Bodyshop Turkey Trot

Thursday, November 22, 2018 7:43 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Irmo, SC, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 243
Updated: Tuesday, November 27, 2018 5:26 PM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bodyshop Turkey Trot

  • Summary »
  • 2.5 mile - Female 30-49
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
642 Julie Warren 2.5 mile Female 30-49 41 F +0:00
655 Robert Zielinski 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 54 M +0:00
315 Sarah Jane Mattern 2.5 mile Female 30-49 45 F +5:01
321 Jason Sadler 2.5 mile Male 30-49 38 M +5:01
323 JAY Collins 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 55 M +5:01
324 Kay Hendrix 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 56 F +5:01
325 Vickie Roberts 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 56 F +5:01
326 Amy Berry 2.5 mile Female 30-49 44 F +5:01
327 Stephanie Carter 2.5 mile Female 30-49 45 F +5:01
328 Angela Proffitt 2.5 mile Female 30-49 44 F +5:01
329 Addy Griffin 2.5 mile Female 30-49 35 F +5:01
330 Vicki Sorrentino 2.5 mile Female 30-49 47 F +5:01
331 Kacey Sorrentino 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 14 F +5:01
332 Zack Sorrentino 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 10 M +5:01
333 Carey Blizzard 2.5 mile Female 30-49 43 F +5:01
334 Pamela Spires 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 57 F +5:01
335 Amelia Suggs 2.5 mile Female 30-49 44 F +5:01
336 Courtenay Givens 2.5 mile Female 30-49 37 F +5:01
337 Cassandra Hernandez 2.5 mile Female 15-29 24 F +5:01
338 Christopher Rogers 2.5 mile Male 15-29 25 M +5:01
339 Donna Hernandez 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 56 F +5:01
340 Guy Hernandez 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 54 M +5:01
341 Sean McSherry 2.5 mile Male 30-49 34 M +5:01
342 Rene Beard 2.5 mile Female 30-49 36 F +5:01
343 Nathan Beard 2.5 mile Male 30-49 36 M +5:01
344 Cara Kropinski 2.5 mile Female 30-49 34 F +5:01
345 Angela Carlton 2.5 mile Female 15-29 29 F +5:01
346 Tabitha Billesbach 2.5 mile Female 15-29 28 F +5:01
347 Sara Martin 2.5 mile Female 15-29 27 F +5:01
348 Kaitlyn Ward 2.5 mile Female 15-29 24 F +5:01
349 Anna Warren 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 10 F +5:01
350 Ashley Studebaker 2.5 mile Female 30-49 36 F +5:01
351 Brayden Studebaker 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 10 M +5:01
352 Cathy Frye 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 62 F +5:01
353 Matthew Rogers 2.5 mile Male 15-29 19 M +5:01
354 Bri Church 2.5 mile Female 15-29 18 F +5:01
355 Parker Maldonado-Beu 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 6 M +5:01
356 Jahaziel Maldonado-Velez 2.5 mile Male 30-49 33 M +5:01
357 Cary Blakely 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 79 M +5:01
358 Cheryle Hurley 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 52 F +5:01
359 Loretta Cobb 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 60 F +5:01
360 Diana Sporysz 2.5 mile Female 30-49 36 F +5:01
361 Jenny Manley 2.5 mile Female 30-49 37 F +5:01
362 Ryan Allred 2.5 mile Male 30-49 45 M +5:01
363 Alex Allred 2.5 mile Male 15-29 15 M +5:01
364 Emily Allred 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 12 F +5:01
365 Mary Perry 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 51 F +5:01
366 Jerri Hallman 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 56 F +5:01
367 Nancy Elsenheimer 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 63 F +5:01
368 Jessica Oberly 2.5 mile Female 30-49 34 F +5:01
369 Theodore Elsenheimer 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 64 M +5:01
370 Lynn Gallo 2.5 mile Female 30-49 38 F +5:01
371 Kenneth Gallo Jr. 2.5 mile Male 30-49 38 M +5:01
372 Lora Sorrentino 2.5 mile Female 30-49 38 F +5:01
373 Brady Jackson 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 13 M +5:01
374 Mckenna Jackson 2.5 mile Female 15-29 15 F +5:01
375 COLLEEN JACKSON 2.5 mile Female 15-29 17 F +5:01
376 Mary Smith 2.5 mile Female 30-49 30 F +5:01
377 Patty Foy 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 51 F +5:01
378 Mark Lee 2.5 mile Male 30-49 32 M +5:01
379 Nicole Reynolds 2.5 mile Female 15-29 28 F +5:01
380 Ryan Pool 2.5 mile Male 30-49 45 M +5:01
381 Brittany Pool 2.5 mile Female 30-49 44 F +5:01
382 Tyler Pool 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 13 F +5:01
383 Logan Pool 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 11 M +5:01
384 Lauren Monk 2.5 mile Female 30-49 36 F +5:01
385 Richard Monk 2.5 mile Male 30-49 36 M +5:01
386 William Alexander 2.5 mile Male 30-49 43 M +5:01
387 Isela Alexander 2.5 mile Female 30-49 41 F +5:01
388 Kadence Alexander 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 14 F +5:01
389 John Collins 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 54 M +5:01
390 Karen Collins 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 53 F +5:01
391 Tara Collins 2.5 mile Female 15-29 17 F +5:01
392 John (Carter) Collins 2.5 mile Male 15-29 21 M +5:01
393 Grant Collins 2.5 mile Male 15-29 19 M +5:01
394 Caroline Eure 2.5 mile Female 15-29 29 F +5:01
395 Cheryl Orr 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 63 F +5:01
396 Jason Anders 2.5 mile Male 30-49 39 M +5:01
397 Nick Crout 2.5 mile Male 30-49 30 M +5:01
398 Rowan Anders 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 9 M +5:01
399 Evans Herndon 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 8 M +5:01
400 Matt Herndon 2.5 mile Male 30-49 36 M +5:01
501 Mackenzi Ross 2.5 mile Female 15-29 29 F +5:01
502 Dana Lee 2.5 mile Female 30-49 36 F +5:01
503 Leslie Buzzell 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 50 F +5:01
504 Jon Buzzell 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 52 M +5:01
505 Nicole Holtzclaw 2.5 mile Female 15-29 29 F +5:01
506 Chris Holtzclaw 2.5 mile Male 15-29 29 M +5:01
507 Anne Buzzell 2.5 mile Female 15-29 21 F +5:01
508 Elizabeth Buzzell 2.5 mile Female 15-29 19 F +5:01
509 Rosemary Buzzell 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 13 F +5:01
510 Bonnie Chance 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 76 F +5:01
511 Tony Eslick 2.5 mile Male 30-49 43 M +5:01
512 Josiah Eslick 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 13 M +5:01
513 Jessica Padgett 2.5 mile Female 15-29 16 F +5:01
514 Madeline Gainey 2.5 mile Female 30-49 32 F +5:01
515 Anna Hammett 2.5 mile Female 30-49 31 F +5:01
516 Brad Wigand 2.5 mile Male 30-49 41 M +5:01
517 Cooper Wigand 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 6 M +5:01
518 Madelyn Cathey 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 10 F +5:01
519 Blake Cathey 2.5 mile Male 30-49 43 M +5:01
520 Amy Cathey 2.5 mile Female 30-49 41 F +5:01
521 Josh Cathey 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 8 M +5:01
522 Franklin Canning 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 61 M +5:01
523 Katherine Canning 2.5 mile Female 15-29 27 F +5:01
524 Robert Carlton 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 66 M +5:01
525 Jon Bridges 2.5 mile Male 30-49 44 M +5:01
526 Libby Bridges 2.5 mile Female 30-49 38 F +5:01
527 April Bazemore 2.5 mile Female 30-49 44 F +5:01
528 Fulmer Bickley 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 11 M +5:01
529 Peyton Bickley 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 9 M +5:01
530 Carol COMO 2.5 mile Female 30-49 31 F +5:01
531 Lynne Mizzell 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 60 F +5:01
532 Marypatrick Huggins 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 5 F +5:01
533 Finley Huggins 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 8 M +5:01
534 Meg Huggins 2.5 mile Female 30-49 37 F +5:01
535 Alex Huggins 2.5 mile Male 30-49 38 M +5:01
536 Paula Gambrell 2.5 mile Female 30-49 39 F +5:01
537 Eric Gambrell 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 12 M +5:01
538 Paul Aebischer 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 58 M +5:01
539 Micah Aebischer 2.5 mile Male 15-29 18 M +5:01
540 Allison Smith 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 52 F +5:01
541 Caroline Ziegler 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 9 F +5:01
542 Bryan Ziegler 2.5 mile Male 30-49 41 M +5:01
543 Kathy Kenyon 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 59 F +5:01
544 Tonya Baker 2.5 mile Female 30-49 38 F +5:01
545 Roger Sipe 2.5 mile Male 30-49 49 M +5:01
546 Peyton Sipe 2.5 mile Female 15-29 20 F +5:01
547 Addison Sipe 2.5 mile Female 15-29 16 F +5:01
548 Britton Sipe 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 13 M +5:01
549 Antonette Hendrix 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 56 F +5:01
550 Sally Warner 2.5 mile Female 15-29 29 F +5:01
551 Sarah Aelage 2.5 mile Female 30-49 33 F +5:01
552 Kerry Allen 2.5 mile Female 30-49 32 F +5:01
553 Deborah Bennett 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 60 F +5:01
554 Peyton Berry 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 13 F +5:01
555 Kathy Biggs 2.5 mile Female 30-49 48 F +5:01
556 Chris Biggs 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 51 M +5:01
557 Grayson Biggs 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 14 M +5:01
558 Brandon Biggs 2.5 mile Male 15-29 17 M +5:01
559 Tina Butterfield 2.5 mile Female 30-49 39 F +5:01
560 Michelle Dickerson 2.5 mile Female 30-49 43 F +5:01
561 Madden Dickerson 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 9 F +5:01
562 MK Dickerson 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 13 F +5:01
563 Debbie Donovan 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 69 F +5:01
564 Betsy Eubanks 2.5 mile Female 30-49 45 F +5:01
565 Ben Eubanks 2.5 mile Male 15-29 18 M +5:01
566 Ashley Eubanks 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 14 F +5:01
567 Amy Fowler 2.5 mile Female 30-49 39 F +5:01
568 Danny Gilbert 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 55 M +5:01
569 Robert Harrelson 2.5 mile Male 30-49 40 M +5:01
570 Erin Harrelson 2.5 mile Female 30-49 40 F +5:01
571 Austin Harrelson 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 12 M +5:01
572 Beth Harrelson 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 10 F +5:01
573 Renee Herndon 2.5 mile Female 30-49 49 F +5:01
574 Cullen Hynes 2.5 mile Male 15-29 28 M +5:01
575 Jordan Hynes 2.5 mile Female 30-49 30 F +5:01
576 Kate Jenkins 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 13 F +5:01
577 Tyler Johnson 2.5 mile Male 15-29 16 M +5:01
578 Ashley Jordan 2.5 mile Female 30-49 33 F +5:01
579 Jamie Korman 2.5 mile Female 30-49 39 F +5:01
580 James Korman 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 13 M +5:01
581 Abby Korman 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 9 F +5:01
582 William Korman 2.5 mile Male 30-49 45 M +5:01
583 Alex Lozano 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 11 M +5:01
584 Kelly Lozano 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 99 F +5:01
585 Cherlyn MacDougall 2.5 mile Female 30-49 46 F +5:01
586 Abby MacDougall 2.5 mile Female 15-29 16 F +5:01
587 Karsen MacDougall 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 13 F +5:01
588 Donny Matthews 2.5 mile Male 30-49 41 M +5:01
589 Riley Matthews 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 12 F +5:01
590 Lindsey Matthews 2.5 mile Female 30-49 33 F +5:01
591 Maddie Matthews 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 9 F +5:01
592 Evette McCafferty 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 51 F +5:01
593 Cheryl McCary 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 51 F +5:01
594 Katie McCown 2.5 mile Female 30-49 34 F +5:01
596 Michael Mcown 2.5 mile Male 30-49 34 M +5:01
597 Nicole Mergo 2.5 mile Female 30-49 45 F +5:01
598 Parker Mergo 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 14 M +5:01
599 Kate Oates 2.5 mile Female 30-49 35 F +5:01
600 Charlie Oates 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 10 M +5:01
601 Oliver Oates 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 6 M +5:01
602 Elliot Oates 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 5 M +5:01
603 Sara Sadler 2.5 mile Female 30-49 36 F +5:01
604 Philip Sande 2.5 mile Male 30-49 40 M +5:01
605 Thomas Sandel 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 10 M +5:01
606 Graham Sandel 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 8 M +5:01
607 Matthew Sparks 2.5 mile Male 15-29 22 M +5:01
608 Sharen Stoertz 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 55 F +5:01
609 John Wyatt Weed 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 12 M +5:01
610 Derrick Weed 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 11 M +5:01
611 James Weed 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 9 M +5:01
612 Travis Weed 2.5 mile Male 30-49 41 M +5:01
613 Allison Weed 2.5 mile Female 30-49 41 F +5:01
680 Leslee Pope 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 60 F +5:01
691 Hannah Riddle 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 12 F +5:01
692 James Riddle 2.5 mile Male 30-49 42 M +5:01
693 Jacob Riddle 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 9 M +5:01
696 Caroline Weaver 2.5 mile Female 15-29 16 F +5:01
697 Brent Weaver 2.5 mile Male 30-49 48 M +5:01
698 Talbert Smoak 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 54 M +5:01
699 Lucas Chanes 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 55 M +5:01
700 Charles Moore 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 56 M +5:01
701 Trae Carson 2.5 mile Male 15-29 25 M +5:01
702 Leslie Cooper 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 52 F +5:01
703 Carson Cooper 2.5 mile Male 15-29 18 M +5:01
704 Becca Leary 2.5 mile Female 15-29 24 F +5:01
705 Erin Branham 2.5 mile Female 30-49 43 F +5:01
707 Cooper Carrutness 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 7 M +5:01
708 Kelley Carrutness 2.5 mile Female 30-49 40 F +5:01
711 Somer Sharp 2.5 mile Female 15-29 27 F +5:01
712 Dakota Sharp 2.5 mile Female 15-29 25 F +5:01
713 Wes Stillwell 2.5 mile Male 30-49 34 M +5:01
714 Emilee Stillwater 2.5 mile Female 30-49 32 F +5:01
715 Kitt Stillwell 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 10 F +5:01
716 Anna Stillwell 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 10 F +5:01
717 Ella Stillwell 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 10 F +5:01
718 Charlie Stillwell 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 10 M +5:01
719 William Stillwell 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 10 M +5:01
720 Liam Stillwell 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 10 M +5:01
726 Gannon Cochran 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 7 M +5:01
727 Zac Hoyt 2.5 mile Male 15-29 19 M +5:01
729 Trinity Malone 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 11 F +5:01
730 Scott Malone 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 52 M +5:01
733 Camryn Cagney 2.5 mile Female 15-29 16 F +5:01
734 Cathy Cagney 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 54 F +5:01
735 Owen Johnson 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 7 M +5:01
736 Tracy Johnson 2.5 mile Female 30-49 44 F +5:01
740 Robert Shealy Jr 2.5 mile Male 30-49 49 M +5:01
743 Megan Montgomery 2.5 mile Female 30-49 34 F +5:01
746 Eric Summa 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 51 M +5:01
747 Josie Summa 2.5 mile Female 30-49 49 F +5:01
748 Mina Paoluia 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 83 F +5:01
749 Terry Banks 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 53 F +5:01
754 Richard Varalla 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 51 M +5:01
756 Lorri Unumb 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 50 F +5:01
757 Jonathan Unumb 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 11 M +5:01
758 Christopher Unumb 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 14 M +5:01
759 Mason Sadler 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 6 F +5:01
760 Charlotte Sadler 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 8 F +5:01
750 Patsy Banks 2.5 mile Female 30-49 47 F +5:01
761 Alec Banks 2.5 mile Male 15-29 15 M +5:01
774 Matthew Zielinski 2.5 mile Male 15-29 23 M +5:01