Jules Taylor Marlborough Women's Tri 13

Sunday, December 1, 2013 08:30 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Blenheim, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 260
Updated: Monday, November 28, 2016 10:45 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Marlborough Sport Development
Race website: www.marlboroughwomenstri.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Start time
129 Jess Barnes   Individual (Runner) 19 09:30:00
33 Jenny Marren Super Troopers  Business Team 27 09:30:00
1 Sally Bamber   Individual (Runner) 27 09:30:00
400 Almuth Waechter   Individual (Runner) 49 09:30:00
32 Mary Lister Super Troopers  Business Team 28 09:30:00
237 Jacinda Thompson Mum knows best  Mother and Daughter 39 09:30:00
520 Julie Gardiner Microbes on Tour  Social Team (1 leg each) 43 09:30:00
250 Tarsha Williams   Individual (Runner) 21 09:30:00
54 Emily Marfell   Individual (Runner) 35 09:30:00
63 Kim Gear   Individual (Runner) 26 09:30:00
402 Sarah French   Individual (Runner) 18 09:30:00
195 Emma Moore   Individual (Runner) 20 09:30:00
11 Tamra Kelly Yealands Estate Wines  Business Team 35 09:30:00
112 Margaret Mckendry   Individual (Runner) 45 09:30:00
118 Liv Lissaman   Individual (Runner) 18 09:30:00
127 Marianne Aitken   Individual (Runner) 40 09:30:00
116 Amber Parker   Individual (Runner) 34 09:30:00
120 Claire Heath   Individual (Runner) 31 09:30:00
85 Joanne Southgate   Individual (Runner) 37 09:30:00
19 Hannah Coulson Yealands Estate Wines  Business Team 25 09:30:00
131 Evelyn Burrows   Individual (Runner) 50 09:30:00
245 Kathryn Walker Wild Walkers  Mother and Daughter 37 09:30:00
166 Sarah Wichman   Individual (Runner) 31 09:30:00
169 Marina Postigo   Individual (Runner) 28 09:30:00
165 Haleigh Smith   Individual (Runner) 31 09:30:00
99 Jaimee Josephs   Individual (Runner) 37 09:30:00
172 Danielle Blackmore   Individual (Runner) 32 09:30:00
107 Raewyn Heta   Individual (Runner) 47 09:30:00
147 Lianne Shepherd   Individual (Runner) 51 09:30:00
5 Susan Dey Lab Rats  Business Team 49 09:30:00
31 Jenny Buck Super Troopers  Business Team 39 09:30:00
189 Aylie-Marie Wasiolek   Individual (Runner) 26 09:30:00
75 Georgina Walton   Individual (Runner) 28 09:30:00
114 Jan Curnow   Individual (Runner) 57 09:30:00
517 Kris Gibson Bayleys  Social Team (1 leg each) 43 09:30:00
251 Paula Kole   Individual (Runner) 09:30:00
136 Lisa Halliday   Individual (Runner) 43 09:30:00
62 Felicity Leov   Individual (Runner) 20 09:30:00
34 Emma Sell   Individual (Runner) 40 09:30:00
18 Jules Taylor Jules Taylor Wines  Business Team 41 09:30:00
30 Joanne Farrell Quick Idea  Business Team 47 09:30:00
24 Alesha Sims Springlands  Business Team 26 09:30:00
176 Anna Thomas   Individual (Runner) 34 09:30:00
151 Emily Watts   Individual (Runner) 32 09:30:00
26 Anna Poff Springlands Springers  Business Team 41 09:30:00
146 Brenda Pottinger   Individual (Runner) 47 09:30:00
104 Darlene Purdie   Individual (Runner) 38 09:30:00
88 Sophie Robinson   Individual (Runner) 14 09:30:00
160 Juliette Miller   Individual (Runner) 35 09:30:00
154 Paula Cole   Individual (Runner) 39 09:30:00
137 Alison Hills   Individual (Runner) 45 09:30:00
190 Jenny Bromley   Individual (Runner) 35 09:30:00
93 Anna Straker   Individual (Runner) 38 09:30:00
70 Helen Gilhooly   Individual (Runner) 41 09:30:00
23 Jodie Lang Springlands  Business Team 22 09:30:00
185 Lisa Preece   Individual (Runner) 36 09:30:00
156 Cara Shirley   Individual (Runner) 31 09:30:00
40 Annabelle Latz   Individual (Runner) 29 09:30:00
401 Bridget Evans   Individual (Runner) 29 09:30:00
125 Sandra Koubek   Individual (Runner) 34 09:30:00
504 Hanna Morgan Hannah & Lucy  Social Team (1 leg each) 16 09:30:00
248 Elizabeth Taylor friends reunite  Team 55 09:30:00
27 Sal Flanagan Springlands Springers  Business Team 42 09:30:00
17 Katerina Kelblova Jules Taylor Wines  Business Team 27 09:30:00
128 Anna Barnes   Individual (Runner) 12 09:30:00
516 India Hamill Do We Really Have To  Social Team (1 leg each) 16 09:30:00
140 Michelle Mcconway   Individual (Runner) 48 09:30:00
124 Eveline Vogel   Individual (Runner) 35 09:30:00
235 Diane Brunel pullar power  Mother and Daughter 46 09:30:00
180 Liana Kerry   Individual (Runner) 21 09:30:00
14 Kate Mcnabb Phenomenal Physio Physiques  Business Team 32 09:30:00
174 Heather Robson   Individual (Runner) 31 09:30:00
181 Nicole Logan   Individual (Runner) 24 09:30:00
47 Ali Roselli   Individual (Runner) 51 09:30:00
22 Stacey Grainger Springlands  Business Team 35 09:30:00
106 Shiloh Macready   Individual (Runner) 30 09:30:00
90 Alex Fulton   Individual (Runner) 40 09:30:00
89 Hanna Eradus   Individual (Runner) 40 09:30:00
178 Sara Addis   Individual (Runner) 26 09:30:00
238 Tahlia Thompson Mum knows best  Mother and Daughter 16 09:30:00
249 Selena Tonks friends reunite  Team 49 09:30:00
80 Kath Low   Individual (Runner) 45 09:30:00
175 Audrey Seaton   Individual (Runner) 47 09:30:00
78 Jacqui Wood   Individual (Runner) 28 09:30:00
130 Kathryn Brown   Individual (Runner) 37 09:30:00
179 Rosie Bartlett   Individual (Runner) 42 09:30:00
103 Lee O'brien   Individual (Runner) 34 09:30:00
58 Sue Van Velzen   Individual (Runner) 48 09:30:00
230 Philippa Barnes Almost Angels  Mother and Daughter 47 09:30:00
64 Marianne Lloyd   Individual (Runner) 37 09:30:00
6 Dallas Flight Lab Rats  Business Team 36 09:30:00
97 Susanne Bussell   Individual (Runner) 50 09:30:00
49 Vanessa Hammond   Individual (Runner) 41 09:30:00
76 Jo Williams   Individual (Runner) 44 09:30:00
111 Sharleen Marfell   Individual (Runner) 39 09:30:00
12 Jasmin Howie Yealands Estate Wines  Business Team 31 09:30:00
229 Megan Barnes Almost Angels  Mother and Daughter 22 09:30:00
28 Amy Grant-Dredge Quick Idea  Business Team 33 09:30:00
61 Karen Draper   Individual (Runner) 33 09:30:00
173 Joanna Coates   Individual (Runner) 43 09:30:00
94 Rosalie Feather   Individual (Runner) 33 09:30:00
193 Shelley Haussman   Individual (Runner) 44 09:30:00
162 Elyse Wadsworth   Individual (Runner) 27 09:30:00
186 Lynn Wong   Individual (Runner) 47 09:30:00
188 Mary Mcleod   Individual (Runner) 27 09:30:00
20 Jane Davies Yealands Estate Wines  Business Team 38 09:30:00
13 Jane Lissaman Phenomenal Physio Physiques  Business Team 51 09:30:00
122 Sarah Booker   Individual (Runner) 38 09:30:00
164 Jen Beullens   Individual (Runner) 42 09:30:00
15 Julie Spencer Phenomenal Physio Physiques  Business Team 34 09:30:00
153 Amanda Winkler   Individual (Runner) 37 09:30:00
71 Rebecca Mccall   Individual (Runner) 27 09:30:00
7 Tania Gilmour Lab Rats  Business Team 32 09:30:00
65 Jo Fissenden   Individual (Runner) 40 09:30:00
39 Rachael Forsyth   Individual (Runner) 37 09:30:00
145 Jen Noble   Individual (Runner) 30 09:30:00
177 Cathy Gee   Individual (Runner) 46 09:30:00
67 Jackie Searle   Individual (Runner) 42 09:30:00
83 Debra Hawkins   Individual (Runner) 43 09:30:00
117 Allanah Robinson   Individual (Runner) 36 09:30:00
95 Lucy Huthnance   Individual (Runner) 27 09:30:00
142 Melissa Mcmahon   Individual (Runner) 33 09:30:00
132 Kalita Cresswell   Individual (Runner) 37 09:30:00
223 Gill Smith   Individual (Walker) 57 09:30:00
74 Rachell Webb   Individual (Runner) 33 09:30:00
81 Kaye Thomson   Individual (Runner) 43 09:30:00
515 Angela Beard Team Unconfirmed  Social Team (1 leg each) 50 09:30:00
194 Georgina Boyes   Individual (Runner) 29 09:30:00
138 Wendy Hughes   Individual (Runner) 49 09:30:00
149 Sue Thoms   Individual (Runner) 55 09:30:00
25 Paula Mossman Springlands Springers  Business Team 45 09:30:00
115 Jodi Holland   Individual (Runner) 22 09:30:00
187 Kate Lambert   Individual (Runner) 23 09:30:00
163 Tania Gregory   Individual (Runner) 44 09:30:00
109 Francesca Crossley   Individual (Runner) 46 09:30:00
522 Donna Short White Frightening  Social Team (1 leg each) 34 09:30:00
143 Natasha Mcmahon   Individual (Runner) 28 09:30:00
45 Vicki Baker   Individual (Runner) 51 09:30:00
150 Vonda Walker   Individual (Runner) 47 09:30:00
243 Dagmar Van Antwerpen the Vans  Mother and Daughter 15 09:30:00
100 Anna Stewart   Individual (Runner) 36 09:30:00
134 Cheryl Dunick   Individual (Runner) 44 09:30:00
183 Bev Waters   Individual (Runner) 24 09:30:00
218 Leanne Barnes   Individual (Walker) 45 09:30:00
126 Samantha Aitchison   Individual (Runner) 15 09:30:00
240 Miya Austin-Dobie Austin  Mother and Daughter 15 09:30:00
170 Charlotte Cottrell   Individual (Runner) 35 09:30:00
161 Wendy Tantrum   Individual (Runner) 34 09:30:00
239 Jodie Austin Austin  Mother and Daughter 43 09:30:00
246 Shannon Walker Wild Walkers  Mother and Daughter 14 09:30:00
69 Vicki Vaka   Individual (Runner) 32 09:30:00
152 Brianna Williams   Individual (Runner) 17 09:30:00
87 Lucy Trolove   Individual (Runner) 49 09:30:00
29 Camilla Nilsson Quick Idea  Business Team 41 09:30:00
79 Michelle James   Individual (Runner) 39 09:30:00
244 Jolande Van De Weele the Vans  Mother and Daughter 49 09:30:00
4 Teresa Walker Yealands Estate Wines  Business Team 43 09:30:00
299 Dawn Calvert   Individual (Runner) 43 09:30:00
168 Felicity Trollope   Individual (Runner) 49 09:30:00
159 Nicola Westend   Individual (Runner) 47 09:30:00
231 Karen Hartshorne Harties  Mother and Daughter 54 09:30:00
51 Katherine Duggan   Individual (Runner) 22 09:30:00
113 Michelle Pope   Individual (Runner) 44 09:30:00
135 Samantha Grammer   Individual (Runner) 10 09:30:00
133 Kim Delahunty   Individual (Runner) 34 09:30:00
139 Ashley Marfell   Individual (Runner) 10 09:30:00
225 Therese Amsler   Individual (Walker) 54 09:30:00
524 Kate Hippolite Team Hippolite  Social Team (1 leg each) 17 09:30:00
217 Kellie Sayer   Individual (Walker) 35 09:30:00
192 Elin Tomos   Individual (Runner) 24 09:30:00
37 Andrea Cunniffe   Individual (Runner) 47 09:30:00
158 Debbie Balcombe   Individual (Walker) 33 09:30:00
505 Angela Henry-Gifford Korimaka  Social Team (1 leg each) 49 09:30:00
514 Gaynor Cotching Co-chings  Social Team (1 leg each) 65 09:30:00
234 Jaimee Cooney S & J  Mother and Daughter 31 09:30:00
56 Vera Setz-Deuchars   Individual (Runner) 46 09:30:00
141 Marama Mcmahon   Individual (Runner) 52 09:30:00
96 Hayley Hampton   Individual (Runner) 29 09:30:00
16 Karen Griffiths Jules Taylor Wines  Business Team 40 09:30:00
518 Debbie Blick Scott Street Striders Team 1  Social Team (1 leg each) 52 09:30:00
53 Bridget Ennals   Individual (Runner) 45 09:30:00
157 Jude Mcintyre   Individual (Runner) 52 09:30:00
200 Colleen Piper   Individual (Walker) 40 09:30:00
198 Latania Leach   Individual (Walker) 41 09:30:00
10 Cathee Wilks Springlands School Trihards  Business Team 48 09:30:00
77 Angelea Stanton   Individual (Runner) 32 09:30:00
144 Sharyn Middlemiss   Individual (Runner) 43 09:30:00
2 Kit Sidey Astrolabe Wines  Business Team 41 09:30:00
57 Rochelle Mcgrath   Individual (Walker) 41 09:30:00
98 Marie Price   Individual (Runner) 58 09:30:00
233 Sheryl Blick S & J  Mother and Daughter 54 09:30:00
91 Roxane Van Emden   Individual (Runner) 29 09:30:00
110 Jane Robinson   Individual (Runner) 47 09:30:00
86 Lisa Bourgeois   Individual (Runner) 35 09:30:00
507 Paula Aires Kea  Social Team (1 leg each) 40 09:30:00
241 Helen Neame Neame & Ryan  Mother and Daughter 55 09:30:00
73 Cathy Sunbeam   Individual (Runner) 49 09:30:00
403 Nikora Matangi   Individual (Runner) 37 09:30:00
521 Sue Bamfield Team Awesome  Social Team (1 leg each) 65 09:30:00
247 Vicki Green friends reunite  Team 60 09:30:00
92 Anne Mercer   Individual (Runner) 50 09:30:00
84 Angela Loe   Individual (Runner) 27 09:30:00
119 Marianne Vertelman   Individual (Runner) 54 09:30:00
148 Brianna Sutherland   Individual (Runner) 18 09:30:00
506 Linda Hook Ruru  Social Team (1 leg each) 09:30:00
226 Jan Clayton-Greene   Individual (Walker) 51 09:30:00
184 Geraldine Piper   Individual (Runner) 62 09:30:00
72 Wynne Garrick   Individual (Runner) 65 09:30:00
8 Inga Parsons Springlands School Trihards  Business Team 23 09:30:00
228 Megan Mackay   Individual (Walker) 53 09:30:00
82 Gina Maunder   Individual (Runner) 38 09:30:00
123 Sonia Tafilipepe   Individual (Runner) 42 09:30:00
222 Sheryl Nielson   Individual (Walker) 44 09:30:00
182 Jane Forrest-Waghorn Astrolabe Wines  Business Team 52 09:30:00
155 Anna Colman   Individual (Runner) 35 09:30:00
242 Hannah Ryan Neame & Ryan  Mother and Daughter 15 09:30:00
60 Michaela Barnes   Individual (Runner) 27 09:30:00
208 Molina Bilsborough   Individual (Walker) 33 09:30:00
3 Liselot Yank Astrolabe Wines  Business Team 38 09:30:00
500 Deb Healy Kereru  Social Team (1 leg each) 47 09:30:00
66 Jo Prigmore   Individual (Runner) 39 09:30:00
191 Janine Mcgreevy   Individual (Runner) 42 09:30:00
519 Bobbie Glennie Scott Street Stormers  Social Team (1 leg each) 62 09:30:00
513 Paula Cochrane Fresh Idea  Social Team (1 leg each) 48 09:30:00
101 Jennifer Simpson   Individual (Runner) 30 09:30:00
50 Karen Arnold   Individual (Runner) 47 09:30:00
509 Huia Crosby Piwakawaka  Social Team (1 leg each) 38 09:30:00
523 Angela Clark Go Girls  Social Team (1 leg each) 38 09:30:00
68 Amber Goedhart   Individual (Runner) 42 09:30:00
207 Karina Love   Individual (Walker) 40 09:30:00
196 Emma Lingham-Musgrave   Individual (Runner) 25 09:30:00
502 Lynnette Mcdonald-Larsen Titi  Social Team (1 leg each) 65 09:30:00
209 Debbie Allen   Individual (Walker) 53 09:30:00
221 Sue Lang   Individual (Walker) 56 09:30:00
216 Kate O'byrne   Individual (Walker) 57 09:30:00
224 Haley Scott   Individual (Walker) 37 09:30:00
212 Alison Bond   Individual (Walker) 51 09:30:00
9 Caroline Thomas Springlands School Trihards  Business Team 31 09:30:00
210 Shannon Taylor   Individual (Walker) 36 09:30:00
503 Brenda Chilvers Pukeko  Social Team (1 leg each) 51 09:30:00
219 Beverley Cory   Individual (Walker) 67 09:30:00
36 Samantha Ryan   Individual (Runner) 23 09:30:00
501 Molly Barclay Kakapo  Social Team (1 leg each) 68 09:30:00
197 Dawn Murrin   Individual (Walker) 51 09:30:00
220 Jenny Eising   Individual (Walker) 37 09:30:00
206 Joy Crump   Individual (Walker) 47 09:30:00
236 Pamela Pullar pullar power  Mother and Daughter 68 09:30:00
211 Sarah Petersen   Individual (Walker) 61 09:30:00
203 Suzi Pethig   Individual (Walker) 34 09:30:00
214 Haidi Collins   Individual (Walker) 28 09:30:00
Page / 2
Racers per page: