NKK 3 2018 - Sea Palling - Startlist

Saturday, October 6, 2018 10:30 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Sea Palling, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 70
Updated: Friday, October 5, 2018 13:01 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Dunerunner
Race website: www.dunerunner.co.uk

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
70 IVAN ALLEN NORTH NORFOLK BEACH RUNNERS  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
71 LEE ALLEN HARWICH RUNNERS  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
72 MATT BALDRY WAVNEY VALLEY AC  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
73 STUART BARBER TEAM DUNERUNNER  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
74 ANGIE BEAR WYMONDHAM AC  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS F
75 NICHOLAS BENSLEY RYSTON RUNNERS  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
76 KATE BRYSON   LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS F
77 ALAN BURTON   LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
78 NAT CANT   LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS F
79 JANE CAPPS-JENNER TEAM DUNERUNNER  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS F
80 JEMMA CHAPMAN TEAM DUNERUNNER  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS F
81 CHRIS CHORLEY TEAM DUNEDAWG  LONG CANICROSS ALL RUNNERS M
82 GARY COOPER TEAM DUNERUNNER  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
83 MARK DOUGHTY TEAM DUNERUNNER  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
84 VANESSA DUFFY TEAM DUNERUNNER  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS F
85 URSULA FABBRI   LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS F
86 BENJAMIN FICKEN COLCHESTER CANISPORTS  LONG CANICROSS CANI 1 M
87 DONNA FIDDEMAN TEAM DUNEDAWG  LONG CANICROSS CANI 1 F
88 BOB FOSSEY TEAM DUNERUNNER  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
89 MARK GARRETT NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
90 KEVIN GOACHER   LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
91 CLAIRE GOLDSTONE KINGS FOREST CANICROSS  LONG CANICROSS CANI 1 F
92 DAN GOODWIN   LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
93 MINNIE HALL   LONG CANICROSS ALL RUNNERS F
94 ROB HALL BUNGAY BLACK DOG  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
95 LISA HALL COLCHESTER CANISPORTS  LONG CANICROSS ALL RUNNERS F
96 DARREN HARPER TEAM DUNERUNNER  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
97 JANE HARRISON TEAM DUNEDAWG  LONG CANICROSS CANI 1 F
98 BRIAN HENDERSON NORTH NORFOLK VIKINGS SWIM-TRI  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
99 CATHERINE HENREY CONAC  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS F
100 RACHEL HIRST BUNGAY BLACK DOG  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS F
101 ALAN HUME NORFOLK GAZELLES  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
102 SAM JORDISON TEAM DUNERUNNER  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
103 EMILY KNAPP KINGS FOREST CANICROSS  LONG CANICROSS CANI 2 F
104 MELISSA LAMB PETERBOROUGH PAWS  LONG CANICROSS ALL RUNNERS F
105 SAM LOWINGS PETERBOROUGH PAWS  LONG CANICROSS CANI 2 F
106 ANTHONY MACLEAN FRAMLINGHAM FLYERS  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
107 SARAH MARTIN KENT CANICROSS  LONG CANICROSS CANI 2 F
108 SHAWN MASON TEAM DUNERUNNER  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
109 WILL MCMORRIS   LONG CANICROSS CANI 2 M
110 ROSEMARY METTHEWSON   LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS F
111 CHRIS MURPHY   LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
112 BRYAN NELSON WEST END RUNNERS  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
113 JAMES NICE CONAC  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
114 PHILIP NICHOLSON NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
115 JOCK O'CONNOR   LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
116 MARK OLLETT TEAM DUNERUNNER  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
117 SUZANNE ORR MARCH AC  LONG CANICROSS CANI 3 F
118 JASON PAINTER   LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
119 ROSEMARY PLANT WAVNEY VALLEY AC  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS F
120 WENDY POTTER TEAM DUNEDAWG  LONG CANICROSS CANI 3 F
121 KATE QUENTIN-HICKS WYMONDHAM AC  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS F
122 JOE RICHER NEWMARKET JOGGERS  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
123 BOBBIE SAUERZAPF TEAM DUNEDAWG  LONG CANICROSS ALL RUNNERS F
124 MICHELLE SINCLAIR TEAM DUNERUNNER  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS F
125 JUSTINA SMITH KINGS FOREST CANICROSS  LONG CANICROSS CANI 4 F
126 ADAM SMITH TEAM DUNERUNNER  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
127 SIMON SPARKES BUNGAY BLACK DOG  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
128 SARAH SPARKES BUNGAY BLACK DOG  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS F
129 GAIL SPARKS   LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS F
130 DAVID STEER VALLEY HILL RUNNERS  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
131 REBECCA THORBY TRI-ANGLIA  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS F
132 CONNIE VALLIS   LONG CANICROSS CANI 4 F
133 TRACEY VINGOE   LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS F
134 ANDY VOUT   LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
135 ROSE WATERMAN TRI-ANGLIA  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS F
136 JAMES WHITE VEGAN RUNNERS  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
137 PAUL WILDMAN WETHERBY RUNNERS  LONG CANICROSS CANI 4 M
138 GREG WILSON   LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
139 SUZANNE WINTER TEAM DUNERUNNER  LONG HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS F