HMTB Summer Series 2018 Race 1

Wednesday, November 7, 2018 18:25 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 64
Updated: Wednesday, November 14, 2018 21:12 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Hamilton MTB Club
Race website: www.hamitonmtb.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
250 Aiden Walters 1 Lap Fun Kids 18:25:00
7 Alex Sweeney 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets 18:25:00
222 Alfie Mason 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets 18:25:00
80 Archie Mason 1 Lap Fun Kids 18:25:00
22 Ashton Walworth 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets 18:25:00
143 Brent Fleming 1 Lap Sport Men 18:25:00
93 Ceana Burton 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets 18:25:00
113 Charlie Prescott 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 1 18:25:00
95 Cody Love 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 1 18:25:00
297 Connor Sherrard 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets 18:25:00
45 Cooper Mcmorran 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets 18:25:00
122 Darion Embling 1 Lap Sport Men 18:25:00
126 Dylan Daws 1 Lap Fun Kids 18:25:00
91 Dylan Cassells 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets 18:25:00
78 Dylan Archer-Pulling 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets 18:25:00
76 Ella Parsons 1 Lap Fun Kids 18:25:00
154 Ella Mcmillan 1 Lap Sport Junior Women (Under 18:25:00
104 Elliot Mclaughlin 1 Lap Fun Kids 18:25:00
9 Erin Pemberton 1 Lap Sport Woman 18:25:00
4 Ethan Elmiger 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 1 18:25:00
77 Evelyn Armstrong 1 Lap Fun Kids 18:25:00
11 Freya Pemberton 1 Lap Fun Kids 18:25:00
69 Glynn Mason 1 Lap Sport Men 18:25:00
155 Grant Baker 1 Lap Sport Men 18:25:00
114 Gus Prescott 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets 18:25:00
38 Jack Eva 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets 18:25:00
46 Jacob Stone 1 Lap Fun Kids 18:25:00
119 Jadon Embling 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 1 18:25:00
52 Jaimee Bredenbeck 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets 18:25:00
115 Jake Prescott 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets 18:25:00
41 Jeremy Cassells 1 Lap Sport Men 18:25:00
131 Jocelyn Easton 1 Lap Sport Woman 18:25:00
34 Joshua Cavanagh 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 1 18:25:00
129 Kallum Marden 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 1 18:25:00
83 Kieran Burton 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 1 18:25:00
133 Kyle Easton 1 Lap Fun Kids 18:25:00
97 Lachlan Carroll 1 Lap Fun Kids 18:25:00
221 Layton Mace 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets 18:25:00
96 Levi Love 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets 18:25:00
298 Liam Sherrard 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets 18:25:00
27 Libby Mcmillan 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets 18:25:00
132 Luke Easton 1 Lap Fun Kids 18:25:00
296 Luke Abercrombie 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets 18:25:00
61 Malte Seibicke 1 Lap Sport Men 18:25:00
79 Mark Mcmorran 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets 18:25:00
110 Max Armstrong 1 Lap Fun Kids 18:25:00
50 Nathan Lawton 1 Lap Fun Kids 18:25:00
146 Oliver Fleming 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets 18:25:00
204 Oliver Parsons 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets 18:25:00
53 Olivia Bredenbeck 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets 18:25:00
25 Paul M Le Miere 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 1 18:25:00
17 Penny Bell 1 Lap Sport Junior Women (Under 18:25:00
125 Piers Hansen 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets 18:25:00
202 Rebecca Walters 1 Lap Fun Kids 18:25:00
51 Richard Lawton 1 Lap Sport Men 18:25:00
205 Ryan Ralph 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets 18:25:00
127 Rylee Marden 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets 18:25:00
48 Scott Alder 1 Lap Sport Men 18:25:00
153 Thea Mace 1 Lap Sprocket Rockets 18:25:00
90 Tom Henderson 1 Lap Fun Kids 18:25:00
73 Tracey Burton 1 Lap Sport Woman 18:25:00
135 Travis Cassells 1 Lap Fun Kids 18:25:00
57 Vanessa Baker 1 Lap Sport Woman 18:25:00
15 Will Dixon 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 1 18:25:00