakoski Reisjärven Pilke  5 km NYL +12:46:00
156 Aija Söyrinki Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  5 km NYL +12:46:30
157 Saana Ukkonen TEAM SKIERS  5 km NYL +12:47:00
158 Noora Räisänen Saloisten Reipas  5 km NYL +12:47:30
159 Alisa Pyrrö Lahden Hiihtoseura  5 km NYL +12:48:00
160 Henna Rautiainen Himangan Urheilijat  5 km NYL +12:48:30
161 Elina Mäkitalo Himangan Urheilijat  5 km NYL +12:49:00
162 Elina Läspä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  5 km NYL +12:49:30
165 Marika Suni-Kähtävä Kalajoen Junkkarit  5 km N35 +12:51:00
166 Terhi Tuorilainen Kiuruveden Urheilijat  5 km N35 +12:51:30
167 Marjo Ena IK Falken  5 km N35 +12:52:00
168 Päivi Peltoniemi Himangan Urheilijat  5 km N35 +12:52:30
171 Tommi Hyttinen Saloisten Salama  10 km M45 +12:54:00
172 Simo Törnvall Kalajoen Junkkarit  10 km M45 +12:54:30
173 Stefan Storvall IF Åsarna  10 km M45 +12:55:00
174 Kuisma Taipale Vetelin Urheilijat  10 km M45 +12:55:30
177 Tero Kähtävä Kalajoen Junkkarit  10 km M35 +12:57:00
178 Sami-Petteri Arovainio Haapajärven Kiilat  10 km M35 +12:57:30
179 Jussi Mökkönen Sievin Sisu  10 km M35 +12:58:00
180 Jani Tuovila Sievin Sisu  10 km M35 +12:58:30
181 Tommy Haglund IF Åsarna  10 km M35 +12:59:00
184 Niilo Moilanen Oulun Hiihtoseura  10 km M18 +13:00:30
185 Konsta Männistö Oulaisten Huima  10 km M18 +13:01:00
186 Santeri Mäkelä Himangan Urheilijat  10 km M18 +13:01:30
187 Miro Jylkkä Ylivieskan Kuula  10 km M18 +13:02:00
188 Aapo Taipale Vetelin Urheilijat  10 km M18 +13:02:30
189 Tuukka Marjala Himangan Urheilijat  10 km M18 +13:03:00
190 Jussi Iisakki Raappana Haapajärven Kiilat  10 km M18 +13:03:30
191 Jussi-Matti Rahja Kalajoen Junkkarit  10 km M18 +13:04:00
192 Robin Mäenpää IF Brahe  10 km M18 +13:04:30
195 Saku Hautalahti Nivalan Urheilijat  10 km M20 +13:06:00
196 Tuomas Ranto TEAM SKIERS  10 km M20 +13:06:30
197 Werneri Pudas Alavieskan Viri  10 km M20 +13:07:00
198 Erkka Kangas Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10 km M20 +13:07:30
199 Esa-Pekka Mustola Ylivieskan Kuula  10 km M20 +13:08:00
200 Kristian Hakala Himangan Urheilijat  10 km M20 +13:08:30
201 Tuomas Törnvall Kalajoen Junkkarit  10 km M20 +13:09:00
202 Ravinder Kohtaniemi Ykspihlajan Reima  10 km M20 +13:09:30
203 Aleksi Huhtakangas Alavieskan Viri  10 km M20 +13:10:00
204 Jere Ena IK Falken  10 km M20 +13:10:30
207 Viljam Knif IF Åsarna  10 km MYL +13:12:00
208 Riku Hakala Toholammin Urheilijat  10 km MYL +13:12:30
209 Veikka Heinonen Kokkolan Veikot  10 km MYL +13:13:00
210 August Högnabba IF Åsarna  10 km MYL +13:13:30
211 Tero Pesonen Pyhäjärven Pohti  10 km MYL +13:14:00
212 Miikka Kinnunen Pyhäjärven Pohti  10 km MYL +13:14:30
213 Joona Männistö Oulaisten Huima  10 km MYL +13:15:00
214 Hugo Karlström IF Åsarna  10 km MYL +13:15:30
215 Jouni Komu Haapajärven Kiilat  10 km MYL +13:16:00
216 Matti Linna Haapaveden Urheilijat  10 km MYL +13:16:30
217 Elias Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit  10 km MYL +13:17:00
218 Pauli Mäkelä Keuruun Kisailijat  10 km MYL +13:17:30
219 Eric Storvall IF Åsarna  10 km MYL +13:18:00
220 Matti Korhonen Oulun Hiihtoseura  10 km MYL +13:18:30
221 Juho Salmela Haapajärven Kiilat  10 km MYL +13:19:00
222 Tomi Sipilä Alavieskan Viri  10 km MYL +13:19:30
223 Matias Tiiro Jämsänkosken Ilves  10 km MYL +13:20:00