MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish 12:00

Sunday, September 9, 2018 11:59 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Issaquah, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 38
Updated: Wednesday, October 24, 2018 7:34 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Start time
2001 Nathan Webster Black Sheep Velo  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 51 11:59:51
2002 Terry Buchanan   Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 11:59:51
2003 Matthew Larsen Matthew Larsen Wheelbuilding  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 46 11:59:51
2004 Pieter Mulier Classic Cycle  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 49 11:59:51
2005 Russ Morgenson Cycle U  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 11:59:51
2006 Curtis Crape   Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 49 11:59:51
2007 Steven Moe Nemesis Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 46 11:59:51
2008 Lash J Mullen Dyna Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 11:59:51
2009 Peter L Cousseau Egencia  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 49 11:59:51
2010 Lars Pedersen Nemesis Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 49 11:59:51
2011 Matt Peternell   Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 11:59:51
2012 Matthew Stanigar Team Dyna  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 49 11:59:51
2013 Fred Burnside 20/20 Cycle - Fuel  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 46 11:59:51
2014 Mark Selander Apex  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 44 11:59:51
2015 Ruy Lopez Jack’S Homegrown Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 46 11:59:51
2016 Scott Mcnees   Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 47 11:59:51
2017 Michael MCKINNEY Egencia  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 53 11:59:51
2018 Andrew Lynch   Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 11:59:51
2019 Jamie Cooke HODALA!  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 45 11:59:51
2020 Guy Maddison 2020 Cycles  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 53 11:59:51
2021 Jeff Hsu Drop Bar Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 46 11:59:51
2075 Dan Plumb Letmeputittoyouthisway  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 44 11:59:51
2076 Erik Olson Taco Time NW  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 53 11:59:51
2077 Sven Koehler Egencia  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 47 11:59:51
2078 James Mitchell Major Taylor  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 50 11:59:51
2079 Edward Holmes R4C  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 49 11:59:51
2127 Ken Ramirez Nemesis Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 49 11:59:51
2130 Michael Parrish   Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 47 11:59:51
2131 Mikael Christensen   Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 47 11:59:51
2141 Daniel Liberator Taco Time NW  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 46 11:59:51
2143 Thomas Hayes Kidsneedbikes.Org  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 45 11:59:51
2144 Matthew Clark 333FAB Factory Racing Team  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 11:59:51
2145 Tom Platt Vertical World Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 50 11:59:51
2146 Gary Ballas Dyna Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 11:59:51
2147 Mike Rolcik Taco Time NW  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 49 11:59:51
2148 Colby Titland   Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 46 11:59:51
2149 Kozo Nozawa Black Sheep Velo  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 45 11:59:51
2150 Caleb Bantagreen Egencia  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 47 11:59:51