TOwd Man 2015

Monday, September 21, 2015 10:30 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Wirksworth, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 56
Updated: Wednesday, December 5, 2018 15:35 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

TOwd Man 2015

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
- Gareth Briggs Dark Peak  V40 M 10:30:00
- Craig Jeffrey Dark Peak  V40 M 10:30:00
- Chris Perry Unattached  Senior M 10:30:00
- Nathan Brickman Belper Harriers  Senior M 10:30:00
- Kevin Perry Unattached  V50 M 10:30:00
- Martin James Doncaster AC  Senior M 10:30:00
- Keith James Cavell Derbyshire Fire & Rescue Athletics Asso  V40 M 10:30:00
- Scott Thompson Matlock AC  V40 M 10:30:00
- Jonathan Wender Rolls Royce Harriers  V40 M 10:30:00
- Peter Wilmot Matlock AC  V40 M 10:30:00
- Andrew Watson Erewash Valley RC  V40 M 10:30:00
- Dennis Holmes Matlock AC  V50 M 10:30:00
- Bob King Wirksworth RC  V40 M 10:30:00
- James McMurtry Ashbourne RC  V50 M 10:30:00
- Joel Siddall N Derbyshire RC  Senior M 10:30:00
- Timothy Jacques Ripley RC  V50 M 10:30:00
- Andy Grigg Derby Tri Club  V50 M 10:30:00
- Simon Ross Unattached  Senior M 10:30:00
- Krishna Mahadevan Belper Harriers  V50 M 10:30:00
- Ben Watson Unattached  V40 M 10:30:00
- David Unsworth Unattached  V40 M 10:30:00
- Alasdair Duncan Ashbourne RC  V50 M 10:30:00
- Piotr Dura Notfast RC Newark  V40 M 10:30:00
- Martin Brown N Derbyshire RC  V40 M 10:30:00
- Daniel Ashcroft Matlock AC  Senior M 10:30:00
- Andrew Mucklestone AV Tri  V40 M 10:30:00
- Andy Lees N Derbyshire RC  V40 M 10:30:00
- David Thornton Shelton Striders  V60 M 10:30:00
- Harry Sloan Shelton Striders  V60 M 10:30:00
- Andy Brooks Shelton Striders  V40 M 10:30:00
- Jamie Glazebrook N Derbyshire RC  V40 M 10:30:00
- Steve Mead Matlock AC  V50 M 10:30:00
- Richard Iliffe Ilkeston RC  V40 M 10:30:00
- Daniel Follow Ilkeston RC  Senior M 10:30:00
- James Bloomfield Ilkeston RC  Senior M 10:30:00
- Simon Bray Sinfin RC  V40 M 10:30:00
- Richard Ross Unattached  V40 M 10:30:00
- Wayne Stevenson Shelton Striders  V50 M 10:30:00
- Todd Sherwood Unattached  V50 M 10:30:00
- Marie Hutson Derby Tri  V40 M 10:30:00
- Paul Bratby Derby Tri  V50 M 10:30:00
- Matthew Jones Ripley RC  V40 M 10:30:00