Hong Kong Dragon Run 2018 - Long Course

Saturday, November 10, 2018 10:34 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 147
Updated: Saturday, November 10, 2018 20:30 (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Hong Kong Dragon Run 2018 - Long Course

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Hayley-Jo Nixon Surfski Female Women & mixed doubles 35 F +0:00
19 Arribalavida Surfski Double Women & mixed doubles F +0:00
21 Asia Eyton OC1 Female Women & mixed doubles 41 F +0:00
26 Bridgitte Hartley Surfski Female Women & mixed doubles 35 F +0:00
32 Chocolate Surfski Double Women & mixed doubles F/M +0:00
36 Claudia Tarr Surfski Female Women & mixed doubles 49 F +0:00
47 Doan Weber OC1 Female Women & mixed doubles 43 F +0:00
51 Emily&Eelco OC2 Women & mixed doubles F/M +0:00
52 Erin Juhl OC1 Female Women & mixed doubles 42 F +0:00
54 Francesca ZINO OC1 Female Women & mixed doubles 43 F +0:00
64 Hiria Rolleston OC1 Female Women & mixed doubles 40 F +0:00
74 Jennie Chao OC1 Female Women & mixed doubles 41 F +0:00
75 Jess King OC1 Female Women & mixed doubles 47 F +0:00
76 Jessica Vranjes OC1 Female Women & mixed doubles 33 F +0:00
86 Lesley Hobbs OC1 Female Women & mixed doubles 49 F +0:00
89 Lindsey Shank OC1 Female Women & mixed doubles 36 F +0:00
90 Machiko Kageyama Surfski Female Women & mixed doubles 45 F +0:00
95 Mathilde Bagein Surfski Female Women & mixed doubles 27 F +0:00
97 Melanie Keppler Surfski Female Women & mixed doubles 38 F +0:00
113 Rachel Clarke Surfski Female Women & mixed doubles 28 F +0:00
114 Rae & Alice OC2 Women & mixed doubles F +0:00
116 Rebecca Dempster OC1 Female Women & mixed doubles 41 F +0:00
121 Sarah Burke OC1 Female Women & mixed doubles 50 F +0:00
122 Sarah Wilson OC1 Female Women & mixed doubles 42 F +0:00
126 Setsu Nakai OC1 Female Women & mixed doubles 53 F +0:00
132 Stephanie Tovoli OC1 Female Women & mixed doubles 41 F +0:00
134 Sulynn Chuang Surfski Female Women & mixed doubles 31 F +0:00
137 Teneale Hatton Surfski Female Women & mixed doubles 28 F +0:00
141 Tina Tinggaard OC1 Female Women & mixed doubles 46 F +0:00
2 Adam Baker Surfski Male Men 42 M +19:26
3 Adam Ellis Surfski Male Men 40 M +19:26
4 Adam Smith Surfski Male Men 43 M +19:26
5 Adrian Horsfield OC1 Male Men 40 M +19:26
6 AKIRA ONISHI Surfski Male Men 48 M +19:26
7 Alasdair Grant Surfski Male Men 51 M +19:26
8 Aleksandr Radchenko OC1 Male Men 49 M +19:26
9 Alex De Miranda OC1 Male Men 45 M +19:26
10 Alex Quaas Surfski Male Men 45 M +19:26
11 Cory Hill Surfski Male Men 29 M +19:26
12 Andrew Osborne OC1 Male Men 54 M +19:26
13 Jean Gorguet Surfski Male Men 55 M +19:26
14 Andrew Van Hasselt Surfski Male Men 66 M +19:26
15 Andrew Watts Surfski Male Men 33 M +19:26
16 Andy Cummings OC1 Male Men 53 M +19:26
17 Anthony Mitchell Surfski Male Men 52 M +19:26
18 Arnold Liati OC1 Male Men 49 M +19:26
20 Arun Veluswamy OC1 Male Men 32 M +19:26
22 Benny Chan OC1 Male Men 40 M +19:26
23 Bill BARFF Surfski Male Men 53 M +19:26
24 Bonghwa LEE Surfski Male Men 55 M +19:26
25 Brian Henderson OC1 Male Men 53 M +19:26
27 Bruno Arboit Surfski Male Men 53 M +19:26
28 Chathura Jayaratne Surfski Male Men 33 M +19:26
29 Chen Li Surfski Male Men 42 M +19:26
31 Chi Man Sham Surfski Male Men 39 M +19:26
33 Christophe D'orey OC1 Male Men 54 M +19:26
34 Cameron Seymour OC1 Male Men 17 M +19:26
35 Christopher Johns OC1 Male Men 57 M +19:26
37 Craig Nortje Surfski Male Men 40 M +19:26
39 Daniel Vaughan Surfski Male Men 51 M +19:26
40 David McCann Surfski Male Men 46 M +19:26
41 David Taylor Surfski Male Men 53 M +19:26
42 Bruno Neukirch Surfski Male Men 42 M +19:26
43 Dean Beament Surfski Male Men 50 M +19:26
45 Denes Szaszak Surfski Double Men 37 M +19:26
46 Dion Houghton Surfski Male Men 34 M +19:26
48 Doug Woodring OC1 Male Men 52 M +19:26
49 Duncan Edward Surfski Male Men 38 M +19:26
50 Eam Sumati OC1 Male Men 44 M +19:26
53 Ernest Van Riet Surfski Male Men 41 M +19:26
56 Futoshi Kikuchi Surfski Male Men 45 M +19:26
57 Geoff Meyer Surfski Male Men 50 M +19:26
58 Gerry Redmond Surfski Male Men 51 M +19:26
59 Glenn Simmonds OC1 Male Men 49 M +19:26
60 Gordan Harbrecht Surfski Male Men 32 M +19:26
61 Grant Kerrison Surfski Male Men 49 M +19:26
62 Greg Pittams OC1 Male Men 48 M +19:26
63 Hanggoo Yun Surfski Male Men 36 M +19:26
65 HOJOON SUH Surfski Male Men 40 M +19:26
67 Hongtao Li Surfski Male Men 31 M +19:26
68 Hua Zhang Surfski Male Men 41 M +19:26
69 Hunter Jamieson Surfski Male Men 43 M +19:26
70 Ian Black Surfski Male Men 34 M +19:26
71 James Griffith Surfski Male Men 60 M +19:26
72 Jason Daborn OC1 Male Men 48 M +19:26
73 Jean-Francois Tremblay OC1 Male Men 54 M +19:26
77 JI HOON KIM Surfski Male Men 44 M +19:26
78 Ji Huang Surfski Male Men 51 M +19:26
79 Joel Simpson Surfski Male Men 32 M +19:26
80 John Mclennan OC1 Male Men 56 M +19:26
81 Julien Stump OC1 Male Men 44 M +19:26
82 Keita Dekiya Surfski Male Men 31 M +19:26
83 Ken Ng OC1 Male Men 59 M +19:26
84 Kevin Kelly OC1 Male Men 41 M +19:26
85 Kwok Zu Lim OC1 Male Men 48 M +19:26
87 LIN JIANHUI Surfski Male Men 47 M +19:26
88 Nick Barnes Surfski Male Men 55 M +19:26
91 Mackenzie Hynard Surfski Male Men 24 M +19:26
92 MANKYU YANG Surfski Male Men 48 M +19:26
93 Mario Santos Surfski Male Men 46 M +19:26
94 Mark Fucci OC1 Male Men 65 M +19:26
96 Matthias Belitz OC1 Male Men 36 M +19:26
99 Michael McKeogh Surfski Male Men 53 M +19:26
102 NAOTO UCHIDA Surfski Male Men 43 M +19:26
103 Nicholas Yap Surfski Male Men 41 M +19:26
104 Nick Gale Surfski Male Men 26 M +19:26
105 Nick Scott OC1 Male Men 33 M +19:26
106 Oeystein Ikdahl Surfski Male Men 52 M +19:26
108 Oscar Chalupsky Surfski Male Men 55 M +19:26
109 Paul Collins OC1 Male Men 47 M +19:26
110 Peter Glaser OC1 Male Men 37 M +19:26
111 Phil Rowland Surfski Male Men 47 M +19:26
112 Pietro Poma Surfski Male Men 48 M +19:26
115 Ralf Siempelkamp Surfski Male Men 47 M +19:26
117 Ritchie Bent Surfski Male Men 64 M +19:26
118 Rob Wall Surfski Male Men 46 M +19:26
119 Jason Taper Surfski Male Men 48 M +19:26
123 Sean Rice Surfski Male Men 29 M +19:26
124 Sebastien Chaker Surfski Male Men 46 M +19:26
125 SERGEI TOVKAN OC1 Male Men 51 M +19:26
127 Shawn Bruins Surfski Male Men 46 M +19:26
129 Shuai Yuan Surfski Male Men 31 M +19:26
130 Joseph Chan Surfski Male Men 54 M +19:26
131 Ben Lawry Surfski Male Men 51 M +19:26
133 Stracomer Kings Surfski Double Men 41 M +19:26
135 SUNGJIN KIM Surfski Male Men 49 M +19:26
138 The Muppets Surfski Double Men M +19:26
139 Thierry Team Taho'e Tematuanui Delamare OC1 Male Men 41 M +19:26
140 TIM GALT Surfski Male Men 41 M +19:26
142 Tony Hackland Surfski Male Men 49 M +19:26
143 Tupuria King OC1 Male Men 25 M +19:26
144 Uli Gwinner Surfski Male Men 54 M +19:26
147 Wenli Xu Surfski Male Men 34 M +19:26
148 Wenlong Xu Surfski Male Men 30 M +19:26
149 Wong Gary Chan Surfski Male Men 40 M +19:26
150 Xen Gladstone Surfski Male Men 45 M +19:26
152 YANJUN CHEN Surfski Male Men 32 M +19:26
153 Yoshi Nagamizu Surfski Male Men 44 M +19:26
155 ZHUANG YIBO Surfski Male Men 33 M +19:26
156 Xu Xiaojun Surfski Male Men 52 M +19:26
157 Kuzmenko Evgenii Surfski Male Men 35 M +19:26
158 Alexander Melnichenko OC1 Male Men 52 M +19:26
159 Yury Ryabinin OC1 Male Men 52 M +19:26
160 Igor Gavrilov OC1 Male Men 49 M +19:26
161 Dmitry Matrosov OC1 Male Men 45 M +19:26
162 Jon Dingley Surfski Male Men 51 M +19:26
163 Joshua Fenn Surfski Male Men 19 M +19:26