NKK 3 2018 - Sea Palling - Startlist

Saturday, October 6, 2018 10:30 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Sea Palling, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 70
Updated: Friday, October 5, 2018 13:01 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Dunerunner
Race website: www.dunerunner.co.uk

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
70 IVAN ALLEN NORTH NORFOLK BEACH RUNNERS  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
71 LEE ALLEN HARWICH RUNNERS  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
72 MATT BALDRY WAVNEY VALLEY AC  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
73 STUART BARBER TEAM DUNERUNNER  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
75 NICHOLAS BENSLEY RYSTON RUNNERS  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
77 ALAN BURTON   LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
81 CHRIS CHORLEY TEAM DUNEDAWG  LONG CANICROSS ALL RUNNERS M
82 GARY COOPER TEAM DUNERUNNER  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
83 MARK DOUGHTY TEAM DUNERUNNER  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
86 BENJAMIN FICKEN COLCHESTER CANISPORTS  LONG CANICROSS CANI 1 M
88 BOB FOSSEY TEAM DUNERUNNER  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
89 MARK GARRETT NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
90 KEVIN GOACHER   LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
92 DAN GOODWIN   LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
94 ROB HALL BUNGAY BLACK DOG  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
96 DARREN HARPER TEAM DUNERUNNER  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
98 BRIAN HENDERSON NORTH NORFOLK VIKINGS SWIM-TRI  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
101 ALAN HUME NORFOLK GAZELLES  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
102 SAM JORDISON TEAM DUNERUNNER  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
106 ANTHONY MACLEAN FRAMLINGHAM FLYERS  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
108 SHAWN MASON TEAM DUNERUNNER  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
109 WILL MCMORRIS   LONG CANICROSS CANI 2 M
111 CHRIS MURPHY   LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
112 BRYAN NELSON WEST END RUNNERS  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
113 JAMES NICE CONAC  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
114 PHILIP NICHOLSON NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
115 JOCK O'CONNOR   LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
116 MARK OLLETT TEAM DUNERUNNER  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
118 JASON PAINTER   LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
122 JOE RICHER NEWMARKET JOGGERS  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
126 ADAM SMITH TEAM DUNERUNNER  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
127 SIMON SPARKES BUNGAY BLACK DOG  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
130 DAVID STEER VALLEY HILL RUNNERS  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
134 ANDY VOUT   LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
136 JAMES WHITE VEGAN RUNNERS  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
137 PAUL WILDMAN WETHERBY RUNNERS  LONG CANICROSS CANI 4 M
138 GREG WILSON   LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M