Oct 20th 2013 Ft. Steilacoom Trail Run

Sunday, October 20, 2013 8:00 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Lakewood, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 39
Updated: Thursday, November 8, 2018 5:07 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Oct 20th 2013 Ft. Steilacoom Trail Run

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
914 Long, Nicole Tacoma, WA  50K F 30-39 50K 39 F +0:00
945 Home, Adam   50K M 30-39 50K 36 M +0:00
948 Anderson, Jeremy Chimacum, WA  50K M 20-29 50K 23 M +0:00
949 Blackburn, Jay Seattle, WA  50K M 30-39 50K 33 M +0:00
950 Carroll, John Shelton, WA  50K M 40-49 50K 41 M +0:00
951 Clark, Brandy Silverdale, WA  50K F 30-39 50K 32 F +0:00
953 Craig, Johnathan Hollow Rock, TN  50K M 20-29 50K 22 M +0:00
954 David, Paul Kirkland, WA  50K M 40-49 50K 48 M +0:00
955 Dearden, Tim Trout Lake, WA  50K M 20-29 50K 24 M +0:00
956 Demurger, Fabrice Seattle, WA  50K M 40-49 50K 47 M +0:00
958 Eastvold-Walton, Lissa Auburn, WA  50K F 30-39 50K 34 F +0:00
960 Ferrier, Heather Fox Island, WA  50K F 30-39 50K 38 F +0:00
961 Gay, Chelsea Glenwood, WA  50K F 20-29 50K 25 F +0:00
962 Griffin, Charles Albany, KY  50K M 20-29 50K 25 M +0:00
963 Hagen, Matt Seattle, WA  50K M 40-49 50K 42 M +0:00
964 Haleem, Ather Snoqualmie, WA  50K M 30-39 50K 32 M +0:00
968 King, Lucas Trout Lake, WA  50K M 0-19 50K 19 M +0:00
972 Lopez, Robert Seattle, WA  50K M 40-49 50K 47 M +0:00
973 Macmillan, Emily Tacoma, WA  50K F 20-29 50K 29 F +0:00
974 Mowbray, Doug Lake Tapps, WA  50K M 40-49 50K 44 M +0:00
975 Mozer, Karey Tacoma, WA  50K F 30-39 50K 37 F +0:00
976 Nelly, Richard Lake Tapps, WA  50K M 50-59 50K 55 M +0:00
978 Opperman, Hideko Redmond, WA  50K F 40-49 50K 45 F +0:00
979 Pascual, Monte Federal Way, WA  50K M 50-59 50K 53 M +0:00
981 Ro, Susie Seattle, WA  50K F 40-49 50K 42 F +0:00
982 Rogers, Betsy Seattle, WA  50K F 40-49 50K 49 F +0:00
983 Seher, Sabrina Gig Harbor, WA  50K F 30-39 50K 34 F +0:00
984 Serpa, Evan Lacey, WA  50K M 30-39 50K 31 M +0:00
986 Smythe, Kevin Seattle, WA  50K M 30-39 50K 33 M +0:00
987 Spears, Laura Belfair, WA  50K F 20-29 50K 28 F +0:00
988 Stewart, Mike Redmond, WA  50K M 50-59 50K 50 M +0:00
990 Troxell, Benjamin Tacoma, WA  50K M 20-29 50K 24 M +0:00
992 Vannorman, Tim Allyn, WA  50K M 30-39 50K 34 M +0:00
994 Volyn, Scott Wenatchee, WA  50K M 50-59 50K 50 M +0:00
995 Wagner, Gwen Kaneohe, HI  50K F 40-49 50K 47 F +0:00
996 Wolfington, Rod Arlington, WA  50K M 40-49 50K 47 M +0:00
997 Woodruff, Matthew Hopkinsville, KY  50K M 20-29 50K 27 M +0:00
999 Davis, Mike   50K M 40-49 50K 45 M +0:00
1000 Barmore, Bill   50K M 60-69 50K 61 M +0:00