Otago Tri Club Duathlon Champs

Sunday, September 23, 2018 09:03 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Duathlon - bike and run
Location: Mosgiel, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 42
Updated: Sunday, September 23, 2018 13:56 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Otago Tri Club Duathlon Champs

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
41 Anthony Rowcroft   Standard 10/40/5 Masters 40+ Standard 10/40/5 M +0:00
42 Callum Wardell   Standard 10/40/5 Open 23-39 Standard 10/40/5 M +0:00
38 Cameron Hollis   Standard 10/40/5 Masters 40+ Standard 10/40/5 M +0:00
43 Dean Pearce   Standard 10/40/5 Masters 40+ Standard 10/40/5 M +0:00
40 Ken McDonald   Standard 10/40/5 Open 23-39 Standard 10/40/5 M +0:00
17 Lee Flowers   Standard 10/40/5 Masters 40+ Standard 10/40/5 M +0:00
39 Lucia Vincent   Standard 10/40/5 Open 23-39 Standard 10/40/5 F +0:00
19 Manya Sabherwal   Standard 10/40/5 Open 23-39 Standard 10/40/5 F +0:00
16 Olivia Thornbury   Standard 10/40/5 Junior U23 Standard 10/40/5 F +0:00
37 Peter Hughes   Standard 10/40/5 Masters 40+ Standard 10/40/5 M +0:00
47 Richard Campbell   Standard 10/40/5 Open 23-39 Standard 10/40/5 M +0:00
48 Stephanie Miller   Standard 10/40/5 Open 23-39 Standard 10/40/5 F +0:00
66 Tom Spencer   Standard 10/40/5 Junior U23 Standard 10/40/5 M +0:00
26 Trish Jones   Standard 10/40/5 Masters 40+ Standard 10/40/5 F +0:00
27 Glen Mcskimming   Standard 10/40/5 Masters 40+ Standard 10/40/5 M +0:00
18 Carlo Bell   Standard 10/40/5 Open 23-39 Standard 10/40/5 M +0:00
33 Ian Graham   Standard 10/40/5 Masters 40+ Standard 10/40/5 M +0:00
62 Ailsa Rollinson   Standard 10/40/5 Open 23-39 Standard 10/40/5 F +0:00
9 Alex & Ryan Filaments  Standard 10/40/5 Open 23-39 Standard 10/40/5 M +0:00
49 Ben Casey 11Years Old   Give-it-a-go 2.5/10/2.5 Year 7 & 8 Give-it-a-go 2.5/10/2.5 M +56:16
10 Garden Place Gumboots   Give-it-a-go 2.5/10/2.5 Junior U23 Give-it-a-go 2.5/10/2.5 F/M +56:16
51 Niamh Burke   Give-it-a-go 2.5/10/2.5 Year 7 & 8 Give-it-a-go 2.5/10/2.5 F +56:16
75 Brent Cardno   Sprint 5/20/2.5 Masters 40+ Sprint 5/20/2.5 M +56:18
44 Celia Lie   Sprint 5/20/2.5 Open 23-39 Sprint 5/20/2.5 F +56:18
31 Chantelle Petterson   Sprint 5/20/2.5 Junior U23 Sprint 5/20/2.5 F +56:18
20 Elaine Hargreaves   Sprint 5/20/2.5 Masters 40+ Sprint 5/20/2.5 F +56:18
2 Glenn Bulloch   Sprint 5/20/2.5 Open 23-39 Sprint 5/20/2.5 M +56:18
83 Jack Caulton   Sprint 5/20/2.5 Junior U23 Sprint 5/20/2.5 M +56:18
35 John & Al   Sprint 5/20/2.5 Masters 40+ Sprint 5/20/2.5 M +56:18
7 Jordan Dickson   Sprint 5/20/2.5 Junior U23 Sprint 5/20/2.5 M +56:18
5 Margie Campbell   Sprint 5/20/2.5 Open 23-39 Sprint 5/20/2.5 F +56:18
28 Owen Clements   Sprint 5/20/2.5 Masters 40+ Sprint 5/20/2.5 M +56:18
13 Samara Fox   Sprint 5/20/2.5 Open 23-39 Sprint 5/20/2.5 F +56:18
3 The Kool Kats   Sprint 5/20/2.5 Open 23-39 Sprint 5/20/2.5 F +56:18
30 Thomas Heaton   Sprint 5/20/2.5 Junior U23 Sprint 5/20/2.5 M +56:18
22 Tom Casey   Sprint 5/20/2.5 Masters 40+ Sprint 5/20/2.5 M +56:18
56 Wendy Burke   Sprint 5/20/2.5 Masters 40+ Sprint 5/20/2.5 F +56:18
29 Sarah Butcher The cupcakes  Sprint 5/20/2.5 Masters 40+ Sprint 5/20/2.5 F/M +56:18
4 Nikita Woodhead   Sprint 5/20/2.5 Open 23-39 Sprint 5/20/2.5 F +56:18
6 Sarah SW   Sprint 5/20/2.5 Open 23-39 Sprint 5/20/2.5 F +56:18
74 Ray OBrien   Sprint 5/20/2.5 Masters 40+ Sprint 5/20/2.5 M +56:18
82 Taylor Gauld   Sprint 5/20/2.5 Junior U23 Sprint 5/20/2.5 M +56:18