2019 Stay Puft

Sunday, December 9, 2018 07:22 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Yanchep, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 390
Updated: Thursday, January 10, 2019 10:48 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Perth Trail Series
Race website: www.perthtrailseries.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Gender Start time
2000 Terry Adams Long Course 55+ M +0:00
2001 Daniel Agostinelli Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2002 Joanna Allen Long Course 45-54 F +0:00
2003 Richard Avery Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2004 Rebecca Barton Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2005 Brianna Basham Long Course < 35 F +0:00
2006 Connor Beardsmore Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2007 Stuart Beck Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2009 Tamsyn Black Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2011 Claire Bradstreet Long Course < 35 F +0:00
2012 DEAN BROWN Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2013 Simon Brown Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2014 Ian Brown Long Course 55+ M +0:00
2015 Jonathan Burrill Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2016 Matt Byles Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2017 Paul Callery Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2018 Phillip Capper Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2019 John Carroll Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2020 Ngaire Caruso Long Course 45-54 F +0:00
2021 Adrian Castle Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2022 Edgar Cepeda Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2023 Becci Clarke Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2024 James Paul Clarke Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2026 James Coffey Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2028 Zach Cole Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2029 Ryan Coleman Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2030 Rob Collins Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2032 Ken Cotter Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2033 Kaisan Critchell Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2034 Bryce Daniel Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2035 Geri Daube Long Course < 35 F +0:00
2037 GREG DAY Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2038 Euan De Kock Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2039 Michelle Dekker Long Course < 35 F +0:00
2040 Daniel Derry Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2041 Jagpawan Dhillon Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2042 Jamie Dillon Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2043 ABBY DIXON Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2044 Glen Downton Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2045 Ryan Duncan Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2046 Albis Durand Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2047 Tim Dymond Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2048 Peter Escott Long Course 55+ M +0:00
2049 Dane Etheridge Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2050 Antonio Fabris Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2051 Gerry Fallara Long Course 55+ F +0:00
2052 Denisse Fierro Arcos Long Course < 35 F +0:00
2053 Rebecca Fisher Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2054 Garry Flanagan Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2055 Lauren French Long Course < 35 F +0:00
2056 Scott French Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2057 Christopher Giannasi Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2058 Aaron Gleeson Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2059 Rodney Glossop Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2060 Meghan Goodwin Long Course < 35 F +0:00
2061 LIAM GRIBBON Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2062 Drew Grosas Long Course 55+ M +0:00
2063 Mark Guest Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2064 Patrick Guggisberg Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2065 Brendan Hanlon Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2066 Maria Hargreaves Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2067 Edward Harris Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2068 Ross Hart Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2069 Peter Harvey Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2070 Will Hassey Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2071 Charlie Hermann Long Course 45-54 F +0:00
2072 Shannon Hill Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2073 John Hill Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2074 Kelly Holliday Long Course < 35 F +0:00
2075 Glenn Howie Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2076 Jayden Hughes Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2077 Mohamed Ilyas Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2078 Jason Jenke Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2079 Lindsey Johnson Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2080 Shane Johnstone Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2082 Cheyne Jowett Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2083 Marlo Jueco Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2085 Frans Karel Long Course 55+ M +0:00
2086 Jack Keenan Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2087 Mark Keenan Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2088 Jason Keenehan Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2089 Robin Kelly Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2090 Mary Kennedy Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2091 Helen King Long Course < 35 F +0:00
2092 Darrin Kinney Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2093 Rob Kivits Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2094 Caroline Knight Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2095 Milan Kucera Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2096 Steve Kwitko Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2099 Ronald Li Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2100 Josie Love Long Course < 35 F +0:00
2101 Gareth MacRae Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2102 Ailsa Mannell Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2103 Evan Martin Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2104 David Martin Long Course 55+ M +0:00
2105 Terri Mcallister Long Course 55+ F +0:00
2106 Hugh McCall Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2107 Michael McDonnell Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2108 Darren McGrath Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2110 Iain McLaren Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2111 Tara Mcraith Long Course 45-54 F +0:00
2112 Neil Mcraith Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2113 Gregor McVey Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2114 Karsten Michael Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2115 Tina Milambo Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2116 Paul Millachip Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2117 David Millington Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2118 Peter Millitz Long Course 55+ M +0:00
2119 Angela Milne Long Course 45-54 F +0:00
2120 Jarrod Mitchell Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2121 Patrick Molloy Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2122 Juan Moreno Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2123 April Morgan Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2124 Thomas Moroney Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2125 Martin Morrison Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2126 Jason Murray Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2127 Karolina Nesterowicz Long Course < 35 F +0:00
2129 Warren O'Connor Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2130 Brendan O'Leart Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2132 JASON PEARCE Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2133 Natalie Pepping Long Course < 35 F +0:00
2134 Dan Pettersson Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2135 Nick Pohlenz Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2136 Andrew Prentice Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2137 Ben Procopis Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2138 Paul Quartermaine Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2139 Mark Raleigh Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2141 Debbie Revans Long Course 45-54 F +0:00
2142 Astrid Roberts Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2144 Jason Rose Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2145 Claudia Ruiz Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2146 Jodie Samers Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2147 Greg Saunders Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2148 James Sawyer Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2149 Kim Scott Long Course < 35 F +0:00
2150 Jane Scott Long Course 55+ F +0:00
2151 Claudia Seke Long Course 45-54 F +0:00
2153 Nat Shreedhar Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2154 Leanne Smith Long Course < 35 F +0:00
2155 Andrew Sowden Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2156 Yannick Spencer Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2157 Brandon Stain Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2159 Jai STOKES Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2160 Chris Stone Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2161 Gavin Storey Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2162 Katarina Streit Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2163 NICHOLAS SWEETMAN Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2164 Jason Syson Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2165 Reece Tacken Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2167 Joel Tate Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2168 Samantha Taylor Long Course < 35 F +0:00
2169 Mark TAYLOR Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2170 Michael Taylor Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2171 MICHELLE THOMAS Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2173 David Thomas Long Course 45-54 M +0:00
2174 Iain Tordoff Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2175 Jason Tyrrell Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2176 Heath Watkins Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2177 Jacynta Webster Long Course < 35 F +0:00
2178 Craig Weller Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2179 Esther Welsh Long Course 35-44 F +0:00
2180 Deon Wilde Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2181 Alan Williams Long Course 35-44 M +0:00
2182 Tanya Woodward Long Course < 35 F +0:00
2183 Jarrad Zylstra Long Course < 35 M +0:00
2098 Vanessa Letts Short Course < 35 F +14:50
2500 Laura Adolphus Short Course < 35 F +14:50
2501 Kathryn Allen Short Course < 35 F +14:50
2502 Thomas Archer Short Course < 35 M +14:50
2503 Toni Ashburne Short Course 35-44 F +14:50
2504 Paul Ashburne Short Course 45-54 M +14:50
2505 Faith Atkinson Short Course 35-44 F +14:50
2506 David Axworthy Short Course 45-54 M +14:50
2507 Kevin Barnard Short Course 55+ M +14:50
2508 Dean Barton Short Course < 35 M +14:50
2509 Carmen Beams Short Course 35-44 F +14:50
2510 Peter Beattie Short Course 35-44 F +14:50
2511 Andrea Bell Short Course < 35 F +14:50
2512 Dianna Bergic Short Course 35-44 F +14:50
2513 Lisa Bird Short Course 35-44 F +14:50
2514 Graham Blake Short Course 35-44 M +14:50
2515 Maike Bollen Short Course 35-44 F +14:50
2516 Melissa Bove Short Course 35-44 F +14:50
2517 Fran Boyce Short Course 35-44 F +14:50
2518 Melinda Brennan Short Course 45-54 F +14:50
2520 Conny Brieden Short Course 45-54 F +14:50
2521 Duncan BROOKS Short Course 35-44 M +14:50
2522 Aaron Brown Short Course 35-44 M +14:50
2523 Melissa Brylewski Short Course < 35 F +14:50
2524 Clare Buckley Short Course < 35 F +14:50
2525 Shane Burnett Short Course 45-54 M +14:50
2526 Luke Burns Short Course 35-44 M +14:50
2527 Maja Buschkuehle Short Course 45-54 F +14:50
2528 Cherrie Byrnes Short Course 45-54 F +14:50
2529 Emma Caddy Short Course 35-44 F +14:50
2530 Caroline Caly Short Course < 35 F +14:50
2531 Belinda Catanzariti Short Course 35-44 F +14:50
2532 Mel Cathie Short Course 35-44 F +14:50
2533 Lee-Anne Chambers Short Course 55+ F +14:50
2534 Naomi Chapman Short Course < 35 F +14:50
2535 Rachel Chisholm Short Course 45-54 F +14:50
2536 Louise Clare Short Course 55+ F +14:50
2537 Sam Clark Short Course 35-44 M +14:50
2538 David Clark Short Course 45-54 M +14:50
2539 Bob Colligan Short Course 55+ M +14:50
2540 Malachy Condon Short Course 45-54 M +14:50
2541 Charlotte Connon Short Course < 35 F +14:50
2542 Felicity Coombe Short Course 35-44 F +14:50
2543 Leon COOPER Short Course 45-54 M +14:50
2544 Robert Cruickshank Short Course 45-54 M +14:50
2545 Michaela Culver Short Course < 35 F +14:50
2547 Michael Cutler Short Course 45-54 M +14:50
2548 Gordon Daglish Short Course 45-54 M +14:50
2549 Frank Daly Short Course 45-54 M +14:50
2550 Marissa D'angelo Short Course 35-44 F +14:50
2551 Jamie Davidson Short Course 35-44 M +14:50
2552 Chris Davies Short Course 45-54 M +14:50
2553 Giovanni De Vita Short Course 35-44 M +14:50
2554 Julie Dellas Short Course 45-54 F +14:50
2555 Aditi Dey Short Course < 35 F +14:50
2556 Matthew Docherty Short Course 45-54 M +14:50
2557 Adam Dolby Short Course < 35 M +14:50
2560 Justin Drewer Short Course < 35 M +14:50
2561 Steve Duggan Short Course 35-44 M +14:50
2562 Sarah Duggan Short Course 35-44 F +14:50
2563 Scott Dyer Short Course < 35 M +14:50
2564 Emily Dyson Short Course < 35 F +14:50
2565 Dave Dyson Short Course 45-54 M +14:50
2567 Mark Fawcett Short Course 35-44 M +14:50
2568 Matt Ferguson Short Course < 35 M +14:50
2569 SUSHA FISHER Short Course 35-44 F +14:50
2570 John Fisher Short Course 55+ M +14:50
2571 Deirdre Fitzgerald Short Course < 35 F +14:50
2572 Paul Fitzgerald Short Course 55+ M +14:50
2573 Alana Fluit Short Course < 35 F +14:50
2574 Michael Foster-Knighton Short Course < 35 M +14:50
2575 Anita Fourie Short Course 45-54 F +14:50
2576 Brooke Fowles Short Course 35-44 F +14:50
2577 Nora Gale Short Course 35-44 F +14:50
2579 Marianne Garvey Short Course 55+ F +14:50
2582 Mena Gilchrist Short Course 35-44 F +14:50
2583 Ryan Glowacki Short Course 35-44 M +14:50
2584 Kevin Goodman Short Course 55+ M +14:50
2585 Patrick Hailand Short Course 45-54 M +14:50
2586 Eddie Hall Short Course 45-54 M +14:50
2587 Lee Halliday Short Course 45-54 M +14:50
2588 Nicolette Heath Short Course 35-44 F +14:50
2589 Maria Heenan Short Course 45-54 F +14:50
2590 Greg Hellbourg Short Course < 35 M +14:50
2591 Narelle Henderson Short Course 45-54 F +14:50
Page / 2
Racers per page: