Kempele MTB 2018

Saturday, September 8, 2018 11:09 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Kempele, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 80
Updated: Saturday, September 8, 2018 21:54 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Oulu Triathlon and Cycling ry
Race website: www.otcoulu.fi

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
130 Tuohino, Toni Oulu  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
131 Isosaari, Juha Kempelemtb  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
132 Ellilä, Petteri Oulu  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
133 Keskitalo, Petri Raahe CC  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
136 Havana, Juha OTC  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
137 Tönkyrä, Kari Oulu  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
138 Saloranta, Mikko Bike Fox  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
140 Kaikkonen, Hannu Rokua MTB Team  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
141 Korpela, Pekka Fat G82  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
142 Lyijynen, Juha Fat G82  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
143 Ellilä, Jukka-Pekka Paksukumi Team  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
144 Vaarala, Harri Sonniadventure  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
145 Koukkula, Matti Paksukumi Team  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
146 Myllyoja, Markus Yki Mtb  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
147 Vasankari, Antti Kempele  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
148 Talman, Juha OTC  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
150 Kärnä, Miikka Weasel Krämp  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
152 Kauvosaari, Jyrki Oulu  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
153 Alanko, Mika Alanko Ulkoilee  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
154 Korhonen, Pasi Weasel Krämp  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
155 Soini, Marika Team Donna Agile  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja F 11:09:51
156 Kaijansaari, Martti OTC  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
158 Kuisma, Jarmo Team Rynkeby God Morgon Oulu  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
159 Lipponen, Aatu Kempeleen Enskapenat  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
160 Kaattari, Tuomas Kempele  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
161 Havana, Timo Mestarivalmentajat  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
162 Alatalo, Tuomo Kempele  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
163 Tauriainen, Mika Oulu  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
164 Yliniemi, Antti Taikaloitsu  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
166 Karsikas, Tomi RCC  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
167 Karsikas, Sanna RCC  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja F 11:09:51
168 Salo, Harri XRS  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
169 Kangaskokko, Juha OTC  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
170 Sirniö, Kai OTC  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
171 Valtanen, Ari-Pekka 1Life  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
172 Pietilä, Antti Mytempo  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
173 Salokorpi, Jyrki Mytempo  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
174 Seppänen, Petteri Oulu  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
175 Sippola, Kent OTC  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
176 Väinämö, Tuomo Oulu  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
178 Tykkyläinen, Mikko Oulu  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
179 Turunen, Kalle OTC  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
180 Lämsä, Jenni Team Donna Agile Mtb  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja F 11:09:51
182 Rantaiso, Tuomas PK Team  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
183 Kantola, Jari Oulu  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
184 Saarenpää, Sami RCC  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
185 Lepistö, Harri Patelan Yöhaukat  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
186 Tiainen, Petri Polkijat  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
187 Lappalainen, Ville Oulu  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
188 Lappalainen, Sirpa Team Donna Agile  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja F 11:09:51
189 Tuovinen, Heikki Oulu  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
190 Kuusento, Santtu Oulu  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
191 Seppänen, Pasi Oulu  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
192 Kämäräinen, Juho Muhos  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
193 Halmela, Janne Paksukumi Team  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
194 Hietala, Samuli Oulu  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
195 Soini, Kyösti Ski Krossikommuuni / Team Pyörä-Suvala  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
196 Palosaari, Heikki Rannanperän Raju  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
197 Kukkohovi, Isto Wild Hogs  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
198 Virsunen, Juho Oulu  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
199 Jaako, Niina Team Donna Agile  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja F 11:09:51
200 Rahja, Mika Oulu  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
201 Ventä, Matti Oulu  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
202 Piirto, Marjo Passion Adventure  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja F 11:09:51
203 Kurtti, Arto Vellivaaran Veto  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
204 Meriläinen, Tuomas RCC  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
205 Aspegren, Hannu RCC  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
206 Tikka, Janne N/A  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
207 Törrö, Tiia BCM  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja F 11:09:51
208 Koivupalo, Juha Haukipudas  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
209 Kaski, Vesa Sanerall Oy  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
210 Manninen, Antti Haukipudas  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
211 Tukki, Heikki Rokuamtb Team  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
212 Hanhela, Vesa Bulc  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
213 Mäntyjärvi, Jani Oulu  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
214 Rousu, Sanna Oulu Triathlon & Cycling  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja F 11:09:51
215 Jämsen, Jarmo MTB Paarma  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
216 Chan, Kok Keong OTC/Malaysian Tigers  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
217 Kuha, Tommi OTC  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51
218 Pietilä, Antti S Paksumahat  Yleinen sarja 36km Yleinen sarja M 11:09:51