MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish 10:20

Sunday, September 9, 2018 10:20 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Issaquah, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 70
Updated: Tuesday, September 18, 2018 10:06 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Start time
1501 Jeffrey Prendergast Pacific Bike & Ski  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 56 10:20:19
1504 Greg Gizinski   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:20:19
1505 Todd Dry Misfitz  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 55 10:20:19
1507 Tim Culbertson Hagens Berman Cycling Team  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 10:20:19
1508 Larry Steinberg Black Sheep Squadron  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:20:19
1509 Justin Tornow Bearded Monkey Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 10:20:19
1510 John Melvin   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:20:19
1511 Kyle Trefry Broadmark  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:20:19
1512 Lewis Malakoff   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:20:19
1513 Blaine Miller   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:20:19
1514 Ben Minicucci Black Sheep Squadron  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 10:20:19
1515 Theodore Bushnell Dyna Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:20:19
1516 Mike Vanorden   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:20:19
1517 Chris Hermoso   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 10:20:19
1518 Eric Brodsky   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:20:19
1519 Rich Feldman 20/20 Fuel  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 55 10:20:19
1520 Kelly Muldrow Egencia  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 10:20:19
1521 Robert Beare   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:20:19
1522 David Mount   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:20:19
1523 Tom Mereckis Black Sheep  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:20:19
1524 John Baird Raise The Bar  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 10:20:19
1525 Robert Paek Dyna  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 10:20:19
1526 Chris Kaeser   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 10:20:19
1527 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW Cycling Team  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:20:19
1528 Travis Fulton Unavita Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:20:19
1529 Mark Shanaberger Egencia  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:20:19
1530 Patrick Smith   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:20:19
1531 Jon Cullom   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 10:20:19
1532 Michael Mcmillan   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 10:20:19
1533 David Pringle   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:20:19
1534 James-Earl Flynn   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 44 10:20:19
1535 Tam Dang Comcast  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:20:19
1536 Daniel Delong   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 55 10:20:19
1537 Andy Bechtel Liquid Velo P/B Expeditors  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:20:19
1538 Michael Broxson   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:20:19
1539 Neal Karlinsky   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:20:19
1540 Tony Peralta   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:20:19
1541 Peter Cousseau   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:20:19
1588 Tim Richey   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:20:19
1589 Kyle Shepard   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:20:19
1590 Will Del Valle R4C  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 10:20:19
1591 Michael Mullen   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:20:19
1592 Josh Warborg Alki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:20:19
1593 Darryl Wolfe   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:20:19
1594 David Savory   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:20:19
1595 Brad Loetel Mayhem  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:20:19
1596 John Duncan Egencia  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 10:20:19
1597 Tom Fryer   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 10:20:19
1598 Chip Greaves   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:20:19
1599 Steve Tolzman   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:20:19
1600 Tim Goggin   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 10:20:19
1601 Trevor Vernon   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:20:19
1630 Ben Wolf Alki Rubicon  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:20:19
1635 Bryan Hoon   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 10:20:19
1636 Mark McElwaine Clachnacuddin Rough Riders  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:20:19
1637 Daniel Goldberg   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:20:19
1638 Michael Robertson   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:20:19
1639 Neil Calissendorff   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 10:20:19
1640 Christopher Barclay   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:20:19
1641 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 10:20:19
1642 Greg Twentey   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:20:19
1643 Scott Long Pacific Bike & Ski  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 10:20:19
1644 Adam Wujick Taco Time NW  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 44 10:20:19
1645 Rhodri Thomas Rubicon  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 10:20:19
1646 Philip Darringer   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 10:20:19
1647 Douglass McCrae   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 56 10:20:19
1648 Shaun Brobak   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:20:19
1649 Simon Davies Tete De La Course  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 10:20:19
1650 Mike Hanney KISS Racing Team  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:20:19
1542 Timothy Burdick   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:20:19