HMTB Summer Series 2018 Race 1

Wednesday, November 7, 2018 18:25 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 73
Updated: Wednesday, November 14, 2018 21:12 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Hamilton MTB Club
Race website: www.hamitonmtb.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
195 Aaron Rietema 2 Lap Under 23 Men 18:25:00
158 Adrian Zhang 2 Lap Under 23 Men 18:25:00
28 Andrew Harries 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) 18:25:00
85 Andrew Baker 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) 18:25:00
128 Angelique Du Randt 2 Lap Open Woman 18:25:00
108 Armand Du Randt 2 Lap Open Men 18:25:00
181 Arthur Ferguson 2 Lap Single Speed 18:25:00
111 Ben Ellis 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) 18:25:00
5 Benjamin Anderson 2 Lap Under 23 Men 18:25:00
68 Bevan Ballantyne 2 Lap Classics Men (50-59) 18:25:00
109 Blair Prescott 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) 18:25:00
39 Blake Eva 2 Lap Junior Men (Under 16) 18:25:00
66 Branislav Belosevic 2 Lap Masters Men (30-39) 18:25:00
196 Brennan Rietema 2 Lap Open Men 18:25:00
299 Bret Baker 2 Lap Classics Men (50-59) 18:25:00
35 Briar Mcmorran 2 Lap Open Woman 18:25:00
151 Bruce Morgan 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) 18:25:00
141 Bryce Watkins 2 Lap Legends Men (60+) 18:25:00
197 Caden Van De Laak 2 Lap Junior Men (Under 16) 18:25:00
64 Carl Janssen 2 Lap Masters Men (30-39) 18:25:00
56 Chris Bredenbeck 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) 18:25:00
55 Chris Young 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) 18:25:00
169 Connor Fleming 2 Lap Under 23 Men 18:25:00
60 Craig Evans 2 Lap Classics Men (50-59) 18:25:00
138 Craig Mccarthy 2 Lap Classics Men (50-59) 18:25:00
20 Daniel Pickering 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) 18:25:00
87 Don Weston 2 Lap Legends Men (60+) 18:25:00
300 Ethan Baker 2 Lap Under 23 Men 18:25:00
13 Francois Botha 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) 18:25:00
149 Geoff Herbert 2 Lap Legends Men (60+) 18:25:00
124 Glen Chappell 2 Lap Classics Men (50-59) 18:25:00
43 Graham Muggridge 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) 18:25:00
88 Grant Shackleton 2 Lap Classics Men (50-59) 18:25:00
58 Greg Mcgovern 2 Lap Classics Men (50-59) 18:25:00
19 Henry Beex 2 Lap Legends Men (60+) 18:25:00
54 Howard Fountaine 2 Lap Classics Men (50-59) 18:25:00
32 Hunter Adams 2 Lap Junior Men (Under 16) 18:25:00
75 Ian Henderson 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) 18:25:00
12 Jaco Botha 2 Lap Junior Men (Under 16) 18:25:00
1 James Benton 2 Lap Open Men 18:25:00
29 Jan Botha 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) 18:25:00
112 Joel Taylor 2 Lap Under 23 Men 18:25:00
107 Joel Bayley 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) 18:25:00
150 Kypher Mcmorran 2 Lap Open Men 18:25:00
159 Louie Endres 2 Lap Junior Men (Under 16) 18:25:00
203 Lynn Cate 2 Lap Legends Men (60+) 18:25:00
37 Marcus Potroz 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) 18:25:00
139 Marguerite Ritchie 2 Lap Veterans Woman (40+) 18:25:00
145 Matt Edhouse 2 Lap Open Men 18:25:00
36 Neil Mcconnell 2 Lap Classics Men (50-59) 18:25:00
72 Nic Adams 2 Lap Masters Men (30-39) 18:25:00
18 Olivia Baker 2 Lap Open Woman 18:25:00
140 Paul Ritchie 2 Lap Legends Men (60+) 18:25:00
16 Paul Dixon 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) 18:25:00
24 Paul Le Miere 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) 18:25:00
120 Peter Wild 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) 18:25:00
117 Philip Pirie 2 Lap Open Men 18:25:00
42 Robbie Basken 2 Lap Single Speed 18:25:00
198 Russell Van De Laak 2 Lap Masters Men (30-39) 18:25:00
74 Samuel Peploe 2 Lap Under 23 Men 18:25:00
49 Scott Raynes 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) 18:25:00
101 Shaun Neville 2 Lap Masters Men (30-39) 18:25:00
31 Simon Cavanagh 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) 18:25:00
63 Steve Burton 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) 18:25:00
82 Steven Wharepapa 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) 18:25:00
137 Thomas Hutchings 2 Lap Under 23 Men 18:25:00
21 Tide Pickering 2 Lap Under 23 Men 18:25:00
86 Tim Fleming 2 Lap Classics Men (50-59) 18:25:00
14 Todd Anderson 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) 18:25:00
65 Tom Watson 2 Lap Legends Men (60+) 18:25:00
118 Toni Cannons 2 Lap Single Speed 18:25:00
81 Tony Arnel 2 Lap Classics Men (50-59) 18:25:00
10 Werner Botha 2 Lap Junior Men (Under 16) 18:25:00