MFG Cyclocross - Woodland Park GP 1:00

Sunday, November 18, 2018 1:00 PM (GMT-8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 138
Updated: Monday, November 19, 2018 2:39 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
13 Isabella Mejia Vertical World Cycling  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 11 13:00:23
15 Camilla Mejia Vertical World Cycling  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 11 13:00:23
22 Truman Atkins HODALA  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 10 13:00:23
138 Katarina Pavkovic Epic Racing  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 10 13:00:23
182 Quinby Douglas   Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 11 13:00:23
193 Eleanor Weinstein Cycle U  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 9 13:00:23
214 Keegan Fairbanks   Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 8 13:00:23
225 Claire Heinen Taco Time  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 10 13:00:23
232 Oliver Wakeman   Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 11 13:00:23
234 Embry Patterson Rad Racing Nw  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 10 13:00:23
235 Tomas Mcintosh Hagens Berman - EY Society  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 10 13:00:23
237 Taylor Duquette Alki Rubicon  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 9 13:00:23
246 Adeline Stambaugh Alki Rubicon  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 10 13:00:23
254 Van Myers HODALA!  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 10 13:00:23
257 Julia Darringer   Default 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 10 13:00:23
264 Iris Phillips Cycle U  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 11 13:00:23
265 Jackson Hsu Cycle U  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 10 13:00:23
269 Boris Grant-Riess   Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 9 13:00:23
281 Sebastian Mulier Classic Cycle  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 8 13:00:23
282 Kelina Bechtel Team Thrive  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 43 13:00:23
283 Liam Pryor Cycle University  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 9 13:00:23
285 Hayden Bond Cycle U  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 11 13:00:23
286 Aubrey Bond Cycle U  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 8 13:00:23
287 Braedan Tornow Rad Racing  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 10 13:00:23
288 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX Project  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 10 13:00:23
289 Scarlett George CX Northwest  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 8 13:00:23
292 Lina Vargas   Default 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 10 13:00:23
296 Anderson Talley Cycle University Junior Team  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 9 13:00:23
298 Elsie McCabe Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Team  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 11 13:00:23
299 Kassidy McNees NWCX Project  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 10 13:00:23
300 Elsa Tomko NWX  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 10 13:00:23
304 Ivy Stringham NWCX Project  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 10 13:00:23
306 Luca Erbeck Alki Rubicon  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 10 13:00:23
308 Ze’Ev Loetel Mayhem  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 9 13:00:23
309 Hudson Questad Unavita Racing  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 8 13:00:23
310 Emelia Di Qual NW CX Project  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 10 13:00:23
311 Brooks Vernon Cycle U  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 8 13:00:23
312 Beckett Vernon Cycle U  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 10 13:00:23
315 Ronan Kroll Black Sheep Velo  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 8 13:00:23
316 Theodore Humbert Hagens Berman Cycling  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 11 13:00:23
317 Fiona Ballas NWCX Project  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 10 13:00:23
320 PJ Leonard Soft Like Kitten  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 8 13:00:23
345 Gavin Taylor   Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 8 13:00:23
456 Cooper Abrams   Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 8 13:00:23
468 Calder Youmans   Default 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 8 13:00:23
475 Quincy Billish   Default 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 7 13:00:23
977 Abubekar Lenty Major Taylor Project  Default High School Boys 18 13:00:23
978 Abubakar Artan Major Taylor Project  Default High School Boys 18 13:00:23
979 Chanis Carlos Major Taylor Project  Default High School Girls 18 13:00:23
980 Micah Wells Jr   Default High School Boys 18 13:00:23
1053 Sikandar Zazai Major Taylor Project  Default High School Boys 18 13:00:23
1055 Khan Kim Major Taylor Project  Default High School Boys 18 13:00:23
1056 Phubadin Nachoroen Major Taylor Project  Default High School Boys 18 13:00:23
1062 Olivia King MTP  Default High School Girls 18 13:00:23
1321 Caleb Coursey MTP  Default High School Boys 15 13:00:23
1340 Anmar Mahammed Major Taylor Project  Default High School Boys 18 13:00:23
1341 Kdus Kebede Major Taylor Project  Default High School Boys 18 13:00:23
1342 Sharmake Warsame Major Taylor Project  Default High School Boys 18 13:00:23
1347 Tucker Turner Major Taylor  Default High School Boys 17 13:00:23
1360 Otto Begus Cycle U  Default High School Boys 15 13:00:23
1378 Nico Darringer   Default High School Boys 14 13:00:23
1381 Kytae Mcclary   Default High School Boys 16 13:00:23
1395 Gabriel Denney Major Taylor Project  Default High School Boys 16 13:00:23
1397 Alec Morgenson Cycle U  Default High School Boys 14 13:00:23
1398 Skye McDonald   Default High School Boys 15 13:00:23
1399 Jack Harris Cycleu  Default High School Boys 14 13:00:23
1466 Dashawn I Hutchinson Rad Racing Nw  Default High School Boys 18 13:00:23
1467 James Danquist Major Taylor Project  Default High School Boys 17 13:00:23
1487 Stephen Koy Major Taylor Project  Default High School Boys 17 13:00:23
1488 Isabella Coppeans Major Taylor Project  Default High School Girls 15 13:00:23
1489 Zachary Larson Mayjor Taylor  Default High School Boys 18 13:00:23
1492 Caleb Shay Major Taylor Project  Default High School Boys 17 13:00:23
1493 Esteban Solero Major Taylor  Default High School Boys 14 13:00:23
1495 Maximilian Krause Cycleu  Default High School Boys 14 13:00:23
1496 Euan Mcelwaine   Default High School Boys 15 13:00:23
1550 Ryan Connolly Black Sheep Velo  Default Middle School Girls 13 13:00:23
1555 Lucia Apel Gear Grinders  Default Middle School Girls 12 13:00:23
1559 Noabunga Dolejsi 6 Eight  Default Middle School Boys 12 13:00:23
1702 Esme Guist   Default 1st & 2nd Grade Girls 6 13:00:23
1704 Maceo Lettunich   Default Middle School Boys 12 13:00:23
1705 Spinzoa Press Cycle U  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 11 13:00:23
1706 Triona Suiter NW Women's CX Project  Default Middle School Girls 14 13:00:23
1708 Henry Ellis   Default 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 8 13:00:23
1710 Jack Gillis Liquid Velo  Default Middle School Boys 12 13:00:23
1711 Connor Lamb Dyna Racing  Default Middle School Boys 14 13:00:23
1716 Jadenn Eng   Default Middle School Boys 11 13:00:23
1717 Brooks Enge   Default Middle School Boys 14 13:00:23
1720 Aran Connolly Black Sheep  Default Middle School Boys 11 13:00:23
1785 Alma Fast Black Sheep Velo  Default Middle School Girls 13 13:00:23
1787 Greta Kornmann NWCX Project  Default Middle School Girls 11 13:00:23
1791 David Stonich Jr Alki Rubicon  Default Middle School Boys 11 13:00:23
1793 Alex Dewey Black Sheep Velo  Default Middle School Boys 12 13:00:23
1871 Joe Spranger Broadmark Mt Si Racing  Default Middle School Boys 12 13:00:23
1872 Tyler Morgenson Cycle U  Default Middle School Boys 11 13:00:23
1873 Parker Stanford Cycle U  Default Middle School Boys 14 13:00:23
1874 Itai Malakoff Cycle U  Default Middle School Boys 13 13:00:23
1875 Keegan Tornow Rad Racing  Default Middle School Boys 12 13:00:23
1876 Donovan Ramirez   Default Middle School Boys 12 13:00:23
1880 Audrey Eng NW CX Project  Default Middle School Girls 13 13:00:23
1881 Liam O'Brien Rad Racing  Default Middle School Boys 13 13:00:23
1882 Jack Barrett Stringham Broadmark Mt Si Racing  Default Middle School Boys 12 13:00:23
1883 Kai Wallis Rad Racing Nw  Default Middle School Boys 13 13:00:23
1887 Johan Leuschke Black Sheep Velo  Default Middle School Boys 12 13:00:23
1893 Dylan Hampden Cylce-U  Default Middle School Boys 13 13:00:23
1899 Catherine Harasimowicz Dyna  Default Middle School Girls 11 13:00:23
1901 Atticus Dutt Cycle U  Default Middle School Boys 41 13:00:23
1903 Parker Anderson Rad Racing  Default Middle School Boys 13 13:00:23
1908 Reid Hu Rad Racing Nw  Default Middle School Boys 12 13:00:23
1909 Theo Huggins Alki/Rubicon  Default Middle School Boys 13 13:00:23
1910 Will Fowler Jerry Baker Juniors  Default Middle School Boys 13 13:00:23
1913 Avryel Lynch HLR  Default Middle School Girls 13 13:00:23
1920 True Erbeck Alki Rubicon  Default Middle School Boys 12 13:00:23
1936 Noah Meckle Pain Cave Productions  Default Middle School Boys 13 13:00:23
1938 Leon Leroy   Default Middle School Boys 10 13:00:23
1951 Solan Honore-Jones   Default Middle School Boys 12 13:00:23
1953 Olivia Douglas   Default Middle School Girls 12 13:00:23
1957 Finn Westover Booger  Default Middle School Boys 12 13:00:23
2034 Jameson Culbert   Default 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 7 13:00:23
2052 Sylas Fuller Egencia  Default 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 7 13:00:23
2061 Lucas Sanchez Glotman Simpson Cycling  Default 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 7 13:00:23
2097 Deeson Patterson Rad Racing Nw  Default Middle School Boys 12 13:00:23
2110 Fiona Sirois Alki Rubicon Racing  Default 1st & 2nd Grade Girls 5 13:00:23
2256 Dylan Hsu Team Hsu  Default 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 6 13:00:23
2257 Andy Smith 20/20 Fuel  Default 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 7 13:00:23
2268 Natalie Wujick NWCX Project  Default 1st & 2nd Grade Girls 7 13:00:23
2274 Sidney Magun Team Magun  Default 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 7 13:00:23
2275 John Lucas Pryor Cycle University  Default 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 7 13:00:23
2276 Mason Tornow Rad Racing  Default 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 7 13:00:23
2278 Noah Stringham Broadmark Mt Si Racing  Default 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 7 13:00:23
2284 Ruben Stambaugh Alki-Rubicon  Default 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 7 13:00:23
2291 Niamh Mullen Dyna Racing  Default 1st & 2nd Grade Girls 6 13:00:23
2293 Blake Zalewski   Default 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 6 13:00:23
2295 Clara Wolf Alki Rubicon  Default 1st & 2nd Grade Girls 8 13:00:23
2297 Gage Jarrett PSC  Default 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 5 13:00:23
2300 Cadel Jarrett PSC  Default 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 8 13:00:23
90000 Nils Stevenson Baa  Default 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 6 13:00:23
1885 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing Nw  Default Middle School Boys 12 14:20:05
1888 Henry L Kaeser   Default Middle School Boys M 14:25:04