FIS Imatran Hiihdot, U20 MM-katsastus SP

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Imatra, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 144
Updated: Friday, December 14, 2018 21:35 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Imatran Urheilijat
Race website: https://imatranurheilijat.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Emil Liekari Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  1.6 km M20 10:00:15
2 Juuso Mattila Himangan Urheilijat  1.6 km M20 10:00:30
3 Eero Mannila Oulun Hiihtoseura  1.6 km M20 10:00:45
4 Yan Kostruba   1.6 km M20 10:01:00
5 Wiljam Mattila Keravan Urheilijat  1.6 km M20 10:01:15
6 Elmeri Voutilainen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  1.6 km M20 10:01:30
7 Nico Bennert Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  1.6 km M20 10:01:45
8 Olli Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  1.6 km M20 10:02:00
9 Leo Rantahalvari Skiteam 105  1.6 km M20 10:02:15
10 Jussi Jussila Jämin Jänne  1.6 km M20 10:02:30
11 Aapo Tilli Vehkalahden Veikot  1.6 km M20 10:02:45
12 Petteri Koivisto Kuhmo-Ski  1.6 km M20 10:03:00
13 Eero Iso-Tryykäri Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.6 km M20 10:03:15
14 Eelis Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit  1.6 km M20 10:03:30
15 Vane Vahk Alutaguse Skiclub  1.6 km M20 10:03:45
16 Jarmo Kaasiku Ambla Sportclub  1.6 km M20 10:04:00
17 Miska Poikkimäki Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  1.6 km M20 10:04:15
18 Oskari Hökkä Metsä-Veikot 85  1.6 km M20 10:04:30
19 Roni Lukkarinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  1.6 km M20 10:04:45
20 Onni Rantahalvari Skiteam 105  1.6 km M20 10:05:00
21 Tomi Santasalo Jämin Jänne  1.6 km M20 10:05:15
22 Tino Stenman Ylöjärven Ryhti  1.6 km M20 10:05:30
23 Väinö Kotro Vehkalahden Veikot  1.6 km M20 10:05:45
24 Antti Ahvenjärvi Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.6 km M20 10:06:00
25 Kalle Parantainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  1.6 km M20 10:06:15
26 Alex Svartsjö IF Femman  1.6 km M20 10:06:30
27 Tomi Kyrönlahti Jämsänkosken Ilves  1.6 km M20 10:06:45
28 Arsi Ruuskanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  1.6 km M20 10:07:00
29 Oskari Juutinen Kuhmo-Ski  1.6 km M20 10:07:15
30 Kalle Ijäs Ylöjärven Ryhti  1.6 km M20 10:07:30
31 Johannes Vuorela IF Minken  1.6 km M20 10:07:45
32 Ilmari Saarinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.6 km M20 10:08:00
33 Eerik Nurminen Kangasalan Kisa  1.6 km M20 10:08:15
34 Mikael Rovio Imatran Urheilijat  1.6 km M20 10:08:30
35 Petteri Mattila Teuvan Rivakka  1.6 km M20 10:08:45
36 Kaspar Paarson Cfc Sports club  1.6 km M20 10:09:00
37 Martin Himma Karupesa Team  1.6 km M20 10:09:15
38 Aapo Haataja Ylöjärven Ryhti  1.6 km M20 10:09:30
39 Veeti Henriksson Ylöjärven Ryhti  1.6 km M20 10:09:45
40 Axel Aurén IF Åsarna  1.6 km M20 10:10:00
41 Hannes Hyytiäinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  1.6 km M20 10:10:15
42 Christopher Kalev Sportclub Cfc  1.6 km M20 10:10:30
43 Patrik Siekkinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  1.6 km M20 10:10:45
44 Markus Malmberg Jämsänkosken Ilves  1.6 km M20 10:11:00
45 Niilo Helkama Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.6 km M20 10:11:15
46 Santeri Leikas Teuvan Rivakka  1.6 km M20 10:11:30
47 Kevin Lindholm IF Minken  1.6 km M20 10:11:45
48 Anton Damlin Norvalla Ski Team  1.6 km M20 10:12:00
49 Markus Kasanen Liperin Hiihtoseura  1.6 km M20 10:12:15
50 Visa Joenperä Metsä-Veikot 85  1.6 km M20 10:12:30
51 Roni Hiitelä Ylöjärven Ryhti  1.6 km M20 10:12:45
52 Casper Hjerpe Norvalla Ski Team  1.6 km M20 10:13:00
53 Lari Laine Kankaantaan Kisa  1.6 km M20 10:13:15
54 Pyry Mattila Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  1.6 km M20 10:13:30
55 Valtteri Pennanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  1.6 km M20 10:13:45
56 Riku Ollikainen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  1.6 km M20 10:14:00
57 Veeti Pyykkö Liperin Hiihtoseura  1.6 km M20 10:14:15
58 Juho Mäki Karinaisten Kunto  1.6 km M20 10:14:30
59 Oliver Rusk Norvalla Ski Team  1.6 km M20 10:14:45
60 Jaakko Mattila Himangan Urheilijat  1.6 km M20 10:15:00
61 Samuel Koljonen Keuruun Kisailijat  1.6 km M20 10:15:15
62 Eetu Kurkikangas Tammelan Ryske  1.6 km M20 10:15:30
63 Olli-Pekka Laitila Vehkalahden Veikot  1.6 km M20 10:15:45
64 Alexander Ståhlberg Norvalla Ski Team  1.6 km M20 10:16:00
68 Oleksii Krasovskyi   1.6 km MYL 10:17:00
69 Andrii Orlyk   1.6 km MYL 10:17:15
70 Ville Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  1.6 km MYL 10:17:30
71 Joel Ikonen Pyhäjärven Pohti  1.6 km MYL 10:17:45
72 Frans Vainikka Hollolan Urheilijat -46  1.6 km MYL 10:18:00
73 Santtu Nyman Anjalan Liitto  1.6 km MYL 10:18:15
74 Elmeri Toivanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  1.6 km MYL 10:18:30
75 Roni Aleksander Zein Downhills  1.6 km MYL 10:18:45
76 Juho Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  1.6 km MYL 10:19:00
77 Aku Hietaharju Ilmajoen Kisailijat  1.6 km MYL 10:19:15
85 Ronja Linna Ski Jyväskylä  1.6 km N20 10:21:15
86 Sara Niittyviita Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  1.6 km N20 10:21:30
87 Aveli Uustalu Alutaguse Skiclub  1.6 km N20 10:21:45
88 Sandra Jordman Norvalla Ski Team  1.6 km N20 10:22:00
89 Eveliina Toivanen Karihaaran Visa  1.6 km N20 10:22:15
90 Kaidy Kaasiku Ambla Sportclub  1.6 km N20 10:22:30
91 Jasmin Kähärä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  1.6 km N20 10:22:45
92 Siiri Saalo Keravan Urheilijat  1.6 km N20 10:23:00
93 Saana Vuolle Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  1.6 km N20 10:23:15
94 Iiris Moisio Puijon Hiihtoseura  1.6 km N20 10:23:30
95 Annu Pylkkänen Ski Jyväskylä  1.6 km N20 10:23:45
96 Jonna Pakola Kosken Kaiku  1.6 km N20 10:24:00
97 Keidy Kaasiku Ambla Sportclub  1.6 km N20 10:24:15
98 Tiia Olkkonen Haapajärven Kiilat  1.6 km N20 10:24:30
99 Ella Anttola Karihaaran Visa  1.6 km N20 10:24:45
100 Josefiina Böök Karihaaran Visa  1.6 km N20 10:25:00
101 Jemina Böök Karihaaran Visa  1.6 km N20 10:25:15
102 Noora Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  1.6 km N20 10:25:30
103 Sonja Katajamäki IK Falken  1.6 km N20 10:25:45
104 Rebecca Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.6 km N20 10:26:00
105 Tuuli Liukkonen Joutsan Pommi  1.6 km N20 10:26:15
106 Marika Aho Ski Jyväskylä  1.6 km N20 10:26:30
107 Hilla Niemelä Ikaalisten Urheilijat  1.6 km N20 10:26:45
108 Reetta Silvasti Puijon Hiihtoseura  1.6 km N20 10:27:00
109 Siiri Kaijansinkko Lappeen Riento  1.6 km N20 10:27:15
110 Anni-Maija Laurikainen Karihaaran Visa  1.6 km N20 10:27:30
111 Amanda Nyfors IF Brahe  1.6 km N20 10:27:45
112 Anniina Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  1.6 km N20 10:28:00
113 Katariina Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  1.6 km N20 10:28:15
114 Elina Tikkanen Karihaaran Visa  1.6 km N20 10:28:30
115 Vilja Kauranen Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.6 km N20 10:28:45
116 Anne Penttilä Vehkalahden Veikot  1.6 km N20 10:29:00
117 Ida Haapala Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.6 km N20 10:29:15
118 Tiia Kauppinen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  1.6 km N20 10:29:30
119 Linnea Halonen IF Femman  1.6 km N20 10:29:45
120 Bettina Wikström Perniön Urheilijat  1.6 km N20 10:30:00
121 Hanna Ray IK Falken  1.6 km N20 10:30:15
122 Anni-Sofia Ankkuri Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  1.6 km N20 10:30:30
123 Riina Perkiö Vantaan Hiihtoseura  1.6 km N20 10:30:45
124 Viivi Varjus Ski Jyväskylä  1.6 km N20 10:31:00
125 Ella Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit  1.6 km N20 10:31:15
126 Saija Taattola Nilsiän Nujakka  1.6 km N20 10:31:30
127 Minerva Karppanen Kiteen Urheilijat  1.6 km N20 10:31:45
128 Elin Björk IK Falken  1.6 km N20 10:32:00
129 Jonna Vestenius Karihaaran Visa  1.6 km N20 10:32:15
130 Venla Rantala Vehkalahden Veikot  1.6 km N20 10:32:30
131 Taru Vuorinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.6 km N20 10:32:45
132 Merilin Jurisaar Ambla Sportclub  1.6 km N20 10:33:00
133 Iitu Vuorma Liperin Hiihtoseura  1.6 km N20 10:33:15
134 Sonja Leinamo Valkeakosken Haka  1.6 km N20 10:33:30
135 Nea Kytäjä Valkeakosken Haka  1.6 km N20 10:33:45
136 Amanda Saari Tampereen Pyrintö  1.6 km N20 10:34:00
137 Laura Kankkunen Keravan Urheilijat  1.6 km N20 10:34:15
138 Julia Junkkala Kankaantaan Kisa  1.6 km N20 10:34:30
139 Hannah Smart Paltamon Urheilijat  1.6 km N20 10:34:45
140 Elisa Mattila Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  1.6 km N20 10:35:00
141 Lotta Kurttila Liperin Hiihtoseura  1.6 km N20 10:35:15
145 Valentyna Kaminska   1.6 km NYL 10:36:15
146 Mariel Merlii Pulles Vantaan Hiihtoseura  1.6 km NYL 10:36:30
147 Yuliia Krol   1.6 km NYL 10:36:45
148 Anita Kirvesniemi Ski Jyväskylä  1.6 km NYL 10:37:00
149 Vilma Jylhä Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  1.6 km NYL 10:37:15
150 Ida Meriläinen Ski Jyväskylä  1.6 km NYL 10:37:30
151 Jenni Raivio Ski Jyväskylä  1.6 km NYL 10:37:45
152 Anni Kaipainen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  1.6 km NYL 10:38:00
153 Marja-Terttu Repo Lahden Hiihtoseura  1.6 km NYL 10:38:15
154 Janette Mäki Karinaisten Kunto  1.6 km NYL 10:38:30
155 Emma Jyrkinen Imatran Urheilijat  1.6 km NYL 10:38:45
156 Anni Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  1.6 km NYL 10:39:00
157 Silja Tarvonen Kangasniemen Kalske  1.6 km NYL 10:39:15