Waitetuna Wind Farm Trail Run 2018

Saturday, November 24, 2018 08:00 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Waitetuna, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 102
Updated: Saturday, November 24, 2018 19:57 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
9 Lena Wiria 5km 08:00:00
10 Solea Wiria 5km 08:00:00
11 Samantha Wiria 5km 08:00:00
17 Mladenka Galloway 5km 08:00:00
18 Mark Galloway 5km 08:00:00
19 Lucy Galloway 5km 08:00:00
20 Lauren Galloway 5km 08:00:00
30 Felicity Passau 5km 08:00:00
31 Amy Passau 5km 08:00:00
32 Lockie Passau 5km 08:00:00
35 Bonnie Roberts 5km 08:00:00
38 Xander Browne 5km 08:00:00
39 Theo Browne 5km 08:00:00
40 Travis Browne 5km 08:00:00
53 Polly McAdam 5km 08:00:00
54 Emelie McAdam 5km 08:00:00
55 William McAdam 5km 08:00:00
61 Linda May 5km 08:00:00
62 Roger Wolfe 5km 08:00:00
66 Amy Jones 5km 08:00:00
67 Justin Herbert 5km 08:00:00
68 Jade Herbert 5km 08:00:00
69 Mike Bower 5km 08:00:00
70 Kate Bower 5km 08:00:00
71 Ava Bower 5km 08:00:00
72 Toby Bower 5km 08:00:00
73 Sianna Bower 5km 08:00:00
74 Renee Railton 5km 08:00:00
79 Abi Meyer 5km 08:00:00
80 Mikki Meyer 5km 08:00:00
81 Lucy Meyer 5km 08:00:00
88 Benjamin Otton 5km 08:00:00
89 Seren Otton 5km 08:00:00
90 Trevor Otton 5km 08:00:00
93 Ken McCauley 5km 08:00:00
95 Jasmine Berejoni 5km 08:00:00
96 Chris Berejoni 5km 08:00:00
97 Emma Berejoni 5km 08:00:00
100 Michael Smith 5km 08:00:00
101 Sofia Tovio-Smith 5km 08:00:00
102 Naomi Tovio 5km 08:00:00
112 Edmund Fisher 5km 08:00:00
114 George Fisher 5km 08:00:00
115 Neil Tulloch 5km 08:00:00
116 Willow Tulloch 5km 08:00:00
117 Oakley Tulloch 5km 08:00:00
118 Brydget Tulloch 5km 08:00:00
124 Leisa Pepper 5km 08:00:00
125 Lance Pepper 5km 08:00:00
126 Corey Pepper 5km 08:00:00
130 Angela Buchanan 5km 08:00:00
131 Neil Crocker 5km 08:00:00
132 Nicole Sattler 5km 08:00:00
133 Mark Fisher 5km 08:00:00
135 Annette Hermans 5km 08:00:00
139 Jamie Moss 5km 08:00:00
140 Katherine Rix-Trott 5km 08:00:00
141 Elizabeth Macdonald 5km 08:00:00
151 Ali McCartie 5km 08:00:00
160 George Bull 5km 08:00:00
163 Leonie Woutersen 5km 08:00:00
166 Chris Biddulph 5km 08:00:00
182 AMIE WATERS 5km 08:00:00
183 Elodie Ganche 5km 08:00:00
185 Erin Cranfield 5km 08:00:00
186 Hazel Cranfield 5km 08:00:00
198 Emily Chan 5km 08:00:00
205 Erica Stewart 5km 08:00:00
206 Liz Harrison 5km 08:00:00
207 Katsuhiro Watanabe 5km 08:00:00
208 Sachiko Watanabe 5km 08:00:00
209 Kae Watanabe 5km 08:00:00
211 Nayu Watanabe 5km 08:00:00
217 Rebecca Thomson 5km 08:00:00
220 Tracey Hazelton 5km 08:00:00
222 Finn Bateman 5km 08:00:00
233 Simone Doornenbal 5km 08:00:00
240 Jian Li 5km 08:00:00
241 Wenwen Lu 5km 08:00:00
242 XUJUN HUANG 5km 08:00:00
243 Snow Li 5km 08:00:00
245 Robin Slade 5km 08:00:00
246 Ciara Slade 5km 08:00:00
247 Aidan Slade 5km 08:00:00
254 Chris Cowley 5km 08:00:00
255 Niamh Cowley Connolly’S 5km 08:00:00
256 Kristy Fisher 5km 08:00:00
258 Madelyn Otton 5km 08:00:00
265 Ayla Gee 5km 08:00:00
266 Lenox Gee 5km 08:00:00
267 Kylie Gee 5km 08:00:00
310 Rebecca Neels 5km 08:00:00
311 Jethro Neels 5km 08:00:00
312 Hunter Neels 5km 08:00:00
313 Paul Grant 5km 08:00:00
314 Emily Grant 5km 08:00:00
315 Anna-Katherina Vitsch 5km 08:00:00
316 Irene Groed 5km 08:00:00
317 Marilyn Fearns 5km 08:00:00
318 Bridget Bull 5km 08:00:00
319 Lorna Dansey 5km 08:00:00
320 Selena Wire 5km 08:00:00