Middle School Meet 7th and 8th girls 201

Tuesday, October 2, 2018 4:28 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Sisters, OR, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 40
Updated: Tuesday, October 2, 2018 5:38 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Middle School Meet 7th and 8th girls 201

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
977 Elizabeth Albin Obsidian - obsi  Girls 7th - 8th Grades 7 F 16:28:51
978 Helana Greene Obsidian - obsi  Girls 7th - 8th Grades 7 F 16:28:51
979 Alexis Hoblet Obsidian - obsi  Girls 7th - 8th Grades 7 F 16:28:51
980 Gabby Nakamura Obsidian - obsi  Girls 7th - 8th Grades 8 F 16:28:51
981 Morgan Shaw Obsidian - obsi  Girls 7th - 8th Grades 8 F 16:28:51
982 Charlotte Cripwell Pilot Butte - pltb  Girls 7th - 8th Grades 7 F 16:28:51
983 Codi Gilchrist-Texley Pilot Butte - pltb  Girls 7th - 8th Grades 7 F 16:28:51
984 Sophie Haney Pilot Butte - pltb  Girls 7th - 8th Grades 8 F 16:28:51
985 Kate Koblegarde Pilot Butte - pltb  Girls 7th - 8th Grades 8 F 16:28:51
986 Camille Lentz Pilot Butte - pltb  Girls 7th - 8th Grades 8 F 16:28:51
987 Hai Xing Lewis Pilot Butte - pltb  Girls 7th - 8th Grades 8 F 16:28:51
988 Jissel Limon Pilot Butte - pltb  Girls 7th - 8th Grades 8 F 16:28:51
989 Elysabelle Mitchell Pilot Butte - pltb  Girls 7th - 8th Grades 7 F 16:28:51
990 Hannah Ortiz Pilot Butte - pltb  Girls 7th - 8th Grades 7 F 16:28:51
991 Reese Towle Pilot Butte - pltb  Girls 7th - 8th Grades 7 F 16:28:51
992 Zoe Wyke Pilot Butte - pltb  Girls 7th - 8th Grades 8 F 16:28:51
993 Maggie Wyman Pilot Butte - pltb  Girls 7th - 8th Grades 7 F 16:28:51
994 Bella Amezcua Realms - relm  Girls 7th - 8th Grades 7 F 16:28:51
995 Keala Anderson Realms - relm  Girls 7th - 8th Grades 7 F 16:28:51
996 Ava Dewey Realms - relm  Girls 7th - 8th Grades 7 F 16:28:51
997 Ella Leonard Realms - relm  Girls 7th - 8th Grades 7 F 16:28:51
998 Opal Oshea Realms - relm  Girls 7th - 8th Grades 7 F 16:28:51
999 Ava Their Realms - relm  Girls 7th - 8th Grades 7 F 16:28:51
1000 Riley Todd Realms - relm  Girls 7th - 8th Grades 8 F 16:28:51
1002 Quinn Schade Realms - relm  Girls 7th - 8th Grades 7 F 16:28:51
1003 Olivia Kennedy Sisters - sist  Girls 7th - 8th Grades 8 F 16:28:51
1004 Camille Leahey Sisters - sist  Girls 7th - 8th Grades 7 F 16:28:51
1006 Ila Reid Sisters - sist  Girls 7th - 8th Grades 7 F 16:28:51
1007 Lilly Sundstrom Sisters - sist  Girls 7th - 8th Grades 7 F 16:28:51
1008 Ella Thorsett Sisters - sist  Girls 7th - 8th Grades 8 F 16:28:51
1009 Annie Cohen St Francis - stfr  Girls 7th - 8th Grades 8 F 16:28:51
1010 Grace Gaines St Francis - stfr  Girls 7th - 8th Grades 8 F 16:28:51
1011 Mariana Macias St Francis - stfr  Girls 7th - 8th Grades 8 F 16:28:51
1012 Xiola Romo St Francis - stfr  Girls 7th - 8th Grades 7 F 16:28:51
1014 Kiara Troutman Terrebonne - terr  Girls 7th - 8th Grades 7 F 16:28:51
1015 Abby Blackwell Trinity Lutheran - tls  Girls 7th - 8th Grades 8 F 16:28:51
1016 Abby Ellis Trinity Lutheran - tls  Girls 7th - 8th Grades 8 F 16:28:51
1017 Kailey Goodsell Westside Village Magnet - wvm  Girls 7th - 8th Grades 7 F 16:28:51
1019 Eun Mi Kippley Westside Village Magnet - wvm  Girls 7th - 8th Grades 7 F 16:28:51
1020 Emily Krehbiel Westside Village Magnet - wvm  Girls 7th - 8th Grades 7 F 16:28:51