TNR Sept 6 - Grey Rx Hamber Isl Figure 8

Tuesday, September 6, 2011 6:57 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: North Vancouver, BC, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 53
Updated: Wednesday, September 7, 2011 8:02 AM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

TNR Sept 6 - Grey Rx Hamber Isl Figure 8

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
33 Kelvin Humenny SUP M Unlimited 18:57:17
25 Mike Darbyshire SUP M14 18:57:17
4 Tim Quarles SUP M SURF <12' 18:57:17
95 Jenn Dillinger SUP W14 18:57:17
45 Garth Day SUP M12' 6 18:57:17
226 Anthony Chahal SUP M12' 6 18:57:17
207 Nicholas Somers SUP M12' 6 18:57:17
210 Julian Somers SUP M12' 6 18:57:17
100 Jim Nosella/ Eric Fast MHPK 19:01:17
115 Shane Martin MHPK 19:01:17
44 Mike Fitzmaurice/Cam F HPDK 19:01:17
66 Daryl Remmler MHPK 19:01:17
170 Warren Bruce MHPK 19:01:17
88 Marshell Hous / Curtis B HPDK 19:01:17
1 Bob Putnam/Seth PR HPDK 19:01:17
8 Chris Dobrovolny MHPK 19:01:17
133 Rod Hope MHPK 19:01:17
37 Martin Rother MHPK 19:01:17
11 Dion Maxwell MHPK 19:01:17
59 Scott Wanless MHPK 19:01:17
23 Rene Chong MHPK 19:01:17
70 Sean Hulscher MHPK 19:01:17
29 Jody Boates WHPK 19:01:17
403 Trista Bilmer/Brian P DSK 19:01:17
3 Paul Hansen/Ethan Hansen HPDK 19:01:17
202 Robbie George War Canoe 19:01:17
104 Corky Armstrong MHPK 19:01:17
6 Cynthia Wonham WHPK 19:01:17
47 Eric Broberg MFSK 19:01:17
198 John Reynolds MHPK 19:01:17
54 Craig Siemens MFSK 19:01:17
61 Clay Ronaghan MHPK 19:01:17
184 Fraser Stepanick M OC1 19:01:17
40 Bernd Groll MFSK 19:01:17
17 John Joyce MHPK 19:01:17
67 Gary Coulter MFSK 19:01:17
406 Stephen Lambie/Ian Walker DSK 19:01:17
38 Henry Ip MHPK 19:01:17
102 Dan Bisalputra MHPK 19:01:17
150 Lee Kennett MFSK 19:01:17
191 Jay Inouye MHPK 19:01:17
224 Heide Eden WFSK 19:01:17
74 Colin Ellis MHPK 19:01:17
149 Don Kennett MFSK 19:01:17
101 Philippa Wall WHPK 19:01:17
189 Jennifer Kennett WHPK 19:01:17
68 Sarah David / Cristina P DSK 19:01:17
73 Ken Boxall MHPK 19:01:17
75 Sandee Doxtdator WFSK 19:01:17
31 Nancy Dixon/ Kahlyn A DSK 19:01:17
32 Sharon Mah WSK 19:01:17
208 Amanda Leone WSK 19:01:17
24 Gary Cassulis MHPK 19:01:17