Undulator 2013

Thursday, October 24, 2013 11:00 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - hill
Location: Wirksworth, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 70
Updated: Wednesday, December 5, 2018 16:20 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Undulator 2013

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
- Gordon Kalwaik Derby Tri Club  Senior M 11:00:00
- David Lund Dark Peak Fell Runners  Senior M 11:00:00
- Sam Bevan Basingstoke & Hants  Senior M 11:00:00
- Jon Smith Calder Valley Fell Runners  Senior M 11:00:00
- Edward James Belper Harriers  Senior M 11:00:00
- Ian Covey Lincoln & District  Senior M 11:00:00
- Robin Mitton Pennine FR  Senior M 11:00:00
- James Lurati Wirksworth RC  Senior M 11:00:00
- John Doyle Lichfield RC  Senior M 11:00:00
- Jon Osbourne Unattached  Senior M 11:00:00
- Dave Halford Unattached  Senior M 11:00:00
- Tim Ellington Wingerworth Wobblers  Senior M 11:00:00
- Willy Kitchen Dark Peak Fell Runners  Senior M 11:00:00
- Andrew R Williams Ashbourne RC  Senior M 11:00:00
- Mark Halsey Buxton AC  Senior M 11:00:00
- Michael Russell Unattached  Senior M 11:00:00
- Alistair Christmas Unattached  Senior M 11:00:00
- John Birch Matlock AC  Senior M 11:00:00
- Nick McDonald Unattached  Senior M 11:00:00
- Nicholas Massey Unattached  Senior M 11:00:00
- Darren Tremble RAF Athletics  Senior M 11:00:00
- Trevor Stevens Unattached  Senior M 11:00:00
- Rob Turner Derwent Runners  Senior M 11:00:00
- Jim Paxman Dark Peak Fell Runners  Senior M 11:00:00
- Aleks Kashek Buxton AC  Senior M 11:00:00
- Rob Beers Barrow Runners  Senior M 11:00:00
- Luke Musgrove Unattached  Senior M 11:00:00
- Alex Sissons Unattached  Senior M 11:00:00
- Ian Frances Buxton AC  Senior M 11:00:00
- John Richardson Killamarsh Kestrels  Senior M 11:00:00
- Kevin Parker Unattached  Senior M 11:00:00
- Ian Tinto Erewash Valley RC  Senior M 11:00:00
- Trevor Milner Dark Peak Fell Runners  Senior M 11:00:00
- Keith Pepper Formula One Circuit Crew  Senior M 11:00:00
- Dale Pearall Unattached  Senior M 11:00:00
- Peter Spencer Milltown Milers  Senior M 11:00:00
- Steve Dewick Dark Peak Fell Runners  Senior M 11:00:00
- Peter Robinson Unattached  Senior M 11:00:00
- Raymond Migocz Unattached  Senior M 11:00:00
- Jon Heathfield Dark Peak Fell Runners  Senior M 11:00:00
- Stephen Walker Rolls Royce Harriers  Senior M 11:00:00
- Mick Fowler Unattached  Senior M 11:00:00
- David Richards Formula One Circuit Crew  Senior M 11:00:00
- Lindsay Allen Matlock AC  Senior M 11:00:00
- Kevin Roughton Erewash Valley RC  Senior M 11:00:00
- Martin Griffiths Dark Peak Fell Runners  Senior M 11:00:00
- Kevin Naylor Long Eaton RC  Senior M 11:00:00
- Pete Boddy Balanced Performance  Senior M 11:00:00
- Drew Fenn Balanced Performance  Senior M 11:00:00
- Pete Tapping Dark Peak Fell Runners  Senior M 11:00:00
- Thelma Pickard Unattached  Senior M 11:00:00
- Geoffrey Beetham Barrow Runners  Senior M 11:00:00
- Jonathan Russell Unattached  Senior M 11:00:00
- Carlos F Lemce Unattached  Senior M 11:00:00
- James McMurtry Ashbourne RC  Senior M 11:00:00
- Stephen Tooms Ashbourne RC  Senior M 11:00:00