NW CX CUP #5 - Natz Practice #2 - 2:35

Saturday, December 1, 2018 2:36 PM (GMT-8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Lakewood, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 38
Updated: Monday, December 3, 2018 11:05 AM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
8 Steve Westover Team Booger - 37838  Default Men Open 46 M 14:36:43
10 Garrett Sczechowski Dyna Racing - 345782  Default Men Open 26 M 14:36:43
14 Ian Tubbs AUDI - 111313  Default Men Open 48 M 14:36:43
16 Henry Kaeser 534970  Default Men Open 15 M 14:36:43
26 Ben Guernsey 317928  Default Men Open 35 M 14:36:43
27 Nathan R Sabol 534251  Default Men Open 13 M 14:36:43
32 Brad Nelson Kinekt - 517152  Default Men Open 30 M 14:36:43
33 Paul Furst 544667  Default Men Open 21 M 14:36:43
34 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy  Default Men Open 16 M 14:36:43
35 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy - 541118  Default Men Open 14 M 14:36:43
36 Ryder Uetrecht Top Club  Default Men Open 17 M 14:36:43
37 Michael Brown 206751  Default Men Open 48 M 14:36:43
38 Gavin Bowen Bend Endurance Academy  Default Men Open 17 M 14:36:43
39 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy  Default Men Open 18 M 14:36:43
40 Barton Bowen Deschutes Brewery  Default Men Open 52 M 14:36:43
41 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy  Default Men Open 15 M 14:36:43
42 Parker Bloom Broad Street Cycles - 457860  Default Men Open 29 M 14:36:43
43 Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal - 570158  Default Men Open 33 M 14:36:43
44 Trevor Kosa   Default Men Open 46 M 14:36:43
45 Kaler Marshall 321012  Default Men Open 33 M 14:36:43
235 Sam Day Bend Endurance Academy - 545837  Default Men Open 16 M 14:36:43
236 Travis Monroe   Default Men Open 25 M 14:36:43
237 Jacob Miller Cycle U - 542715  Default Men Open 17 M 14:36:43
238 Owen Rogers   Default Men Open 16 M 14:36:43
239 Connor Gizinski Cycle U  Default Men Open 17 M 14:36:43
240 Mike Gaertner Vertical Earth - 12623  Default Men Open 49 M 14:36:43
241 Molly Cameron Point S Nokian - 0206349  Default Men Open 43 M 14:36:43
242 Ivan Gallego MBW Racing  Default Men Open 16 M 14:36:43
243 Reid Curry Murder Of Crows - 187460  Default Men Open 32 M 14:36:43
244 William Warburton Bend Endurance Academy - 140212  Default Men Open 39 M 14:36:43
245 Winston Hackett Cycle U  Default Men Open 17 M 14:36:43
246 Mark Hollyhead Egencia - 413273  Default Men Open 50 M 14:36:43
247 Ronald Schmeer Keller Rohrback Cycling  Default Men Open 51 M 14:36:43
248 Skye H McDonald Cycle U - 565978  Default Men Open 16 M 14:36:43
249 Ryan Butler Team Coastal - 570156  Default Men Open 28 M 14:36:43
250 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice P/B Wattie Ink - 545858  Default Men Open 47 M 14:36:43
1116 Reeve Geary Egencia - 12989  Default Men Open 53 M 14:36:43
1120 Jason Walker 201369  Default Men Open 48 M 14:36:43