Warmley October 2018

Saturday, October 27, 2018 10:03 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Bristol, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 140
Updated: Saturday, October 27, 2018 11:43 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Warmley October 2018

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
5 Tim Ashman North Bristol Tri Club  10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
8 Kristiane Baines Holmes Winscombe Ladies RC  10k VF40 Mass Wave 4:26
9 Hannah Bayat   10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
12 Hayley Bennett Bristol & West AC  10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
13 John Bevan   10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
15 Ashley Blackmore   10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
17 Dan Borg   10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
21 Jo-Ann Brown   10k VF40 Mass Wave 4:26
22 Paul Burgess Frampton Cotterell Harriers  10k VM60 Mass Wave 4:26
23 Steve Catterall   10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
24 Amy Chandler   10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
25 Helen Clark Bristol & West AC  10k VF40 Mass Wave 4:26
26 Katherine Clifton Winscombe Ladies RC  10k VF40 Mass Wave 4:26
27 Sue Collin   10k VF50 Mass Wave 4:26
28 Ben Conway   10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
29 Andrew Cooke   10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
30 Jon Cooper   10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
32 Rosie Cowling   10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
33 Oliver Culverhouse   10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
34 Helen Curtis   10k VF50 Mass Wave 4:26
35 Phillip Daniels   10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
36 Jessica Davies   10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
37 Rebecca Davies   10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
39 Carol Deferville   10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
40 Holly Derrick   10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
41 Kate Derrick   10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
42 George Dibble Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)  10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
44 Karen Dore   10k VF40 Mass Wave 4:26
45 Emma Duggins   10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
46 Sam Duggins   10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
47 Stephen Flower Stanbridge Fliers  10k VM40 Mass Wave 4:26
49 Donna Forbes-Hamilton Southville RC  10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
52 Dawn Goldie   10k VF50 Mass Wave 4:26
53 Kerry Grant   10k VF40 Mass Wave 4:26
54 Neil Halstead   10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
55 Ken Ham Westbury Harriers  10k VM50 Mass Wave 4:26
56 Brendan Hanley   10k VM50 Mass Wave 4:26
57 Darren Hardwell   10k VM40 Mass Wave 4:26
58 Ellen Hardy   10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
59 Alexander Harris Westfield TT  10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
60 Alison Harrison   10k VF60 Mass Wave 4:26
61 Alison Hawkins   10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
62 Steve Hawkins   10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
63 Mike Heffernan Westfield TT  10k VM40 Mass Wave 4:26
64 Chris Hewett Wellington Weavers  10k VM40 Mass Wave 4:26
65 Helen Hewett Wellington Weavers  10k VF40 Mass Wave 4:26
66 Rob Hick Town & Country Harriers  10k VM50 Mass Wave 4:26
68 Chris Hillcock   10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
69 Philip Hobbs Burnham On Sea Harriers  10k VM40 Mass Wave 4:26
71 Melissa Houston Southville RC  10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
74 Rosemary Hubbard   10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
77 Christine James Clapham Chasers  10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
78 Robert John Mickey Morris Racing Team  10k VM40 Mass Wave 4:26
79 Allison Jones   10k VF40 Mass Wave 4:26
80 Debbie Jones   10k VF40 Mass Wave 4:26
81 Ruth Kavanagh Emersons Green RC  10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
83 Cara Knight   10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
84 Sean Lannon   10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
85 John Lawson Southville RC  10k VM40 Mass Wave 4:26
86 Andy Leonard   10k VM50 Mass Wave 4:26
87 Jessica Leonard   10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
88 Dave Lindsay   10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
90 Marianne Long Southville RC  10k VF50 Mass Wave 4:26
91 Kevin Longman   10k VM50 Mass Wave 4:26
92 Laura Longman   10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
93 Carol Lowrey Bitton Road Runners  10k VF60 Mass Wave 4:26
94 Ewen Malloch Team Bath AC  10k VM40 Mass Wave 4:26
95 Emma Marchant   10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
100 Lou McNess   10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
101 Laura Mee   10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
102 Tom Miller Emersons Green RC  10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
104 Catherine Newman Southville RC  10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
105 Caroline Norris Running Forever RC  10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
106 Craig Northwood   10k VM40 Mass Wave 4:26
107 Richard Nuell Portishead RC  10k VM60 Mass Wave 4:26
108 Stella Odle   10k VF60 Mass Wave 4:26
109 Kim O'Donnell Bitton Road Runners  10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
112 Lewis Pearson   10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
113 Hector Peebles   10k VM40 Mass Wave 4:26
114 Francis Peppett   10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
115 Connor Peters   10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
116 Anna Pleasance Southville RC  10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
117 Timothy Peters   10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
118 Brian Potter   10k VM40 Mass Wave 4:26
119 Debi Powell Fitquest RC  10k VF40 Mass Wave 4:26
120 John Probert   10k VM40 Mass Wave 4:26
122 Sarah Ricco   10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
123 Lucy Richens Westbury Harriers  10k VF40 Mass Wave 4:26
124 Lucy Riddiford   10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
125 Joel Roberts Just Jog  10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
126 Drew Salida   10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
127 Samuel Hardwell   10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
128 Lucy Saunders Bitton Road Runners  10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
129 Mark Saunders   10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
130 Michelle Saunders   10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
131 John Sherwood Emersons Green RC  10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
132 Adrian Smart Vegan Runners UK  10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
133 Kirsty Stilwell   10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
134 Steve Strellet   10k VM40 Mass Wave 4:26
135 Ben Sullivan   10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
136 Jodie Summers   10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
137 Steve Summers   10k VM40 Mass Wave 4:26
138 Aaron Sutton #Teamsutton  10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
139 Charlie Sutton #Teamsutton  10k FU20 Mass Wave 4:26
140 Craig Sutton   10k VM40 Mass Wave 4:26
141 Lucy Swarbrick Emersons Green RC  10k VF40 Mass Wave 4:26
142 Huw Sweeney   10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
143 Charlotte Thoemmes   10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
145 Ellen Thompson   10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
146 Neil Thompson   10k VM50 Mass Wave 4:26
147 Nicola Tiley   10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
148 Matthew Tooth   10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
149 Lydia Toson   10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
150 Rebekah Townsend   10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
151 Greg Turner Southville RC  10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
152 Neil Tyson   10k VM40 Mass Wave 4:26
153 Georgina Wellock Westfield TT  10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
154 Annette Whitchurch Bitton Road Runners  10k VF60 Mass Wave 4:26
155 Natalie White   10k VF50 Mass Wave 4:26
157 Lola Whiting   10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
158 Sarah Wignall   10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
159 Alex Wilkins   10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
160 Carol Williams Bitton Road Runners  10k VF60 Mass Wave 4:26
161 Maddison Williams   10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
162 Mark Williams   10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
163 Taylor Williams   10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
164 Keith Wilson Emersons Green RC  10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
165 Sarah Wilson   10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
166 Lucy Woodman   10k VF40 Mass Wave 4:26
167 Andrew Wren   10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
168 Dave Wright   10k VM50 Mass Wave 4:26
169 Melissa Yates   10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
170 Amy Dunn   10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
171 Shaun Maunder Southville RC  10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
172 Rhys Dolman   10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
174 Abigail Duddridge   10k Sen Female Mass Wave 4:26
175 Kieran Patrick   10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
176 Matt Cone   10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
177 Benjamin Hockridge   10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26
178 Greg Chance Bristol & West AC  10k Sen Male Mass Wave 4:26