MFG Cyclocross - Leavenworth CX 11:20

Sunday, September 23, 2018 11:09 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Leavenworth, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 73
Updated: Wednesday, October 10, 2018 1:04 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Start time
249 Breanne Williamson   Default Beginner Women 33 11:09:39
250 Keri Bergere Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers  Default Beginner Women 55 11:09:39
251 Ashley Reade Rescue Peoject  Default Beginner Women 30 11:09:39
252 Anny Gateley   Default Beginner Women 37 11:09:39
253 Angela Corwin Team Street Meat  Default Beginner Women 29 11:09:39
322 Diane Rudholm 🍀  Default Beginner Women 33 11:09:39
325 Sarah Tyson   Default Beginner Women 25 11:09:39
333 Rebecca Lavier Timberline Bobcats  Default Beginner Women 42 11:09:39
335 Mylan Le Washington Bikers & Beer Drinkers  Default Beginner Women 35 11:09:39
367 Molly Verde Molly  Default Beginner Women 28 11:09:39
368 Amy Malinowski   Default Beginner Women 29 11:09:39
369 Christina Decarufel   Default Beginner Women 46 11:09:39
601 Margaux McBirney Liquid Velo  Default Cat 4 Women 23 11:09:39
605 Poppy Knorr Black Sheep Velo  Default Cat 4 Women 14 11:09:39
606 Kelly Dahlin NWCX Project  Default Cat 4 Women 14 11:09:39
616 Kiersten George Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers  Default Cat 4 Women 36 11:09:39
617 Monica Gallagher Space Cadets P/B Hello Bicycle  Default Cat 4 Women 45 11:09:39
618 Linnea Sunderman School Of Cross  Default Cat 4 Women 15 11:09:39
619 Sofia Ruiz-Murphy Black Sheep Velo  Default Cat 4 Women 14 11:09:39
646 Katy Robinson Pizza Pals  Default Cat 4 Women 29 11:09:39
647 Sarah Hansen   Default Cat 4 Women 39 11:09:39
648 Charlotte Fournier   Default Cat 4 Women 27 11:09:39
650 Maryanna Brown Spokeswomen Racing  Default Cat 4 Women 33 11:09:39
655 Carina Liljengren Velofemmes  Default Cat 4 Women 33 11:09:39
656 Mckenzie Hart Pizza Pals  Default Cat 4 Women 30 11:09:39
657 Marisa Chang Street Meat  Default Cat 4 Women 31 11:09:39
697 Trista Smith Petticoat Assassins  Default Cat 4 Women 33 11:09:39
1277 Kathleen MacGuire   Default Beginner Women 36 11:09:39
1302 Sheryl Johnson Egencia  Default Women 50+ 63 11:09:39
1306 Geraldine Vander Haegen Olympia Orthopaedic Associates  Default Women 50+ 51 11:09:39
1307 Karen Metcalfe Nemesis Racing  Default Women 50+ 57 11:09:39
1328 Lee Smith Team Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente  Default Women 50+ 62 11:09:39
1348 Avon Hansen Federal Way  Default Women 50+ 51 11:09:39
1922 Jessica Zendler Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Racing Team  Default Cat 3 Women 32 11:09:39
1924 Malia Greening Team Thrive  Default Cat 3 Women 43 11:09:39
1925 Bronwynn Gar-Aouy NWCX Team  Default Cat 3 Women 13 11:09:39
1926 Callah Robinson Rad Racing NW  Default Cat 3 Women 14 11:09:39
1929 Ella Gillespie Gillespie Eye Care  Default Cat 3 Women 14 11:09:39
1930 Juliann Vander Haegen Northwest Women’S Cyclocross Project  Default Cat 3 Women 16 11:09:39
1932 Liz Nettles Team Thrive  Default Cat 3 Women 42 11:09:39
1933 Kristine Deibler   Default Cat 3 Women 28 11:09:39
1934 Rachel C Wood Team Thrive PB Kaser Permanente  Default Cat 3 Women 30 11:09:39
1963 Suzanne Ball KFP Cycling Collective  Default Cat 3 Women 27 11:09:39
1964 Rebecca Book   Default Cat 3 Women 29 11:09:39
1965 Lindsey Von Bloedau Steed Cycles  Default Cat 3 Women 28 11:09:39
1966 Ella Dorband Bayview Bicycles  Default Cat 3 Women 33 11:09:39
1967 Ruth Rondema   Default Cat 3 Women 38 11:09:39
1968 Rebecca Mellema Hagens Berman  Default Cat 3 Women 24 11:09:39
1969 Amanda Mcnabb Team Thrive  Default Cat 3 Women 43 11:09:39
1970 Megan Northey   Default Cat 3 Women 28 11:09:39
1999 Nyki Delorme Indigenous Wheel Co. Factory Racing Team  Default Cat 3 Women 32 11:09:39
2202 Amy Josefczyk Dyna Racing  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 45 11:09:39
2203 Sara Rigel Mafia Racing NW  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 42 11:09:39
2206 Deb Johnson   Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 44 11:09:39
2208 Megan Yerxa   Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 37 11:09:39
2210 Eva Wong Black Sheep Velo  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 42 11:09:39
2211 Dawn Mcconaghy Black Sheep Velo  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 44 11:09:39
2212 Cassie Leonard Soft Like Kitten  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 35 11:09:39
2213 Lara Sirois Alki Rubicon  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 43 11:09:39
2216 Jane Matera Alki Rubicon  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 48 11:09:39
2217 Rebecca Barclay   Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 40 11:09:39
2228 Kristina Spranger Upper Left Racing  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 44 11:09:39
2229 Olga Magun Team Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 45 11:09:39
2230 Renae Smith Thrive  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 43 11:09:39
2232 Chantal Lauzon Steed Cycles  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 45 11:09:39
2233 Andrea Leuschke Black Sheep Velo  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 47 11:09:39
2234 Laura Martin Egencia  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 47 11:09:39
2238 Lisa Sunderman Zuster Cycling  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 46 11:09:39
2239 Kelli McNees Night Owl Cycling  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 46 11:09:39
2240 Janie Cowart Dyna  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 37 11:09:39
2242 Jen Jerabek Rubicon  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 44 11:09:39
2248 Kelly Davis Dyna Racing  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 44 11:09:39
2249 Anita Lam Dyna Racing  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 44 11:09:39