Wolf Creek Ski Mountaineering Race

Saturday, November 17, 2018 8:02 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Ski mountaineering
Location: Pagosa Springs, CO, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 22
Updated: Monday, November 19, 2018 1:57 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: COSMIC Ski Mountaineering Series
Race website: www.cosmicski.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • OPEN/JUNIOR/ESPOIR/MASTER - Open/Pro/Race - Men
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
103 Paul Mumford Leadville - Leadville  OPEN/JUNIOR/ESPOIR/MASTER Open/Pro/Race - Men 34 M 08:02:33
106 David Glennon 8087  OPEN/JUNIOR/ESPOIR/MASTER Open/Pro/Race - Men 37 M 08:02:33
107 Peter Innes OPEN/JUNIOR/ESPOIR/MASTER Open/Pro/Race - Men 25 M 08:02:33
108 Rory Kelly Strafe - 8135  OPEN/JUNIOR/ESPOIR/MASTER Open/Pro/Race - Men 40 M 08:02:33
109 Matthew Klick Summit Skimo - Dumont  OPEN/JUNIOR/ESPOIR/MASTER Open/Pro/Race - Men 43 M 08:02:33
110 Logan Greydanus Dynafit - 8129  OPEN/JUNIOR/ESPOIR/MASTER Open/Pro/Race - Men 26 M 08:02:33
111 John Shaw 8127  OPEN/JUNIOR/ESPOIR/MASTER Open/Pro/Race - Men 29 M 08:02:33
112 Jon Brown Jon Brown - 6540  OPEN/JUNIOR/ESPOIR/MASTER Open/Pro/Race - Men 46 M 08:02:33
115 Scott Wescott   OPEN/JUNIOR/ESPOIR/MASTER Open/Pro/Race - Men 43 M 08:02:33
116 Joe Howdyshell Summit Endurance Academy - 8130  OPEN/JUNIOR/ESPOIR/MASTER Open/Pro/Race - Men 35 M 08:02:33
121 Todd Olsen Summit Skimo - 8117  OPEN/JUNIOR/ESPOIR/MASTER Open/Pro/Race - Men 44 M 08:02:33
122 Jack Linehan Griggs Orthopedics - 8114  OPEN/JUNIOR/ESPOIR/MASTER Open/Pro/Race - Men 29 M 08:02:33
123 Cam Smith Dynafit-Hagan-CAMP - 8113  OPEN/JUNIOR/ESPOIR/MASTER Open/Pro/Race - Men 23 M 08:02:33
124 Sam Sahli Hagan Ski Mountaineering - #6378  OPEN/JUNIOR/ESPOIR/MASTER Open/Pro/Race - Men 23 M 08:02:33
126 Steve Denny Ragged Mtn Sports/Cripple Creek BC - 8119  OPEN/JUNIOR/ESPOIR/MASTER Open/Pro/Race - Men 29 M 08:02:33
128 Thomas Hiser 8122  OPEN/JUNIOR/ESPOIR/MASTER Open/Pro/Race - Men 36 M 08:02:33
133 William Laird 8134  OPEN/JUNIOR/ESPOIR/MASTER Open/Pro/Race - Men 41 M 08:02:33
135 Benjamin Gadbaw 8110  OPEN/JUNIOR/ESPOIR/MASTER Open/Pro/Race - Men 34 M 08:02:33
136 Eric Poore 8131  OPEN/JUNIOR/ESPOIR/MASTER Open/Pro/Race - Men 30 M 08:02:33
137 Krishna Gandhi   OPEN/JUNIOR/ESPOIR/MASTER Open/Pro/Race - Men 29 M 08:02:33
138 Scott Archer 8132  OPEN/JUNIOR/ESPOIR/MASTER Open/Pro/Race - Men 31 M 08:02:33
141 Aaron Reilly Albuquerque - OPEN/JUNIOR/ESPOIR/MASTER Open/Pro/Race - Men 39 M 08:02:33