Hong Kong Dragon Run 2018 - Long Course

Saturday, November 10, 2018 10:34 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 147
Updated: Saturday, November 10, 2018 20:30 (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Hong Kong Dragon Run 2018 - Long Course

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Hayley-Jo Nixon Surfski Female Women & mixed doubles 35 F 0:00
19 Arribalavida Surfski Double Women & mixed doubles F 0:00
21 Asia Eyton OC1 Female Women & mixed doubles 41 F 0:00
26 Bridgitte Hartley Surfski Female Women & mixed doubles 35 F 0:00
36 Claudia Tarr Surfski Female Women & mixed doubles 49 F 0:00
47 Doan Weber OC1 Female Women & mixed doubles 43 F 0:00
52 Erin Juhl OC1 Female Women & mixed doubles 42 F 0:00
54 Francesca ZINO OC1 Female Women & mixed doubles 43 F 0:00
64 Hiria Rolleston OC1 Female Women & mixed doubles 40 F 0:00
74 Jennie Chao OC1 Female Women & mixed doubles 41 F 0:00
75 Jess King OC1 Female Women & mixed doubles 47 F 0:00
76 Jessica Vranjes OC1 Female Women & mixed doubles 33 F 0:00
86 Lesley Hobbs OC1 Female Women & mixed doubles 49 F 0:00
89 Lindsey Shank OC1 Female Women & mixed doubles 36 F 0:00
90 Machiko Kageyama Surfski Female Women & mixed doubles 45 F 0:00
95 Mathilde Bagein Surfski Female Women & mixed doubles 27 F 0:00
97 Melanie Keppler Surfski Female Women & mixed doubles 38 F 0:00
113 Rachel Clarke Surfski Female Women & mixed doubles 28 F 0:00
114 Rae & Alice OC2 Women & mixed doubles F 0:00
116 Rebecca Dempster OC1 Female Women & mixed doubles 41 F 0:00
121 Sarah Burke OC1 Female Women & mixed doubles 50 F 0:00
122 Sarah Wilson OC1 Female Women & mixed doubles 42 F 0:00
126 Setsu Nakai OC1 Female Women & mixed doubles 53 F 0:00
132 Stephanie Tovoli OC1 Female Women & mixed doubles 41 F 0:00
134 Sulynn Chuang Surfski Female Women & mixed doubles 31 F 0:00
137 Teneale Hatton Surfski Female Women & mixed doubles 28 F 0:00
141 Tina Tinggaard OC1 Female Women & mixed doubles 46 F 0:00