Undulator 2018

Sunday, October 21, 2018 10:34 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - hill
Location: Wirksworth, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 64
Updated: Thursday, February 7, 2019 10:31 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
- Ashley Flint Belper Harriers  Senior M 10:34:32
- Gareth Matthews Corby AC  Senior M 10:34:32
- Xose Anton Portela Dark Peak Fell Runners  Senior M 10:34:32
- Martin Hunt Formula One Circuit Crew  Senior M 10:34:32
- Adam Brooks Harborough AC  Senior M 10:34:32
- Harry Bolton Keswick AC / Loughborough Uni  Senior M 10:34:32
- Daniel Hawley Long Eaton RC  Senior M 10:34:32
- Alistair Thornton Loughborough University OC  Senior M 10:34:32
- Jack Davy Manchester Triathlon Club  Senior M 10:34:32
- Jack Cummins Matlock AC  Senior M 10:34:32
- Jack Ross Staffordshire Moorlands AC  Senior M 10:34:32
- Michaelo Anthony Unattached  Senior M 10:34:32
- Mark Burley Macclesfield Harriers  Senior M 10:34:32
- Tom Davies Unattached  Senior M 10:34:32
- Andy Hawkins Unattached  Senior M 10:34:32
- Anthony Lomas Unattached  Senior M 10:34:32
- Seb Saywood Unattached  Senior M 10:34:32
- Christopher Smith Unattached  Senior M 10:34:32
- Mark Wallace Unattached  Senior M 10:34:32
- Matt Webster West End Runners  Senior M 10:34:32
- Ryan Haw Long Eaton RC  Senior M 10:34:32
- Harry Holmes Pudsey & Bramley AC  Senior M 10:34:32
- Thomas Miller Loughborough University OC  Senior M 10:34:32
- Adam Fieldhouse Loughborough University OC  Senior M 10:34:32
- Joseph Twigg Loughborough University OC  Senior M 10:34:32
- Chris Prince Loughborough University OC  Senior M 10:34:32
- Will Austin Loughborough University OC  Senior M 10:34:32
- Eoin Connaughton Dark Peak Fell Runners  Senior M 10:34:32
- James Bielak Long Eaton RC  Senior M 10:34:32
- Steven Brown Unattached  Senior M 10:34:32
- Andrew Fry Steel City Striders  Senior M 10:34:32
- Joseph Wade Dark Peak Fell Runners  Senior M 10:34:32
- George Bevan Long Eaton RC  Senior M 10:34:32
- Sam Lightfoot Unattached  Senior M 10:34:32
- Simon Harrison Ashbourne RC  Senior M 10:34:32
- Luke Cook Mellor  Senior M 10:34:32
- Philip Sale Ilkeston RC  Senior M 10:34:32
- Billy Cartwright Matlock AC  Senior M 10:34:32
- Samuel Moakes Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC  Senior M 10:34:32
- Andy Parksinson Unattached  Senior M 10:34:32
- Todd Coxhead Rolls Royce Harriers  Senior M 10:34:32
- Daniel Haworth Keswick AC  Senior M 10:34:32