2018 NSW / ACT Road Student Championship

Sunday, September 23, 2018 11:00 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Lansdowne, Australia
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 99
Updated: Saturday, September 22, 2018 13:36 (GMT+10)
Organized by: InterSchool Cycling
Race website: InterSchoolCycling.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Meagher, Phoebe St John Bosco Primary School  JG 7 0:30
2 2   JG 7 1:00
3 3   JG 7 1:30
4 4   JG 7 2:00
49 Lundy, Jack Mother Teresa Primary School  JB 7 2:30
50 50   JB 7 3:00
51 51   JB 7 3:30
5 Maye, Zoe Our Lady Queen of Peace Greystanes  JG 9 4:00
6 Thompson, Matilda Wideview Public School  JG 9 4:30
7 7   JG 9 5:00
8 8   JG 9 5:30
9 9   JG 9 6:00
52 Mahon, Liam Concord West Public School  JB 9 6:30
53 Moore, Joshua St Michael's Primary - Blacktown South  JB 9 7:00
54 Newton, Dash Lane Cove West Public  JB 9 7:30
55 Shepard, Ruben International Grammar School  JB 9 8:00
56 Smith, Charlie Orange Grove Public School  JB 9 8:30
57 57   JB 9 9:00
58 58   JB 9 9:30
59 59   JB 9 10:00
10 Chandler, Grace St John Vianney's - Doonside  JG11 10:30
11 Elsie Apps St Peter and Pauls Primary - Goulburn  JG11 11:00
12 Pappas, Julia Concord West Public School  JG11 11:30
13 Scanlon, Gabby Strathfield North Public School  JG11 12:00
14 Thompson, Violet Wideview Public School  JG11 12:30
15 Veneran, Elena Strathfield North Public School  JG11 13:00
16 16   JG11 13:30
17 17   JG11 14:00
60 Bentlin, Ryker North Turramurra Public School  JB11 14:30
61 Lundy, Max Mother Teresa Primary School  JB11 15:00
62 Newton, Jett Lane Cove West Public School  JB11 15:30
63 Taylor, Ollie St Brendan's Catholic School - Annandale  JB11 16:00
64 64   JB11 16:30
65 65   JB11 17:00
18 Blume, Emma Northmead Public School  JG13 17:30
19 Chandler, Lauren St John Paul II - Schofields  JG13 18:00
20 Covington, Sienna Castle Hill High School  JG13 18:30
21 Moore, Jessica St Michael's Primary - Blacktown South  JG13 19:00
22 Starr Bennett, Indi Bateau Bay Public School  JG13 19:30
23 Taylor, Annie St Brendan's Catholic School - Annandale  JG13 20:00
24 Veneran, Jemma Strathfield North Public School  JG13 20:30
25 25   JG13 21:00
26 26   JG13 21:30
66 Cannon, Jeremy Picnic Point Public School  JB13 22:00
67 Duong, Aiden Greystanes High School  JB13 22:30
68 Goltman, Liam Putney Public School  JB13 23:00
69 Mahon, Lucas Eastwood Heights Public School  JB13 23:30
70 Maye, Patrick Our Lady Queen of Peace - Greystanes  JB13 24:00
71 Ryan, Cadel Paddington Public School  JB13 24:30
72 Sauvan, Daniel Carlton South Public School  JB13 25:00
73 Sutherland-Smith, Lachlan Crestwood High School  JB13 25:30
74 Taylor, Ethan Grays Point Public School  JB13 26:00
75 Teitler, Noah Mount Sinai College  JB13 26:30
76 Watson, Jonah Holy Cross College  JB13 27:00
77 77   JB13 27:30
78 78   JB13 28:00
79 79   JB13 28:30
80 80   JB13 29:00
27 Beatty, Samantha Northmead Creative & Performing Arts HS  JW15 29:30
28 Bennett, Lani St Joseph's Catholic College E. Gosford  JW15 30:00
29 Bloomfield, Edie Burwood Girls High School  JW15 30:30
30 Blume, Melissa Model Farms High School  JW15 31:00
31 Bonora, Georgia Rosebank College  JW15 31:30
32 Hussein, Ella-Kate William Clarke College  JW15 32:00
33 O'Callaghan, Georgia Catherine McAuley - Westmead  JW15 32:30
34 O'Callaghan, Jaime Catherine McAuley - Westmead  JW15 33:00
35 Pappas, Alexandra Burwood Girls High School  JW15 33:30
36 Sutherland-Smith, Briahna Crestwood High School  JW15 34:00
37 Thompson, Charlotte Ku-ring-gai High School  JW15 34:30
38 38   JW15 35:00
39 39   JW15 35:30
81 Goltman, Kai Putney Public School  JM15 36:00
82 Harris, Jack Chevalier College - Bowral  JM15 36:30
83 Johnston, Harrison Chevalier College - Bowral  JM15 37:00
84 Robinson-Mills, Bryn St John The Evangelist Catholic HS  JM15 37:30
85 Skelly, Luke Chevalier College - Bowral  JM15 38:00
86 Watson, Zane Holy Cross College  JM15 38:30
40 Caplikas, Kristie Prairiewood High School  JW17 39:00
41 Pappas, Sophie Burwood Girls High School  JW17 39:30
42 Robinson-Mills, Freya St John The Evangelist Catholic HS  JW17 40:00
43 43   JW17 40:30
44 44   JW17 41:00
45 45   JW17 41:30
87 Bonora, Jonathan St Mary's Cathedral College  JM17 42:00
88 Covington, Malachi Castle Hill High School  JM17 42:30
89 Denington, Harry Chevalier College - Bowral  JM17 43:00
90 Kirkham, Will Trinity Grammar School  JM17 43:30
91 Man Hin, Kwok Blakehurst High school  JM17 44:00
92 O'Callaghan, Thomas Patrician Brothers College - Blacktown  JM17 44:30
93 Thompson, Sam Holy Cross College  JM17 45:00
94 94   JM17 45:30
95 95   JM17 46:00
46 Williamson, Caitlin St Scholastics College  JW19 46:30
47 47   JW19 47:00
48 48   JW19 47:30
96 Butcher, Cameron Chevalier College  JM19 48:00
97 Madsen, Jared St Benedict's Catholic College Oran Park  JM19 48:30
98 Reynolds, James Pacific Hills Christian School  JM19 49:00
99 Watson, Harry Kirrawee High School  JM19 49:30