FIS Imatran Hiihdot, U20 MM-katsastus V

Sunday, December 16, 2018 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Imatra, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 233
Updated: Friday, December 14, 2018 21:36 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Imatran Urheilijat
Race website: https://imatranurheilijat.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
4 Maria Paatero Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL +10:01:00
5 Silja Tarvonen Kangasniemen Kalske  5.0 km NYL +10:01:30
6 Anni Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  5.0 km NYL +10:02:00
7 Janette Mäki Karinaisten Kunto  5.0 km NYL +10:02:30
8 Netta Tuhkanen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  5.0 km NYL +10:03:00
9 Emma Jyrkinen Imatran Urheilijat  5.0 km NYL +10:03:30
10 Anita Kirvesniemi Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km NYL +10:04:00
11 Vilma Jylhä Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL +10:04:30
12 Laura Nurminen Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km NYL +10:05:00
13 Anni Kaipainen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  5.0 km NYL +10:05:30
14 Marja-Terttu Repo Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL +10:06:00
15 Ida Meriläinen Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km NYL +10:06:30
16 Mariel Merlii Pulles Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL +10:07:00
17 Laura Karkkulainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  5.0 km NYL +10:07:30
18 Jenni Raivio Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km NYL +10:08:00
19 Rebecca Immonen Nastolan Naseva  5.0 km NYL +10:08:30
20 Valentyna Kaminska   5.0 km NYL +10:09:00
21 Maija Hakala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL +10:09:30
22 Yuliia Krol   5.0 km NYL +10:10:00
26 Saija Taattola Nilsiän Nujakka  5.0 km N20 +10:12:00
27 Amanda Saari Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N20 +10:12:30
28 Merilin Jurisaar Ambla Sportclub  5.0 km N20 +10:13:00
29 Sara Urpalainen Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km N20 +10:13:30
30 Iiris Moisio Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 +10:14:00
31 Amanda Nyfors IF Brahe  5.0 km N20 +10:14:30
32 Viivi Varjus Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N20 +10:15:00
33 Marika Aho Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N20 +10:15:30
34 Hanna-Sofia Karhula Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N20 +10:16:00
35 Elin Björk IK Falken  5.0 km N20 +10:16:30
36 Tiia Kauppinen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 +10:17:00
37 Katariina Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N20 +10:17:30
38 Minerva Karppanen Kiteen Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 +10:18:00
39 Siiri Saalo Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 +10:18:30
40 Bettina Wikström Perniön Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 +10:19:00
41 Aveli Uustalu Alutaguse Skiclub  5.0 km N20 +10:19:30
42 Elina Tikkanen Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N20 +10:20:00
43 Reetta Silvasti Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 +10:20:30
44 Anniina Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N20 +10:21:00
45 Jemina Böök Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N20 +10:21:30
46 Saana Vuolle Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 +10:22:00
47 Vilja Kauranen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 +10:22:30
48 Linnea Halonen IF Femman  5.0 km N20 +10:23:00
49 Sandra Jordman NORRVALLA SKI TEAM  5.0 km N20 +10:23:30
50 Anni-Sofia Ankkuri Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 +10:24:00
51 Ella Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit  5.0 km N20 +10:24:30
52 Ronja Linna Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N20 +10:25:00
53 Riina Perkiö Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 +10:25:30
54 Anne Penttilä Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km N20 +10:26:00
55 Tuuli Liukkonen Joutsan Pommi  5.0 km N20 +10:26:30
56 Sonja Katajamäki IK Falken  5.0 km N20 +10:27:00
57 Eveliina Toivanen Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N20 +10:27:30
58 Hanna Ray IK Falken  5.0 km N20 +10:28:00
59 Tiia Olkkonen Haapajärven Kiilat  5.0 km N20 +10:28:30
60 Ella Anttola Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N20 +10:29:00
61 Noora Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N20 +10:29:30
62 Jonna Pakola Kosken Kaiku  5.0 km N20 +10:30:00
63 Ida Haapala Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 +10:30:30
64 Annu Pylkkänen Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N20 +10:31:00
65 Rebecca Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 +10:31:30
66 Josefiina Böök Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N20 +10:32:00
67 Jasmin Kähärä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N20 +10:32:30
71 Nea Kytäjä Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N18 +10:35:00
72 Sonja Leinamo Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N18 +10:35:30
73 Lotta Kurttila Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 +10:36:00
74 Laura Kankkunen Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 +10:36:30
75 Elisa Mattila Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 +10:37:00
76 Julia Junkkala Kankaantaan Kisa  5.0 km N18 +10:37:30
77 Hannah Smart Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 +10:38:00
78 Iitu Vuorma Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 +10:38:30
79 Veera Kontkanen Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 +10:39:00
80 Taru Vuorinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 +10:39:30
81 Venla Rantala Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km N18 +10:40:00
82 Jonna Vestenius Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N18 +10:40:30
83 Rebecca Lönnqvist Borgå Akilles  5.0 km N18 +10:41:00
84 Vilma Tuominen Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N18 +10:41:30
85 Roosa Riikola Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  5.0 km N18 +10:42:00
86 Keidy Kaasiku Ambla Sportclub  5.0 km N18 +10:42:30
87 Anni-Maija Laurikainen Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N18 +10:43:00
88 Roosa Vantaala Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 +10:43:30
89 Hilla Niemelä Ikaalisten Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 +10:44:00
90 Kaidy Kaasiku Ambla Sportclub  5.0 km N18 +10:44:30
91 Siiri Kaijansinkko Lappeen Riento  5.0 km N18 +10:45:00
92 Sara Niittyviita Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 +10:45:30
101 Eero Hirvonen Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +10:49:30
102 Antti Kosonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +10:50:00
103 Ilkka Herola Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +10:50:30
104 Miska Tervala Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km MYL +10:51:00
105 Roni Aleksander Zein Downhills  10.0 km MYL +10:51:30
106 Lauri Niemi Lappeen Riento  10.0 km MYL +10:52:00
107 Jari Turtiainen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +10:52:30
108 Juuso Hämäläinen Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km MYL +10:53:00
109 Jarkko Sinkkonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +10:53:30
110 Jeremias Lipsanen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km MYL +10:54:00
111 Arttu Nyman Anjalan Liitto  10.0 km MYL +10:54:30
112 Jussi Tauriainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km MYL +10:55:00
113 Henri Erkkilä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +10:55:30
114 Roope Haapakangas Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km MYL +10:56:00
115 Frans Vainikka Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km MYL +10:56:30
116 Juho Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km MYL +10:57:00
117 Vesa Kallio Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +10:57:30
118 Santtu Nyman Anjalan Liitto  10.0 km MYL +10:58:00
119 Niklas Peltoniemi Teuvan Rivakka  10.0 km MYL +10:58:30
120 Ville Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +10:59:00
121 Lauri-Aleksi Laitinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km MYL +10:59:30
122 Vili Hämäläinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km MYL +11:00:00
123 Topi Huttunen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km MYL +11:00:30
124 Petri Torvinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +11:01:00
125 Ville Happonen Kiteen Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +11:01:30
126 Joachim Gustafsson IF Femman  10.0 km MYL +11:02:00
127 Elmeri Toivanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +11:02:30
128 Jussi Karkkulainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +11:03:00
129 Vilho Moilanen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +11:03:30
130 Antti Honkimaa Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +11:04:00
131 Jani Simola Valkealan Kajo  10.0 km MYL +11:04:30
132 Remi Lindholm IF Minken  10.0 km MYL +11:05:00
133 Santeri Erola Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +11:05:30
134 Joel Ikonen Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km MYL +11:06:00
135 Andrii Orlyk   10.0 km MYL +11:06:30
136 Oleksii Krasovskyi   10.0 km MYL +11:07:00
139 Christopher Kalev Sportclub Cfc  10.0 km M20 +11:08:30
140 Pyry Mattila Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 +11:09:00
141 Robin Sundsten IF Femman  10.0 km M20 +11:09:30
142 Olli-Pekka Laitila Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M20 +11:10:00
143 Lari Laine Kankaantaan Kisa  10.0 km M20 +11:10:30
144 Leevi Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  10.0 km M20 +11:11:00
145 Aapo Saastamoinen Lieksan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 +11:11:30
146 Juho Mäki Karinaisten Kunto  10.0 km M20 +11:12:00
147 Eetu Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  10.0 km M20 +11:12:30
148 Riku Ollikainen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 +11:13:00
149 Eetu Kurkikangas Tammelan Ryske  10.0 km M20 +11:13:30
150 Joonas Sinkkonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 +11:14:00
151 Visa Joenperä Metsä-Veikot 85  10.0 km M20 +11:14:30
152 Anton Damlin NORRVALLA SKI TEAM  10.0 km M20 +11:15:00
153 Mikael Rovio Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 +11:15:30
154 Saku Hakulinen Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M20 +11:16:00
155 Elmeri Voutilainen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 +11:16:30
156 Patrik Siekkinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M20 +11:17:00
157 Axel Aurén IF Åsarna  10.0 km M20 +11:17:30
158 Niilo Helkama Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 +11:18:00
159 Hannes Hyytiäinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M20 +11:18:30
160 Ilmari Saarinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 +11:19:00
161 Aapo Tilli Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M20 +11:19:30
162 Eerik Nurminen Kangasalan Kisa  10.0 km M20 +11:20:00
163 Martin Himma Karupesa Team  10.0 km M20 +11:20:30
164 Jussi Jussila Jämin Jänne  10.0 km M20 +11:21:00
165 Alex Svartsjö IF Femman  10.0 km M20 +11:21:30
166 Markus Malmberg Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M20 +11:22:00
167 Eero Iso-Tryykäri Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 +11:22:30
168 Vane Vahk Alutaguse Skiclub  10.0 km M20 +11:23:00
169 Jarmo Kaasiku Ambla Sportclub  10.0 km M20 +11:23:30
170 Juuso Mattila Himangan Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 +11:24:00
171 Antti Ahvenjärvi Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 +11:24:30
172 Oskari Juutinen Kuhmo-Ski  10.0 km M20 +11:25:00
173 Tomi Kyrönlahti Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M20 +11:25:30
174 Markus Kasanen Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 +11:26:00
175 Kevin Lindholm IF Minken  10.0 km M20 +11:26:30
176 Tino Stenman Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.0 km M20 +11:27:00
177 Nico Bennert Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km M20 +11:27:30
178 Miska Poikkimäki Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.0 km M20 +11:28:00
179 Johannes Vuorela IF Minken  10.0 km M20 +11:28:30
180 Wiljam Mattila Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 +11:29:00
181 Tomi Santasalo Jämin Jänne  10.0 km M20 +11:29:30
182 Eelis Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit  10.0 km M20 +11:30:00
183 Onni Rantahalvari Skiteam 105  10.0 km M20 +11:30:30
184 Leo Rantahalvari Skiteam 105  10.0 km M20 +11:31:00
185 Roni Lukkarinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 +11:31:30
186 Arsi Ruuskanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 +11:32:00
187 Kalle Parantainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 +11:32:30
188 Olli Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 +11:33:00
189 Oskari Hökkä Metsä-Veikot 85  10.0 km M20 +11:33:30
190 Emil Liekari Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 +11:34:00
191 Yan Kostruba   10.0 km M20 +11:34:30
192 Petteri Koivisto Kuhmo-Ski  10.0 km M20 +11:35:00
194 Waltteri Karhumaa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 +11:36:00
195 Akseli Iivonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km M18 +11:36:30
196 Jaakko Mattila Himangan Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 +11:37:00
197 Erno Ruuskanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 +11:37:30
198 Antti Rolig Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km M18 +11:38:00
199 Veeti Pyykkö Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 +11:38:30
200 Valtteri Pennanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 +11:39:00
201 Jasper Saarinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 +11:39:30
202 Alexander Ståhlberg NORRVALLA SKI TEAM  10.0 km M18 +11:40:00
203 Oliver Rusk NORRVALLA SKI TEAM  10.0 km M18 +11:40:30
204 Juho Repo Simpeleen Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 +11:41:00
205 Matias Sippo Kangasniemen Kalske  10.0 km M18 +11:41:30
206 Casper Hjerpe NORRVALLA SKI TEAM  10.0 km M18 +11:42:00
207 Roni Hiitelä Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.0 km M18 +11:42:30
208 Kaspar Paarson Cfc Sports club  10.0 km M18 +11:43:00
209 Santeri Leikas Teuvan Rivakka  10.0 km M18 +11:43:30
210 Aapo Haataja Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.0 km M18 +11:44:00
212 Sakari Hynynen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km M18 +11:45:00
213 Veeti Henriksson Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.0 km M18 +11:45:30
214 Kalle Ijäs Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.0 km M18 +11:46:00
215 Petteri Mattila Teuvan Rivakka  10.0 km M18 +11:46:30
216 Eero Mannila Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 +11:47:00
217 Eemil Helander Keuruun Kisailijat  10.0 km M18 +11:47:30
221 Venla Räikkönen Imatran Urheilijat  2.5 km N12 +12:34:30
222 Eveliina Vesterinen Lappeen Riento  2.5 km N12 +12:35:00
223 Anna Kerko Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.5 km N12 +12:35:30
227 Lauri Kortejärvi Borgå Akilles  2.5 km M12 +12:37:30
228 Matias Ojalainen Imatran Urheilijat  2.5 km M12 +12:38:00
229 Topias Vuorela Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  2.5 km M12 +12:38:30
230 Valtteri Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  2.5 km M12 +12:39:00
231 Anton Vainio Vehkalahden Veikot  2.5 km M12 +12:39:30
232 Jaakko Jussila Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat  2.5 km M12 +12:40:00
235 Weera Karhumaa Lahden Hiihtoseura  2.5 km N14 +12:41:30
236 Saara Kervinen Lappeen Riento  2.5 km N14 +12:42:00
237 Ella Repo Simpeleen Urheilijat  2.5 km N14 +12:42:30
238 Emmi Henriksson Ylöjärven Ryhti  2.5 km N14 +12:43:00
239 Eevi Laatikainen Imatran Urheilijat  2.5 km N14 +12:43:30
243 Eero Sinkko Lappeen Riento  5.0 km M14 +12:45:30
244 Kasper Lassig Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +12:46:00
245 Lauri Mattila Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +12:46:30
246 Rasmus Saarinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +12:47:00
247 Atte Räikkönen Imatran Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 +12:47:30
248 Kalle Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit  5.0 km M14 +12:48:00
251 Wiivi Karhumaa Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 +12:49:30
252 Rosa Niittyviita Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 +12:50:00
253 Olivia Halme Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 +12:50:30
254 Aino Hämäläinen Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km N16 +12:51:00
255 Jessica Junkkala Vammalan Seudun Voima  5.0 km N16 +12:51:30
256 Melissa Lönnström Borgå Akilles  5.0 km N16 +12:52:00
257 Nora Kytäjä Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N16 +12:52:30
260 Niklas Raappana IF Sibbo-Vargarna  5.0 km M16 +12:54:00
261 Pauli Vuorma Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 +12:54:30
262 Elias Mäkinen Kankaantaan Kisa  5.0 km M16 +12:55:00
263 Jaakko Salomäki Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km M16 +12:55:30
264 Santeri Kortejärvi Borgå Akilles  5.0 km M16 +12:56:00
265 Oliver Lassig Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 +12:56:30
266 Anton Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  5.0 km M16 +12:57:00
267 Matti Mansikka Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 +12:57:30
268 Eero Rantala Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km M16 +12:58:00
269 Rasmus Räikkönen Imatran Urheilijat  5.0 km M16 +12:58:30