MFG Cyclocross - North 40 CX 2:40

Sunday, November 4, 2018 2:39 PM (GMT-8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Tacoma, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 58
Updated: Monday, November 12, 2018 8:15 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Start time
1 Adrian Magun Apex Racing  Default Elite Men 14 14:39:27
12 PB Thiffault Hedrick Racing  Default Elite Men 27 14:39:27
21 Cole Lalomia   Default Elite Men 25 14:39:27
23 Chris D Ellis Lost Boy  Default Elite Men 33 14:39:27
24 Marco Ammatelli University Of Washington  Default Elite Men 21 14:39:27
25 Rainier Schaefer   Default Elite Men 32 14:39:27
30 Brian Baumhover   Default Elite Men 33 14:39:27
31 Kenneth Rizer Prizzapals  Default Elite Men 28 14:39:27
32 Brandon Sprouse   Default Elite Men 34 14:39:27
33 Sam Zivin AUDI  Default Elite Men 18 14:39:27
34 Keith Robinson   Default Elite Men 33 14:39:27
35 Sterling Quinn   Default Elite Men 25 14:39:27
43 Garrett Sczechowski Dyna Racing  Default Elite Men 25 14:39:27
44 John Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates  Default Elite Men 49 14:39:27
46 Ian Tubbs AUDI  Default Elite Men 47 14:39:27
47 Brian McCleerey Ravenna Capital Management  Default Elite Men 28 14:39:27
425 Rainer Leuschke Black Sheep Velo  Default Elite Master Men 47 14:39:27
1402 Stephanie Taplin Indigenous Wheel Co  Default Elite Women 29 14:39:27
1408 Megan Fay Tenspeed Hero  Default Elite Women 34 14:39:27
1413 Marsa Daniel   Default Elite Women 40 14:39:27
1415 Bronwinn G Broadmark   Default Elite Women 13 14:39:27
1420 Laura Jeddeloh MD Endurance Coaching  Default Elite Women 27 14:39:27
1423 Hayden Gizinski NWCX Project  Default Elite Women 18 14:39:27
1426 Rachel Geiter   Default Elite Women 28 14:39:27
1449 Mallory Nowels Tenspeed Hero  Default Elite Women 31 14:39:27
1450 Monica Lloyd   Default Elite Women 43 14:39:27
1651 Jack Spranger Broadmark Mt Si Racing  Default Elite Men 14 14:39:27
1783 Ruaraidh Stenson Dyna Racing  Default Elite Master Men 44 14:39:27
1785 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo  Default Elite Master Men 52 14:39:27
1801 Steve Westover   Default Elite Master Men 45 14:39:27
1802 Craig Undem Cycle University  Default Elite Master Men 55 14:39:27
1803 Randy Manion Dyna Racing  Default Elite Master Men 48 14:39:27
1807 Ben Kaplan Keller Rohrback Cycling  Default Elite Master Men 47 14:39:27
1808 Dwaine Trummert   Default Elite Master Men 48 14:39:27
1809 Nick Bennette Keller Rohrback  Default Elite Master Men 36 14:39:27
1828 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Race Team  Default Elite Master Men 50 14:39:27
1829 Keith Heinzelman 2020  Default Elite Master Men 45 14:39:27
1831 Greg Kauper Boat Street Recycled Cycles  Default Elite Master Men 50 14:39:27
1833 Steven Williams Nemesis Racing  Default Elite Master Men 46 14:39:27
1836 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates  Default Elite Master Men 41 14:39:27
1837 Brendan Connolly   Default Elite Master Men 45 14:39:27
1838 Jonas Bakkane Egencia  Default Elite Master Men 44 14:39:27
1839 Alec Duxbury   Default Elite Master Men 50 14:39:27
1840 Richard Mcclung Broadmark Capital  Default Elite Master Men 53 14:39:27
1841 Conrad Kornmann   Default Elite Master Men 41 14:39:27
1842 Cal Spranger Mafia Racing  Default Elite Master Men 44 14:39:27
1844 Barney Gill   Default Elite Master Men 44 14:39:27
1845 Chris Bond Dyna Racing  Default Elite Master Men 50 14:39:27
1847 JC Ramirez PCP  Default Elite Master Men 44 14:39:27
1850 Charly George   Default Elite Master Men 48 14:39:27
1852 Anthony Dickson Hammer+Awl  Default Elite Master Men 46 14:39:27
1854 Justin Romesburg T-Shirt Guy - George Spot  Default Elite Master Men 37 14:39:27
1857 Andy Rigel Mafia Racing NW  Default Elite Master Men 43 14:39:27
1858 Mark Freda   Default Elite Master Men 45 14:39:27
1860 Ron Schmeer KR  Default Elite Master Men 50 14:39:27
1865 Zack Phillips Pcp Racing  Default Elite Master Men 45 14:39:27
1870 Andrew Morrison Liquid Velo  Default Elite Master Men 38 14:39:27
2080 Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman - EY Society  Default Elite Master Men 47 14:39:27