2007 Incline Race

Monday, April 16, 2007 11:00 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - hill
Location: Wirksworth, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 143
Updated: Tuesday, December 11, 2018 17:15 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2007 Incline Race

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
- Tom Barker Short U14 M 11:00:00
- Kristian Edwards Short U14 M 11:00:00
- Richie Talbot Short U14 M 11:00:00
- Fiona Gilbert Short U14 F 11:00:00
- Jonathan Brown Short U14 M 11:00:00
- Adam Samson Short U14 M 11:00:00
- Thomas Wragg Short U14 M 11:00:00
- Jake Lancaster Short U14 M 11:00:00
- Clare Talbot Short U14 F 11:00:00
- Hayley Cameron Short U14 F 11:00:00
- Don Lindop Short U14 M 11:00:00
- Amy Jones Short U14 F 11:00:00
- Chevelle Baxter Short U14 F 11:00:00
- Rannoch Linnell Short U14 M 11:00:00
- Laura Brown Short U14 F 11:00:00
- Connor Lindop Short U14 M 11:00:00
- David Wilkinson Short U14 M 11:00:00
- Art Lindop Short U14 M 11:00:00
- Joseph Beech Short U14 M 11:00:00
- William Beesley Short U14 M 11:00:00
- Bertie Linnell Short U14 M 11:00:00
- George Partridge Short U14 M 11:00:00
- Holly Blount Short U14 F 11:00:00
- Josephine Gilbert Short U14 F 11:00:00
- Maria Evans Short U14 F 11:00:00
- John Greenhough Short U14 M 11:00:00
- Ed Hoon Short U14 M 11:00:00
- John Webster Short U14 M 11:00:00
- Charlotte Bellingham Short U14 F 11:00:00
- Jessica Raynor Short U14 F 11:00:00
- Emma Doxey Short U14 F 11:00:00
- Holly Repton Short U14 F 11:00:00
- Tess Foley Short U14 F 11:00:00
- Nathan Booth Short U14 M 11:00:00
- Jude Morgan Short U14 M 11:00:00
- Elizabeth Webster Short U14 F 11:00:00
- Simon Patton Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Joshua Moody Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Ray Foley Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Mick Stenton Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- James Bacon Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Adam Rollitt Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Mathew Hulley Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Kevin Brailsford Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Mario Foschi Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Bruce Clarke Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Richard Snowden Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Clare McKittrick Long-Old Course Senior F 11:00:00
- Flinn Watson Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Tom Powis Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Mick Moorhouse Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Daniel Bent Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Dai Bedwell Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Simon Merwood Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- John Selby-Sly Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Saul Taylor Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Peter Sharkey Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Robin Mitton Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Jenny Reed Long-Old Course Senior F 11:00:00
- Paul Armstrong Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- James Murphy Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Stuart Learmouth Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Paul Coe Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Reg Cooper Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Dominic Wilson Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Rob Drummond Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Simon Rollitt Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Helen Mort Long-Old Course Senior F 11:00:00
- Russ Martin Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Kevin Tomlinson Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Paul Drummond Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Paul Witcomb Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Steph Spencer Long-Old Course Senior F 11:00:00
- Tim Raynor Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Mick Robinson Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Alastair Watson Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Chris Booth Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Chris Brown Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Jane Sutton Long-Old Course Senior F 11:00:00
- Marcus Lancastle Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- D Case Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Alex Ross Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Peter Warner Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Charles Dunning Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Andrew Bearmore Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Caroline Burrell Long-Old Course Senior F 11:00:00
- M.E Round Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Claire Bracegirdle Long-Old Course Senior F 11:00:00
- Bill Powis Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Matt Smith Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Peter McCarthy Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Neil Maitby Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Graham Revell Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- David Gould Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Kate Raynor Long-Old Course Senior F 11:00:00
- Yvonne Taylor Long-Old Course Senior F 11:00:00
- Llwydmor Evans Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Paul Holmes Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Nigel Brien Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Richard Corker Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Graeme Wilkinson Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Helen Armstrong Long-Old Course Senior F 11:00:00
- Chris Edwards Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Elizabeth Evans Long-Old Course Senior F 11:00:00
- Graham Collins Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Martha Laxton-Lane Long-Old Course Senior F 11:00:00
- Paul Hart Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Eilise Lindop Long-Old Course Senior F 11:00:00
- Andy Lindop Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Rob Tressider Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Anirban Gupta Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Simnon Vaughan Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Bryan Rogers Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Peter Kirkland Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Vincent Hill Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- James Naylor Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Daryl McGreade Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Natalie Bent Long-Old Course Senior F 11:00:00
- S Wragg Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Jan Forrester Long-Old Course Senior F 11:00:00
- Jean Repton Long-Old Course Senior F 11:00:00
- Amanda Orchard Long-Old Course Senior F 11:00:00
- Frances Reed Long-Old Course Senior F 11:00:00
- Grace Warburton Long-Old Course Senior F 11:00:00
- Gergana Yordanova Long-Old Course Senior F 11:00:00
- Simon Grundy Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Katy Gilbert Long-Old Course Senior F 11:00:00
- Russell Morgan Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Mike Briggs Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Peter Duffy Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Jane Tressider Long-Old Course Senior F 11:00:00
- Paul Keetley Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Brian Howitt Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Fiona Cunliffe Long-Old Course Senior F 11:00:00
- Louise Bell Long-Old Course Senior F 11:00:00
- Mick Edwards Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Garry Knights Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Johnny Rowlatt Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Chris Hargreaves Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Ken Price Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- David Denton Long-Old Course Senior M 11:00:00
- Jayne Harrison Long-Old Course Senior F 11:00:00
- S Bache Long-Old Course Senior F 11:00:00