2018 Road Club Championship

Sunday, September 9, 2018 15:00 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Lansdowne, Australia
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 61
Updated: Sunday, September 9, 2018 14:55 (GMT+10)
Organized by: InterSchool Cycling
Race website: InterSchoolCycling.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
37 Eythan Wang Carlingford West Public School  M 0:30
33 Matilda Thompson Wideview Public School  F 1:00
23 Phoenix Jackson Oran Park Public School  M 1:30
6 Adrian Zhang Maroubra Junction Childcare  M 2:00
16 Charlotte Hussein Norwest Christian College  F 2:30
17 Lucas Hudson St Kevin's Catholic School - Eastwood  M 3:00
5 Jessica Moore St Michael's Primary School  F 3:30
34 Violet Thompson Wideview Public School  F 4:00
22 Kensyn Hardey Castle Hill Public  F 4:30
42 Gabby Scanlon Strathfield North Public School  F 5:00
41 Anthony Cheung Eastwood Heights Public School  M 5:30
27 Edward Meagher St John Bosco Primary Engadine  M 6:00
4 Joshua Moore St Michael's Primary School  M 6:30
1 Lauren Chandler St John Vianney - Doonside  F 7:00
30 Benjamin Viles Pacific Hills Christian School  M 7:30
40 Charlotte Mahon Eastwood Heights Public School  F 8:00
14 Ryker Bentlin North Turramurra Public School  M 8:30
7 Julia Pappas Concord West Public School  F 9:00
2 Grace Chandler St John Vianney - Doonside  F 9:30
39 Liam Mahon Concord West Public School  M 10:00
12 Emma Blume Northmead Public School  F 10:30
38 Charlie Smith Orange Grove Public School  M 11:00
21 Payton Hardey Castle Hill High  F 11:30
32 Elena Veneran Strathfield North Public School  F 12:00
36 Jeremy Cannon Picnic Point Public School  M 12:30
24 Bodhi Jackson Oran Park Public School  M 13:00
13 Melissa Blume Northmead Public School  F 13:30
11 Georgia Bonora Rosebank College  F 14:00
25 Aiden Duong Prairievale Public School  M 14:30
45 Lucas Mahon Eastwood Heights Public School  M 15:00
8 Edie Bloomfield Burwood Girls High School  F 15:30
9 Alexandra Pappas Burwood Girls High School  F 16:00
35 Charlotte Thompson Kuring-Gai High School  F 16:30
18 Jaime O'Callaghan St Michael's Primary School  F 17:00
26 Ella-Kate Hussein William Clarke College  F 17:30
19 Georgia O'Callaghan St Michael's Primary School  F 18:00
31 Jemma Veneran Strathfield North Public School  F 18:30
10 Jonathan Bonora St Mary's Cathedral - Sydney  M 19:00
3 Sophie Pappas Burwood Girls High School  F 19:30
20 Thomas O'Callaghan Patrician Brothers - Blacktown  M 20:00
15 Tom Stillwell Cammeraygal High School  M 20:30
101 Restart 1   M 21:00
102 Restart 2   M 21:30
103 Restart 3   M 22:00
104 Restart 4   M 22:30
105 Restart 5   M 23:00
106 Restart 6   M 23:30
107 Restart 7   M 24:00
108 Restart 8   M 24:30
109 Restart 9   M 25:00
110 Restart 10   M 25:30
111 Restart 11   M 26:00
112 Restart 12   M 26:30
113 Restart 13   M 27:00
114 Restart 14   M 27:30
115 Restart 15   M 28:00
116 Restart 16   M 28:30
117 Restart 17   M 29:00
118 Restart 18   M 29:30
119 Restart 19   M 30:00
120 Restart 20   M 30:30