2018 November 5

Monday, November 5, 2018 18:36 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 55
Updated: Monday, November 26, 2018 16:53 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018 November 5

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
4 Jason Gabel Default Master mens (40-49) M 18:36:10
8 Asher Hart Default Junior boys 16 and under M 18:36:10
9 Tristran Haycock Default Senior mens (19-29) M 18:36:10
10 Brett Herdman Default Veteran mens (50+) M 18:36:10
11 Troy Herdman Default Junior boys 16 and under M 18:36:10
12 Roger Hoebers Default Veteran mens (50+) M 18:36:10
13 Tom Hoffart Default Junior boys 16 and under M 18:36:10
14 Alex Johnston Default Master mens (40-49) M 18:36:10
16 Luke Kivell Default Junior boys 16 and under M 18:36:10
17 Harry Kneebone Default Junior boys 16 and under M 18:36:10
18 Dan Kneebone Default Master mens (40-49) M 18:36:10
19 Hamish Lane Default Master mens (40-49) M 18:36:10
20 Alan Mclean Default Veteran mens (50+) M 18:36:10
22 Paul Mcleod Default Veteran mens (50+) M 18:36:10
24 Chris Mitchell Default Veteran mens (50+) M 18:36:10
27 Graham Richardson Default Veteran mens (50+) M 18:36:10
30 Gavin Searle Default Veteran mens (50+) M 18:36:10
31 Braydyn Smith Default Master mens (40-49) M 18:36:10
34 Peter Tilden Default Senior mens (19-29) M 18:36:10
35 Duncan Wilson Default Master mens (40-49) M 18:36:10
36 Kerry Johansen Default Master mens (40-49) M 18:36:10
37 Samuel Lord Default Junior boys 17+18 M 18:36:10
41 Ian Thomas Default Veteran mens (50+) M 18:36:10
42 Kye Oldham Default Junior boys 17+18 M 18:36:10
43 Greig Anderson Default Veteran mens (50+) M 18:36:10
44 Tom Baptist Default Senior mens (19-29) M 18:36:10
45 George Gray Default Master mens (40-49) M 18:36:10
46 Dublin Cundy Default Junior boys 17+18 M 18:36:10
48 Sam Hughes Default Master mens (30-39) M 18:36:10
49 Merv Hurst Default Master mens (40-49) M 18:36:10
51 Darren Hurst Default Junior boys 17+18 M 18:36:10
53 Te maia Gage-Gray Default Junior boys 16 and under M 18:36:10
54 Gareth Osmond Default Master mens (40-49) M 18:36:10
55 Zavier Osmond Default Junior boys 16 and under M 18:36:10
56 Kris Snow Default Master mens (30-39) M 18:36:10
57 Tyral Roach Default Master mens (30-39) M 18:36:10
58 James Mctavish Default Master mens (30-39) M 18:36:10
60 Cameon Mcguffie Default Junior boys 16 and under M 18:36:10
61 George The Plumber Default Veteran mens (50+) M 18:36:10
62 Connor Mccarthy Default Junior boys 16 and under M 18:36:10
63 Cameron Ford Default Junior boys 16 and under M 18:36:10
64 Anthony Van Depas Default Master mens (30-39) M 18:36:10
65 Matt Williams Default Master mens (40-49) M 18:36:10
66 Scotty Howarth Default Master mens (40-49) M 18:36:10
67 Campbell Howarth Default Junior boys 16 and under M 18:36:10
68 Steve Craven Default Master mens (40-49) M 18:36:10
69 Mark Lord Default Master mens (40-49) M 18:36:10
70 Steve Harrison Default Veteran mens (50+) M 18:36:10
200 Kaia Dorr Default Junior boys 16 and under M 18:36:10
201 Aaron Long Default Junior boys 16 and under M 18:36:10
204 Jyde Mcgarva Default Junior boys 16 and under M 18:36:10
224 Simon Oldham Default Master mens (40-49) M 18:36:10
242 Ben Westenberg Default Junior boys 16 and under M 18:36:10
245 Andy Cundy Default Master mens (40-49) M 18:36:10