Brean Down Santa Scramble

Sunday, December 2, 2018 11:00 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Bristol, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 90
Updated: Sunday, December 2, 2018 17:55 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Brean Down Santa Scramble

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
603 Andre Swanepoel Lonely Goat RC  10k VM40 Mass Wave +8:17
604 Robin Fry North Bristol Running Group  10k VM50 Mass Wave +8:17
605 Denise Evans Chepstow Harriers  10k VF50 Mass Wave +8:17
606 Mike Evans Chepstow Harriers  10k VM60 Mass Wave +8:17
607 Richard Madle North Bristol Tri Club  10k Sen Male Mass Wave +8:17
608 Tom Mills Shapwick Runners  10k VM40 Mass Wave +8:17
609 Yvonne Rogers Weston AC  10k VF40 Mass Wave +8:17
610 Mark Hopley   10k VM50 Mass Wave +8:17
611 Christopher Melley Just Run Taunton  10k Sen Male Mass Wave +8:17
613 Clive Baker Burnham on Sea Harriers  10k VM50 Mass Wave +8:17
614 Tanya Baker-Gill Nailsea RC  10k VF40 Mass Wave +8:17
616 Mark Benton Burnham on Sea Harriers  10k VM50 Mass Wave +8:17
617 Tracey Benton Burnham on Sea Harriers  10k VF40 Mass Wave +8:17
618 Ashley Beynon   10k Sen Male Mass Wave +8:17
619 Natasha Biss   10k Sen Female Mass Wave +8:17
620 Jennie Bolling   10k VF50 Mass Wave +8:17
621 Simon Bridgewater North Bristol Running Group  10k Sen Male Mass Wave +8:17
622 Sadie Brookes Bridgwater Ladies Run Clun  10k VF40 Mass Wave +8:17
623 Tracey Burt   10k VF50 Mass Wave +8:17
625 Helen Cerullo New Berkeley Harriers  10k VF40 Mass Wave +8:17
626 Amy Clark   10k Sen Female Mass Wave +8:17
627 Ben Conway   10k Sen Male Mass Wave +8:17
628 Fionnuala Costello Frampton Cotterell Harriers  10k VF40 Mass Wave +8:17
629 Thomas Dalton   10k MU20 Mass Wave +8:17
630 Sarah Dayman   10k Sen Female Mass Wave +8:17
631 Samantha Dewey   10k Sen Female Mass Wave +8:17
633 Cliff Dunston Langport Runners  10k VM50 Mass Wave +8:17
634 Suzannah Dyer Weston AC  10k VF40 Mass Wave +8:17
636 Jason England BHAM Runners  10k VM40 Mass Wave +8:17
637 Hayley Field   10k VF40 Mass Wave +8:17
638 James Foster   10k Sen Male Mass Wave +8:17
639 Sam Foster   10k Sen Male Mass Wave +8:17
640 Jess Francis Taunton RC  10k Sen Female Mass Wave +8:17
642 Maxine Gall   10k VF40 Mass Wave +8:17
643 Theresa Goldstone Nailsea RC  10k VF50 Mass Wave +8:17
644 Katie Kitty Gormley Weston AC  10k Sen Female Mass Wave +8:17
645 Lisa Gormley   10k Sen Female Mass Wave +8:17
646 Emily Hale   10k Sen Female Mass Wave +8:17
647 Steven Hale   10k Sen Male Mass Wave +8:17
648 Ken Ham Westbury Harriers  10k VM50 Mass Wave +8:17
649 Ian Hamblin North Bristol Running Group  10k Sen Male Mass Wave +8:17
650 Clare Harvey Weston AC  10k Sen Female Mass Wave +8:17
652 Daniel Hawkins   10k Sen Male Mass Wave +8:17
653 Chris Hewett Wellington Weavers  10k VM40 Mass Wave +8:17
654 Helen Hewett Wellington Weavers  10k VF40 Mass Wave +8:17
657 Rachael Jarman   10k VF40 Mass Wave +8:17
658 Brian Jennings BHAM Runners  10k VM50 Mass Wave +8:17
659 Christopher Jones Weston Whippets  10k VM40 Mass Wave +8:17
660 Matt Jones 1610 Chilton  10k Sen Male Mass Wave +8:17
662 Melanie Lewcock Weston AC  10k VF40 Mass Wave +8:17
663 Louise Lowry Shiny Happy Runners  10k VF40 Mass Wave +8:17
664 Michelle Lynam Weston AC  10k VF50 Mass Wave +8:17
665 Nicola Maguire Team Fairlands  10k VF40 Mass Wave +8:17
666 Karen Markus North Bristol Tri Club  10k VF40 Mass Wave +8:17
667 Marc McDermott North Bristol Running Group  10k Sen Male Mass Wave +8:17
668 Anthony Mckee Burnham on Sea Harriers  10k VM40 Mass Wave +8:17
669 James Moss Dursley RC  10k VM60 Mass Wave +8:17
670 Suzanne Moss Dursley RC  10k VF40 Mass Wave +8:17
671 Jason Nash Somer AC  10k Sen Male Mass Wave +8:17
673 Greg Passingham Team Fairlands  10k Sen Male Mass Wave +8:17
675 Callie Pothecary   10k Sen Female Mass Wave +8:17
676 Damian Pothecary   10k VM40 Mass Wave +8:17
677 Nick Presdee Mendip Triathlon Club  10k VM40 Mass Wave +8:17
678 Tracey Pullinger   10k VF50 Mass Wave +8:17
679 Sharon Rainsford   10k VF40 Mass Wave +8:17
681 Jack Reilly   10k Sen Male Mass Wave +8:17
682 Kerry Riddiford New Berkeley Harriers  10k Sen Female Mass Wave +8:17
683 Julie Rose   10k VF40 Mass Wave +8:17
684 Jason Rustage   10k Sen Male Mass Wave +8:17
685 Patricia Seabrook Finch Coasters  10k VF70 Mass Wave +8:17
686 Tom Searle   10k Sen Male Mass Wave +8:17
687 Jo Simmons   10k VF40 Mass Wave +8:17
688 Lorraine Smith Weston AC  10k VF40 Mass Wave +8:17
689 Mike Smith Weston AC  10k VM50 Mass Wave +8:17
690 Pennie Stanley   10k VF50 Mass Wave +8:17
691 Tracey Thomas Burnham on Sea Harriers  10k VF40 Mass Wave +8:17
692 Karl Thompson   10k Sen Male Mass Wave +8:17
693 Sonny Topham   10k Sen Male Mass Wave +8:17
695 John Virgin Team Fairlands  10k VM40 Mass Wave +8:17
697 Gerard Watson Staple Hill Runners  10k VM50 Mass Wave +8:17
698 Karen Watson Bristol & West AC  10k VF50 Mass Wave +8:17
699 Kieran Webster Team Fairlands  10k Sen Male Mass Wave +8:17
700 Becky White   10k VF40 Mass Wave +8:17
701 Kate Wilson Weston AC  10k Sen Female Mass Wave +8:17
702 Joanne Woodland   10k VF40 Mass Wave +8:17
703 Dawn Mellish Weston Whippets  10k Sen Female Mass Wave +8:17
704 Adrian Smith Burnham on Sea Harriers  10k VM40 Mass Wave +8:17
705 Paul Burgess Frampton Cotterell Harriers  10k VM60 Mass Wave +8:17
707 Emma Cockram   10k VF40 Mass Wave +8:17
736 Miranda Arthur Southville RC  10k VF40 Mass Wave +8:17