Incline Race 2012

Wednesday, April 25, 2012 11:00 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - hill
Location: Wirksworth, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 83
Updated: Saturday, April 20, 2019 10:07 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Incline Race 2012

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
- Chris Shelton North Derbys RC  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Adam Rollitt Wirksworth RC  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Alan Pickering Matlock AC  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Marc Daigneault Unattached  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Chris Summers Totley  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Andy Barnett Dark Peak  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Chris Wardle Wirksworth RC  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Andrew Rose Belper  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Andy Barker Absolute Tri  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- David Ridding Matlock  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- John Birch Matlock  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- David Horton Belper  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Mark Dunning Unattached  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Tony Gorton Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Martin Harvey Little Eaton Hornets  Long V60 M 11:00:00
- Howard Winbow Ashbourne RC  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Seph Pochin Formula 1  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Stuart Platts Clowne RR  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Ceri Stewart Wirksworth RC  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Paul Burchell Long Eaton RC  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- David Wilkie Unattached  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Anthony Brookes Ashbourne  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Rob Jackson Long Eaton  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- John Gorman North Derby RC  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Anthony Gadsby Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Stuart Janczak Unattached  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Daniel Keeling Clowne  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- David Leese Clowne  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Andy Mellor Unattached  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- William Chang Long Eaton  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Paul Coe Ilkeston  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Sarah Vernau Formula 1  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Andy Williams Ashbourne  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Peter Bailey Buxton  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Keith Pepper Formula 1  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Ian Millward Ashbourne  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Roland Meylan Buxton  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Eva Moncaster Wirksworth  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Wayne Stevenson Shelton Striders  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Russ Martin Sutton Ashfield  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Emily Sanders Ashbourne  Long V40 F 11:00:00
- Caroline Scott Sinfin  Long V40 F 11:00:00
- Tony Sweeting Repton Runners  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Vanessa Piggott Unattached  Long V40 F 11:00:00
- Bob Gardner North Derbyshire  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Roger Fokinther Clowne  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Mark Harrison Long Eaton  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- David Richards Formula 1  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- John Belhomme Ashbourne  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Stephen Shaw Dark Peak  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Stephen Radford Clowne  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Nicky Ward Wirksworth  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Peter McCarthy Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Jerry Swan Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Carolyn Pierse VA  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Peter Moss Ashbourne  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Erwin Van Roen Hoven Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Richard Knowles Totley  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Julie Stevenson Shelton Striders  Long V40 F 11:00:00
- Stephen Wells Shelton Striders  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- David Forshaw Buxton  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Lester Simmonds Ashbourne  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Maggie Gorman North Derby RC  Long V50 F 11:00:00
- Dave Wood Manchester Harriers  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Jon Calthrup Southwell RC  Long V60 M 11:00:00
- Andrea Walker Clowne  Long V40 F 11:00:00
- Simon Vaughan Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Fiona Devine Shelton  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Frank Makin Holme Pierrep  Long V70 M 11:00:00
- Danny Wells Unattached  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Fioria Nye Unattached  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Graham Sheen Clowne  Long V60 M 11:00:00
- Deborah Leese Clowne  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Dave Keeling Clowne  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Nicola Greensmith Long Eaton  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Ursula Kaul Unattached  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Caroline Swan Unattached  Long V40 F 11:00:00
- Zofia Lisowski Unattached  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Mick Edwards Dark Peak  Long V60 M 11:00:00
- Michael Kuszynski Matlock  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Glyn Harris Unattached  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Eoin Connaughton Dark Peak  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Dennis Leared Clowne  Long V60 M 11:00:00