Bodyshop Turkey Trot

Thursday, November 22, 2018 7:43 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Irmo, SC, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 114
Updated: Tuesday, November 27, 2018 5:26 PM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bodyshop Turkey Trot

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
301 Will Cheatham 5 mile Male 30-49 5 mile 34 M +0:00
302 Chip Eubanks 5 mile Male 30-49 5 mile 47 M +0:00
303 Owen Eubanks 5 mile Male 14 and Under 5 mile 9 M +0:00
304 Kit Gyemant 5 mile Male 15-29 5 mile 19 M +0:00
305 Amanda Gyemant 5 mile Female 15-29 5 mile 22 F +0:00
306 Emily Gyemant 5 mile Female 15-29 5 mile 25 F +0:00
307 Sally Gyemant 5 mile Female 50 and Up 5 mile 61 F +0:00
308 Staci Jenkins 5 mile Female 30-49 5 mile 41 F +0:00
309 Luke Jenkins 5 mile Male 14 and Under 5 mile 10 M +0:00
310 Quin Johnson 5 mile Female 30-49 5 mile 41 F +0:00
311 Janet Lehman 5 mile Female 50 and Up 5 mile 61 F +0:00
312 Carlos Lozano 5 mile Male 30-49 5 mile 38 M +0:00
313 Amanda Lyons 5 mile Female 30-49 5 mile 43 F +0:00
314 Webster Lyons 5 mile Male 30-49 5 mile 42 M +0:00
316 Leigh Ann McNatt 5 mile Female 50 and Up 5 mile 52 F +0:00
317 Sue Monegan 5 mile Female 30-49 5 mile 48 F +0:00
318 Jesse Oates 5 mile Male 14 and Under 5 mile 11 M +0:00
319 Josh Sadler 5 mile Male 30-49 5 mile 36 M +0:00
320 Lily Sadler 5 mile Female 14 and Under 5 mile 10 F +0:00
322 Clayton Storey 5 mile Male 30-49 5 mile 46 M +0:00
595 Mark McEntire 5 mile Male 30-49 5 mile 36 M +0:00
614 Amanda Chandler 5 mile Female 15-29 5 mile 28 F +0:00
615 Russell Chandler 5 mile Male 15-29 5 mile 29 M +0:00
616 Ayden Bazemore 5 mile Male 14 and Under 5 mile 10 M +0:00
617 Jim Bickley 5 mile Male 30-49 5 mile 38 M +0:00
618 Kelly Shepherd 5 mile Female 15-29 5 mile 25 F +0:00
619 Shawn Proffitt 5 mile Male 30-49 5 mile 44 M +0:00
620 Derek Gomez 5 mile Male 30-49 5 mile 43 M +0:00
622 Scott Ellis 5 mile Male 30-49 5 mile 38 M +0:00
623 Brooke Wymer 5 mile Female 30-49 5 mile 31 F +0:00
624 Meredith Farr 5 mile Female 15-29 5 mile 29 F +0:00
625 Jeannette Farr 5 mile Female 30-49 5 mile 47 F +0:00
626 Matt Cogdill 5 mile Male 30-49 5 mile 33 M +0:00
627 Ashley Moore 5 mile Female 30-49 5 mile 43 F +0:00
628 Jared Mogan 5 mile Male 30-49 5 mile 30 M +0:00
629 Kim Mogan 5 mile Female 30-49 5 mile 30 F +0:00
630 Birte Fretwell 5 mile Female 30-49 5 mile 36 F +0:00
631 Jeff Fretwell 5 mile Male 30-49 5 mile 35 M +0:00
632 Sally McFarland 5 mile Female 30-49 5 mile 42 F +0:00
633 Margaret Gray 5 mile Female 30-49 5 mile 34 F +0:00
634 Angela Barrett 5 mile Female 50 and Up 5 mile 52 F +0:00
635 Jennifer Conrick 5 mile Female 30-49 5 mile 48 F +0:00
636 Steve Conrick 5 mile Male 30-49 5 mile 46 M +0:00
637 Jodi McFarland 5 mile Female 30-49 5 mile 41 F +0:00
638 Craig McFarland 5 mile Male 30-49 5 mile 43 M +0:00
639 Jennifer Beu 5 mile Female 30-49 5 mile 31 F +0:00
640 Gordon Maldonado-Beu 5 mile Male 14 and Under 5 mile 11 M +0:00
641 Tammy Covington 5 mile Female 50 and Up 5 mile 53 F +0:00
643 Sarah Donohue 5 mile Female 30-49 5 mile 39 F +0:00
644 Tim Heusey 5 mile Male 30-49 5 mile 38 M +0:00
645 Meredith Heusey 5 mile Female 30-49 5 mile 36 F +0:00
646 Kelly Doriot 5 mile Female 30-49 5 mile 39 F +0:00
647 Nancy White 5 mile Female 30-49 5 mile 41 F +0:00
648 Nick Doriot 5 mile Male 30-49 5 mile 40 M +0:00
649 Denise Wahl 5 mile Female 30-49 5 mile 37 F +0:00
650 Jenny Collins 5 mile Female 30-49 5 mile 36 F +0:00
651 Marie Smith 5 mile Female 30-49 5 mile 38 F +0:00
652 Jeff Smith 5 mile Male 30-49 5 mile 40 M +0:00
653 Erin Jackson 5 mile Female 30-49 5 mile 43 F +0:00
654 RICHARD JACKSON 5 mile Male 30-49 5 mile 46 M +0:00
656 Nicole Zielinski 5 mile Female 15-29 5 mile 25 F +0:00
657 Mark Foy 5 mile Male 50 and Up 5 mile 56 M +0:00
658 Tom Cronin 5 mile Male 50 and Up 5 mile 58 M +0:00
659 Todd Hanson 5 mile Male 30-49 5 mile 49 M +0:00
660 Ben Fordree 5 mile Male 30-49 5 mile 30 M +0:00
661 Jamie Johnson 5 mile Female 30-49 5 mile 34 F +0:00
662 Sara Garbowski 5 mile Female 15-29 5 mile 22 F +0:00
663 Susan Porter 5 mile Female 50 and Up 5 mile 50 F +0:00
664 Von Hite 5 mile Male 50 and Up 5 mile 59 M +0:00
665 Evan Barber 5 mile Male 15-29 5 mile 28 M +0:00
667 Katie Dinsmore 5 mile Female 30-49 5 mile 37 F +0:00
668 Marisa Orr 5 mile Female 30-49 5 mile 34 F +0:00
669 Robert Yerger 5 mile Male 30-49 5 mile 41 M +0:00
670 Melanie Davega 5 mile Female 50 and Up 5 mile 58 F +0:00
671 Jeff Davega 5 mile Male 15-29 5 mile 23 M +0:00
672 Trevor Wolfe 5 mile Male 30-49 5 mile 30 M +0:00
673 Chelsea Guiseppi 5 mile Female 15-29 5 mile 28 F +0:00
674 Sarah Padgett 5 mile Female 15-29 5 mile 24 F +0:00
675 Ashley Padgett 5 mile Female 15-29 5 mile 22 F +0:00
676 Ryan Grubbs 5 mile Male 30-49 5 mile 32 M +0:00
677 Eric Gilfus 5 mile Male 30-49 5 mile 31 M +0:00
678 Farrah Wigand 5 mile Female 30-49 5 mile 41 F +0:00
679 Cody Wigand 5 mile Male 14 and Under 5 mile 9 M +0:00
681 Randy Johnson 5 mile Male 30-49 5 mile 46 M +0:00
682 GREGORY MANGIONE 5 mile Male 50 and Up 5 mile 54 M +0:00
683 Tristan Murphy 5 mile Male 15-29 5 mile 19 M +0:00
684 Paul Ziehl 5 mile Male 50 and Up 5 mile 53 M +0:00
685 Michael Ziehl 5 mile Male 14 and Under 5 mile 14 M +0:00
686 Corinne Mizzell 5 mile Female 15-29 5 mile 27 F +0:00
687 Randy Rodriguez 5 mile Male 30-49 5 mile 40 M +0:00
688 Tammy Soma 5 mile Female 50 and Up 5 mile 56 F +0:00
689 Jeffrey Padgett 5 mile Male 30-49 5 mile 41 M +0:00
690 Elizabeth Riddle 5 mile Female 30-49 5 mile 41 F +0:00
694 Hollis Walsh 5 mile Female 30-49 5 mile 38 F +0:00
695 Lisa Ewart 5 mile Female 30-49 5 mile 41 F +0:00
706 Holden Carrutness 5 mile Male 14 and Under 5 mile 10 M +0:00
709 Rob Carrutness 5 mile Male 30-49 5 mile 42 M +0:00
710 Jeff Brillhart 5 mile Male 50 and Up 5 mile 55 M +0:00
721 Caroline Baker 5 mile Female 30-49 5 mile 36 F +0:00
722 Melissa George 5 mile Female 30-49 5 mile 36 F +0:00
723 Oscar Ferguson 5 mile Male 15-29 5 mile 19 M +0:00
724 Ronald Shealy 5 mile Male 50 and Up 5 mile 72 M +0:00
725 Tripp Owen 5 mile Male 15-29 5 mile 19 M +0:00
728 Rich Coblo 5 mile Male 30-49 5 mile 43 M +0:00
731 Scott Collard 5 mile Male 50 and Up 5 mile 56 M +0:00
732 Jordin Clamp 5 mile Female 30-49 5 mile 33 F +0:00
737 Chace Mitchum 5 mile Male 15-29 5 mile 28 M +0:00
738 Jess Mitchum 5 mile Female 15-29 5 mile 28 F +0:00
742 Marco Sias 5 mile Male 15-29 5 mile 18 M +0:00
745 Hou Yin Chang 5 mile Male 30-49 5 mile 43 M +0:00
751 Campbell Parsons 5 mile Male 14 and Under 5 mile 9 M +0:00
752 Kent Parsons 5 mile Male 30-49 5 mile 44 M +0:00
753 Sarah Varalla 5 mile Female 15-29 5 mile 21 F +0:00
755 Andrew Lamb 5 mile Male 15-29 5 mile 26 M +0:00