Alatau Racing Cup Stage 3

Saturday, October 13, 2018 10:02 (GMT+6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Almaty, Kazakhstan
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 35
Updated: Monday, October 15, 2018 11:40 (GMT+6)
Organized by: Alatau Racing Team
Race website: mtbcup.kz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Year of birth Gender Start time
2 Султан Байдилдаев 8 laps M 18-29 1993 M 10:02:41
8 Юрий Шкердин 8 laps M 18-29 1990 M 10:02:41
9 Кирилл Ан 8 laps M 18-29 1999 M 10:02:41
10 Данияр Нурпеисов 8 laps M 18-29 1988 M 10:02:41
15 Аскар Нуриев 8 laps M 30-35 1985 M 10:02:41
16 Иван Прокопенко 8 laps M 30-35 1987 M 10:02:41
17 Arman Arynov 8 laps M 30-35 1985 M 10:02:41
18 Евгений Асафов 8 laps M 30-35 1983 M 10:02:41
20 Назар Тареев 8 laps M 30-35 1986 M 10:02:41
21 Дмитрий Широков 8 laps M 30-35 1988 M 10:02:41
23 Umar Iminov 8 laps M 30-35 1985 M 10:02:41
24 Максим Голоскоков 8 laps M 30-35 1984 M 10:02:41
25 Рафаэль Файзуллин 8 laps M 30-35 1986 M 10:02:41
27 Александр Афанасьев 8 laps M 30-35 1986 M 10:02:41
30 Пётр Федурин 8 laps M 36-45 1973 M 10:02:41
31 Константин Жабасов 8 laps M 36-45 1979 M 10:02:41
32 Denis Vassilyev 8 laps M 36-45 1974 M 10:02:41
33 Денис Воронцов 8 laps M 36-45 1977 M 10:02:41
35 Сергей Троицкий 8 laps M 36-45 1977 M 10:02:41
36 Александр Суворов 8 laps M 36-45 1981 M 10:02:41
38 Нуржан Тлегенов 8 laps M 36-45 1977 M 10:02:41
39 Алексей Куимов 8 laps M 36-45 1978 M 10:02:41
40 Женя Яковенко 8 laps M 36-45 1982 M 10:02:41
41 Сабыр Байзаков 8 laps M 36-45 1982 M 10:02:41
42 Мурат Кадиркулов 8 laps M 36-45 1977 M 10:02:41
43 Талгат Амирбеков 8 laps M 36-45 1975 M 10:02:41
46 Андрей Георгиади 8 laps M 46+ 1971 M 10:02:41
47 Сергей Гизатулин 8 laps M 46+ 1967 M 10:02:41
48 Евгений Казанцев 8 laps M 46+ 1961 M 10:02:41
49 Максим Сотников 8 laps M 46+ 1970 M 10:02:41
100 Наталья Ким 6 laps F 1983 F 10:02:41
101 Марина Варибрус 6 laps F 1997 F 10:02:41
102 Екатерина Степанова 6 laps F 1987 F 10:02:41
104 Елена Кувшинникова 6 laps F 1981 F 10:02:41
105 Ольга Пащенко 6 laps F 1988 F 10:02:41