Wild Auckland Event 1 - Tapapakanga

Sunday, September 23, 2018 09:12 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 78
Updated: Tuesday, September 25, 2018 16:34 (GMT+12)
Organized by: Lactic Turkey Events
Race website: http://lacticturkey.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Tour (short) 7-10 km Male
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1005 Alan Grigg Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Super Veteran 50+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1007 Bryce Hall Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Veteran 40+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1010 Erwin Versleijen Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Super Veteran 50+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1011 Caleb Hall Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Junior Under 18 Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1012 Chris Wallace Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Super Veteran 50+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1016 Mel Libre Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Open 18+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1019 Neil Tulloch Hamilton  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Veteran 40+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1021 Oakley Tulloch Hamilton  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Junior Under 18 Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1023 Naveen Ashok Chand Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Open 18+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1024 Oliver Edmonds Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Junior Under 18 Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1026 Alexander Edmonds Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Junior Under 18 Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1032 Jero Graveson Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Veteran 40+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1034 Brent Russell Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Super Veteran 50+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1037 Nick Lironi-Irvine Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Open 18+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1040 Logan Fulton Tuakau  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Junior Under 18 Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1044 Alex Merrilees Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Junior Under 18 Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1047 Anthony Dainty Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Veteran 40+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1048 Barry Smart Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Super Veteran 50+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1049 Joshua Smart Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Junior Under 18 Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1053 Rolly Basalan Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Open 18+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1054 Lafras Pietersen Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Open 18+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1057 james clark Kohimarama  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Super Veteran 50+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1058 Steve Madgwick Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Veteran 40+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1068 Logan Wu Wellington  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Open 18+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1072 Jordan Reidt Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Junior Under 18 Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1075 Otis Twose Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Junior Under 18 Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1076 Graeme Twose Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Veteran 40+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1078 Simon Kirk Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Veteran 40+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1079 Jack Anderson Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Junior Under 18 Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1080 Matt Anderson Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Veteran 40+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1082 Peter Stephenson Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Veteran 40+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1083 Blake Smithwood Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Junior Under 18 Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11